* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Scatters Flora, F, SIB ny 24, 5/2/15, SE/CZ
Printer Friendly | Generations: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.0% | Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 116 ancestors (107 unique) of 126 possible, 4 complete generations out of 6
Sire
Amulet Manchzury, SIB ny 24, 10/17/12, RU/SE
CH Vitas Crown of Siberia, SIB ny 24, 1/24/10, RU/RU
IC Earl Martin Valenvic, SIB n 23, 5/14/02, RU/RU
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
EC Gelios Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
CH Unique Onix Gloria, SIB n 09, 11/6/92, RU/RU
CH Bagriana Itamkhash, SIB n 23, RU/-
Zemfira Litvik, SIB n 22, RU/-
Kudim Jahont, SIB n 23, RU/-
Evdokia Litvik, SIB f 21, RU/-
WCH Maria Valenvic, SIB n 22, RU/-
ECH Fenist Russkij Tsar Sibirskih Lesov, SIB ns 23, 4/14/96, RU/-
CH Yaroslav, SIB ns 23, RU/RU
CH Josefina Onix Gloria, SIB n 03 23, RU/RU
WCh Europa Valenvic, SIB n 23, 3/16/96, RU/-
CH Charoit, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
WCH Arkiza Milashmi, SIB ns, RU/-
Rysya Vemas of Crown of Siberia, SIB n 24, 11/21/08, RU/-
GIC Ajax Kharasansky Kiparis, SIB n 24, RU/RU
WCH Mars, SIB n 23, 6/2/02, RU/RU
Foundation
Foundation
CH Marysya, SIB ny 24, RU/RU
No information in the database
No information in the database
GIC Arisha Vemas, SIB ny 23, RU/-
Ch. Wasiliy-Gold Itamhash de Germinal, SIB ny 23, RU/-
GIC Kusma Litvik, SIB ny 23, RU/-
CH Indiana Abakan, SIB ny 23, RU/-
CH (WCF) Asia, SIB ny  24, RU/-
Dassiy, SIB e, RU/-
Marusia, SIB fy 24, RU/-
CH Rumyana Manchzhury, SIB n 24, 9/2/11, RU/RU
Zhenih Zavidniy Manchzhury, SIB n 03 24, 1/27/10, RU/RU
IC Pereslav Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 22, 10/31/08, RU/RU
IC Chernomor Sibirskoe Ochrovanie, SIB n 22, 11/21/06, RU/-
WCH Marc Bayun Tsarskaya Rodnya, SIB n 22, 11/19/04, RU/-
CH Darina Adagio, SIB n 22, RU/-
WCH Tzvetana Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 2/10/04, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
IC Zonusia, SIB n 24, 3/29/00, RU/-
ECH (WCF) Vasilisa, SIB n 03 24, 6/21/03, RU/-
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
FoundationFoundation
Foundation
GIC Angelur Bazilika of Manchzhury, SIB ny 24, 8/19/10, RU/-
CH Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 3/16/09, RU/RU
EC Bublik Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 22, 11/7/05, RU/RU
CH Marcel Astera, SIB ns 03 , 10/15/02, RU/RU
WCH Tzvetana Sladkoe Pyatnyshko, SIB n 03 24, 2/10/04, RU/RU
ECH Angelur Shalunya, SIB n 23, 2/14/08, RU/RU
GICh. Eger Onix Gloria, SIB n 24, 6/22/06, RU/-
GICh. Angelur Marusya, SIB ny 23, 10/17/04, RU/RU
GICh. Angelur Marusya, SIB ny 23, 10/17/04, RU/RU
CH Elisey Onix Gloria, SIB n 23, RU/RU
Morozko Seliger, SIB n 03 22, RU/-
CH Vasilisa Onix Gloria, SIB ny 23, RU/-
ICH (WCF) Germiona Graal Angelur, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
IC Napoleon Wonder-Gold Allegransa, SIB ny 23, RU/RU
GIC Mersiliniya Golden Allegransa, SIB  ny 23, RU/-
Dam
CH Scatters Sol, SIB ny 24, 3/26/13, SE/-
Milashka's Hedeon, SIB n 09 24, 12/1/11, SE/-
GIC Siberikos Fighter, SIB ny 24, 3/25/10, NO/-
Lindevoll's X-Yegor, SIB n 23, 10/20/07, NO/-  
CH Barguzin Sibirsky Prestige, SIB a 23, 2/17/05, RU/NO
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
CH Lindevoll's Sasha, SIB n 24, 10/4/02, NO/-
Knjaze Gvidon, SIB ny 11, 8/4/01, RU/SE
IC Knjaze Vasilisa, SIB n 24, 8/3/01, SE/NO
SC CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala, DVM, SIB n 22, 7/14/08, NL/NO
WCH Baikal Onix Gloria, SIB ny 22, 3/24/06, RU/DE
IC Lancelot Onix Gloria, SIB ny 22, 11/29/03, RU/-
Angelur Hohloma of Onix Gloria, SIB ny 22, RU/RU
IC Jhoujha Trofimna Adagio, SIB n 23, 2/18/06, RU/-
GIC Trofim Trofimich Taefhnaya Skazka, SIB n 23, 5/30/04, RU/RU
GIC Frozenka Adagio, SIB n 22, 7/4/02, RU/RU
IC Milashka's Alisa, SIB n 09 23, 5/13/08, SE/-
CH Tanthalas, SIB n 09 23, 6/6/06, SE/-
CH Afanasij Sibirski Dvor, SIB n 23, 11/14/04, RU/SE
WCH Rembo, SIB n 09 23, 9/10/97, RU/-
CH Stella Sibiri Taeznaja Skazka, SIB n 23, 8/25/03, RU/-
Zaribs Zavah, SIB n 09 23, 4/30/04, SE/-
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
CH Knjaze Katjusha Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-  
CH Zaroya's Evgeniya, SIB n 24, 10/6/06, SE/-
GIC Timofej from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 11, 11/16/00, RU/SE  
GIC Untars from Russian Kings of Siberian Forests, SIB ns 09 23, RU/-
CH Cveta Onix Gloria, SIB ny 21, RU/-
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
CH Daimond Dauria, SIB as 23, 11/13/01, RU/FI
Amante's Campanella, SIB f 09 23, 4/5/03, FI/-
GIC Honungslyan's Kardemumma, SIB n 24, 6/1/11, SE/SE
Muscardinus Veyron, SIB ny 24, 1/3/10, SE/-
Ja Znaju Bugatti Atlantic, SIB n 09 23, 8/16/07, SE/-
GIC Gorabellas Boris, SIB n 09 23, 6/7/05, SE/SE
Staffansgårdens Schenia, SIB n 09 23, 1/18/04, SE/-
Knjaze Izabella, SIB n 24, 9/1/02, SE/-
IC Edelweiss Fiona, SIB n 09 23, 3/25/04, RU/SE
EC FIFe & WCH WCF Jonathan-Timange, SIB n 22, 7/15/02, RU/-
GIC WCF Edelweiss Rafaella, SIB ns 23, 1/17/02, RU/-
Kneph's Fröken Näbblund, SIB n 23, 3/25/07, SE/-
IC Zaribs Tanner, SIB n 24, 4/30/04, SE/-  
EC Svetozar Chingi-Tura, SIB n 22, 11/5/02, RU/DK  
CH Knjaze Katjusha Rossi, SIB n 09 23, 9/22/02, SE/-  
PR & IC Zaroya's Dariia, SIB fs 23, 6/19/05, SE/-
Zaroya's Bartolomei, SIB ds 09 23, 12/8/03, SE/-
IC Amante's Ermelinda, SIB n 23, 5/17/04, FI/SE
Baroques Auryn Idaskaia, SIB n 09 23, 10/27/08, SE/-
Nikopeja's Kazak Kasianovich, SIB n 09 23, 4/11/07, SE/-  
CH Kasian Dostoyanie Sibiri, SIB n 09 23, 2/8/05, RU/SE  
WCH GECH Busik, SIB n 23, 2/17/97, RU/RU
Katerina, SIB n 09, RU/RU
Brusnichka Sibirsky Prestige, SIB fy 23, 2/17/05, RU/SE  
Denis Demianovo Chudo, SIB n 23, 3/18/02, RU/-
CH Yagellona Koroleva Sibirsky Prestige, SIB f 23, RU/-
Salikons Ida, SIB n 23, 8/22/06, SE/-  
Piotre Fiodorovich Della Niva, SIB n 23(22), 4/10/05, IT/SE
W CH Fiodor Della Taiga, SIB n 09 22, 4/3/98, IT/IT
WCH Fiorella II Della Taiga, SIB n 03, 8/1/98, IT/IT
IC Nikopeja's Basya, SIB f 09 24, 2/23/03, SE/-
IC Bradiaga vom Bernsteinzimmer, SIB d 23, 12/24/01, DE/SE  
CH Staffansgårdens Silvia, SIB ns 09 24, 2/12/01, SE/-

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.