* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Scatters Flora, F, SIB ny 24, 5/2/15, SE/CZ
Printer Friendly | Generations: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.309% | Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 220 ancestors (180 unique) of 254 possible, 4 complete generations out of 7
Sire
Amulet Manchzury, SIB ny 24, 10/17/12, RU/SE
CH Vitas Crown of Siberia, SIB ny 24, 1/24/10, RU/RU
IC Earl Martin Valenvic, SIB n 23, 5/14/02, RU/RU
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
EC Gelios Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
CH Unique Onix Gloria, SIB n 09, 11/6/92, RU/RU
IC Amur Abakan, SIB a 09, 1/18/91, RU/-
CH Gloria de Glemur, SIB n 09 , RU/-
CH Bagriana Itamkhash, SIB n 23, RU/-
GIC WCF Aldan Abakan, SIB n 09 23, RU/RU
CH Indiana Abakan, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Zemfira Litvik, SIB n 22, RU/-
Kudim Jahont, SIB n 23, RU/-
Zobar z Rysej Tropy, SIB n 23, RU/-
Adela, SIB n 23, 7/21/89, RU/-
Evdokia Litvik, SIB f 21, RU/-
Leon, SIB n 21, RU/-
Marfa Litvik, SIB f 09 21, RU/-
WCH Maria Valenvic, SIB n 22, RU/-
ECH Fenist Russkij Tsar Sibirskih Lesov, SIB ns 23, 4/14/96, RU/-
CH Yaroslav, SIB ns 23, RU/RU
IC Svetik, SIB d 03 21, RU/RU
Lada, SIB fs 21
CH Josefina Onix Gloria, SIB n 03 23, RU/RU
IC Bask of Losinogo Ostrova, SIB ns 21, RU/-
CH Gloria de Glemur, SIB n 09 , RU/-
WCh Europa Valenvic, SIB n 23, 3/16/96, RU/-
CH Charoit, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
IC Waltz, SIB n 23, RU/-
Babetta Serebristi Iney, SIB ns 22, 1/18/91, RU/-
WCH Arkiza Milashmi, SIB ns, RU/-
Misha, SIB ns 09 25, RU/-
Milasha, SIB ns, RU/-
Rysya Vemas of Crown of Siberia, SIB n 24, 11/21/08, RU/-
GIC Ajax Kharasansky Kiparis, SIB n 24, RU/RU
WCH Mars, SIB n 23, 6/2/02, RU/RU
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
CH Marysya, SIB ny 24, RU/RU
No information in the databaseNo information in the database
No information in the database
No information in the databaseNo information in the database
No information in the database
GIC Arisha Vemas, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Ch. Wasiliy-Gold Itamhash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, RU/-
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
EC Gelios Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Zemfira Litvik, SIB n 22, RU/-
CH Indiana Abakan, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Max, SIB n 23, RU/-
Essenia, SIB fy 23, RU/-
CH (WCF) Asia, SIB ny  24, RU/-
Dassiy, SIB e, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
Marusia, SIB fy 24, RU/-
No information in the database
No information in the database
CH Rumyana Manchzhury, SIB n 24, 9/2/11, RU/RU
Zhenih Zavidniy Manchzhury, SIB n 03 24, 1/27/10, RU/RU
IC Pereslav Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 22, 10/31/08, RU/RU
IC Chernomor Sibirskoe Ochrovanie, SIB n 22, 11/21/06, RU/-
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
GIC WCH Barin-Urkis, SIB n 22, 4/4/95, RU/RU
CH WCF Esenija Kazanskaja Legenda, SIB n 22, RU/RU
CH Darina Adagio, SIB n 22, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
IC Lusha Urkis, SIB f 22, 1/2/07, RU/-
WCH Tzvetana Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 2/10/04, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Ike Pushystiy Khvost, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
CH Barselona, SIB ns 22, RU/-
IC Zonusia, SIB n 24, 3/29/00, RU/-
Grand Albert, SIB n 24, 2/17/98, RU/-
CH Tzarusia, SIB n 24, 11/27/97, RU/-
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
FoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
GIC Angelur Bazilika of Manchzhury, SIB ny 24, 8/19/10, RU/-
CH Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 3/16/09, RU/RU
EC Bublik Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 22, 11/7/05, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Ike Pushystiy Khvost, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
CH Barselona, SIB ns 22, RU/-
WCH Tzvetana Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 2/10/04, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Zonusia, SIB n 24, 3/29/00, RU/-
ECH Angelur Shalunya, SIB n 23, 2/14/08, RU/RU
GICh. Eger Onix Gloria, SIB n 24, 6/22/06, RU/-
CH Bonifaciy Vira Briskas, SIB ns 24, RU/-
ECH Ish-Ty Onix Gloria, SIB n 22, 3/26/03, RU/RU
GICh. Angelur Marusya, SIB ny 23, 10/17/04, RU/RU
CH Elisey Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
ICH (WCF) Germiona Graal Angelur, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
GICh. Angelur Marusya, SIB ny 23, 10/17/04, RU/RU
CH Elisey Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Morozko Seliger, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
Buba Kastorsky, SIB n 09 22, RU/-
Lesia Iskra, SIB n 23, RU/-
CH Vasilisa Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, RU/-
IC Tiger Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, 8/28/97, RU/-
IC Anastasia Zhemchuzhina Rossi, SIB ny 24, 11/14/97, RU/-
ICH (WCF) Germiona Graal Angelur, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
IC Napoleon Wonder-Gold Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
Darsy Golden Allegransa, SIB fy 03 23, 6/4/99, RU/RU
GIC Mersiliniya Golden Allegransa, SIB  ny 23, RU/-
EC Wonder-Gold Itamkash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, 11/4/97, RU/-
Allegransa Amelia, SIB f 03 21, RU/-
Dam
CH Scatters Sol, SIB ny 24, 3/26/13, SE/-
Milashka's Hedeon, SIB n 09 24, 12/1/11, SE/-
GIC Siberikos Fighter, SIB ny 24, 3/25/10, NO/-
Lindevoll's X-Yegor, SIB n 23, 10/20/07, NO/-  
CH Barguzin Sibirsky Prestige, SIB a 23, 2/17/05, RU/NO
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Marquiza, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
Tigris Golden Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Fenechka Sibirsky Prestige, SIB g, RU/-
CH Lindevoll's Sasha, SIB n 24, 10/4/02, NO/-
Knjaze Gvidon, SIB ny 11, 8/4/01, RU/SE
Chalcedon Valenvic, SIB ny 23, 2/10/00, RU/SE
IC Jeanne from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB n 09, 3/1/99, RU/SE
IC Knjaze Vasilisa, SIB n 24, 8/3/01, SE/NO
GIC Brus, SIB n 23, 2/29/00, RU/SE
CH Tajga Valenvic, SIB n 24, 6/21/99, RU/-
SC CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala, DVM, SIB n 22, 7/14/08, NL/NO
WCH Baikal Onix Gloria, SIB ny 22, 3/24/06, RU/DE
IC Lancelot Onix Gloria, SIB ny 22, 11/29/03, RU/-
ECH Fenist Russkij Tsar Sibirskih Lesov, SIB ns 23, 4/14/96, RU/-
WCH Iriska Onix Gloria, SIB ns 23, 5/31/00, RU/-
Angelur Hohloma of Onix Gloria, SIB ny 22, RU/RU
CH Elisey Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Angelur Charodeika, SIB fy 03 23, RU/-
IC Jhoujha Trofimna Adagio, SIB n 23, 2/18/06, RU/-
GIC Trofim Trofimich Taefhnaya Skazka, SIB n 23, 5/30/04, RU/RU
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
GIC Ustia Taezhnaya Skazka, SIB n 23, 8/4/00, RU/RU
GIC Frozenka Adagio, SIB n 22, 7/4/02, RU/RU
WCH Richard, SIB n 22, 12/18/91, RU/RU
EC Genrietta Adagio, SIB n 23, 11/21/99, RU/RU
IC Milashka's Alisa, SIB n 09 23, 5/13/08, SE/-
CH Tanthalas, SIB n 09 23, 6/6/06, SE/-
CH Afanasij Sibirski Dvor, SIB n 23, 11/14/04, RU/SE
WCH Rembo, SIB n 09 23, 9/10/97, RU/-
Foundation
Foundation
CH Stella Sibiri Taeznaja Skazka, SIB n 23, 8/25/03, RU/-
Timosha, SIB n 23, RU/-
GIC Ustia Taezhnaya Skazka, SIB n 23, 8/4/00, RU/RU
Zaribs Zavah, SIB n 09 23, 4/30/04, SE/-
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
IC Lord Natlend, SIB a 23, RU/-
IC Sofja Chingi-Tura, SIB n 03 22, 2/3/97, RU/RU
CH Knjaze Katjusha Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-  
Knjaze Dormidont Stoli, SIB n 09 23, 12/5/01, SE/-
CH Chrysanthema Valenvic, SIB ny 23, 2/10/00, RU/SE
CH Zaroya's Evgeniya, SIB n 24, 10/6/06, SE/-
GIC Timofej from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 11, 11/16/00, RU/SE  
GIC Untars from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
EC Gedemin Valenvic, SIB ns, RU/-
CH Josefina Onix Gloria, SIB n 03 23, RU/RU
CH Cveta Onix Gloria, SIB ny 21, RU/-
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Leopoldina Itamhash de Germinal, SIB ny 21, RU/-
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
CH Daimond Dauria, SIB as 23, 11/13/01, RU/FI
WCH Miron Rusich, SIB es 23, 4/16/93, RU/-
CH Kleopatra Dauria, SIB fs 23, 4/27/98, RU/-
Amante's Campanella, SIB f 09 23, 4/5/03, FI/-
EC Cedrik Siberian Star, SIB n 24, 3/14/01, CZ/FI
CH Amante's Amabile, SIB d 23, 12/11/01, FI/-
GIC Honungslyan's Kardemumma, SIB n 24, 6/1/11, SE/SE
Muscardinus Veyron, SIB ny 24, 1/3/10, SE/-
Ja Znaju Bugatti Atlantic, SIB n 09 23, 8/16/07, SE/-
GIC Gorabellas Boris, SIB n 09 23, 6/7/05, SE/SE
Staffansgårdens Schenia, SIB n 09 23, 1/18/04, SE/-
Staffansgårdens Malkov, SIB n 09 23, 7/7/02, SE/-
Evlalia Sant-Andre, SIB n 23, 9/18/99, RU/SE
Knjaze Izabella, SIB n 24, 9/1/02, SE/-
GIC Brus, SIB n 23, 2/29/00, RU/SE
IC Jeanne from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB n 09, 3/1/99, RU/SE
IC Edelweiss Fiona, SIB n 09 23, 3/25/04, RU/SE
EC FIFe & WCH WCF Jonathan-Timange, SIB n 22, 7/15/02, RU/-
Timofei, SIB n 22, RU/RU
Chudo-Angela, SIB n 23, RU/RU
GIC WCF Edelweiss Rafaella, SIB ns 23, 1/17/02, RU/-
WCF WCH Charodey Marcell, SIB n 22, 12/15/98, RU/-
GIC Sylvia Sibirskaya Zhemchuzhina, SIB ns 23, 1/12/00, RU/RU
Kneph's Fröken Näbblund, SIB n 23, 3/25/07, SE/-
IC Zaribs Tanner, SIB n 24, 4/30/04, SE/-  
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
IC Lord Natlend, SIB a 23, RU/-
IC Sofja Chingi-Tura, SIB n 03 22, 2/3/97, RU/RU
CH Knjaze Katjusha Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-  
Knjaze Dormidont Stoli, SIB n 09 23, 12/5/01, SE/-
CH Chrysanthema Valenvic, SIB ny 23, 2/10/00, RU/SE
PR & IC Zaroya's Dariia, SIB fs 23, 6/19/05, SE/-
Zaroya's Bartolomei, SIB ds 09 23, 12/8/03, SE/-
IC Fjodor Vasiljevich Adagio, SIB n 23, 7/4/02, RU/SE
Queeny Vaixy vom Dohlenbaum, SIB fs 09 23, 9/12/02, DE/SE
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
CH Daimond Dauria, SIB as 23, 11/13/01, RU/FI
Amante's Campanella, SIB f 09 23, 4/5/03, FI/-
Baroques Auryn Idaskaia, SIB n 09 23, 10/27/08, SE/-
Nikopeja's Kazak Kasianovich, SIB n 09 23, 4/11/07, SE/-  
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
IC Filimon Sibirskij Prestige, SIB n 23, 1/24/95, RU/-
Cassandra, SIB n (f?), RU/-
Katerina, SIB n 09, RU/RU
Foundation
Foundation
Brusnichka Sibirsky Prestige, SIB fy 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE  
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
IC Yasha, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Marquiza, SIB n 09 23, RU/-
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
Tigris Golden Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Fenechka Sibirsky Prestige, SIB g, RU/-
Salikons Ida, SIB n 23, 8/22/06, SE/-  
Piotre Fiodorovich Della Niva, SIB n 23(22), 4/10/05, IT/SE
W CH Fiodor Della Taiga, SIB n 09 22, 4/3/98, IT/IT
Georgy Amurskij, SIB n 22, IT/-
Newskij's Quendolina Romanova, SIB n 09 22, DE/IT
WCH Fiorella II Della Taiga, SIB n 03, 8/1/98, IT/IT
Mi-Pi-Lee's Wladimir Aldara, SIB n 03, DE/IT
Newskij's Lanawara Terrida, SIB n 03 22, 7/14/93, DE/IT
IC Nikopeja's Basya, SIB f 09 24, 2/23/03, SE/-
IC Bradiaga vom Bernsteinzimmer, SIB d 23, 12/24/01, DE/SE  
CH Minnilän Isac, SIB n 09 22, 12/7/99, FI/DE
Ch Lamica Z Dworku Bojara, SIB g 23, 9/27/99, PL/-
CH Staffansgårdens Silvia, SIB ns 09 24, 2/12/01, SE/-
Chalcedon Valenvic, SIB ny 23, 2/10/00, RU/SE
Pelagea Veshiy Son, SIB as 09 24, 1/7/00, RU/SE

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.