* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Test Mating

Analysis Info

 Clones = 43.3%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0084% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0915.4%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-1110.6%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-195.60%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-093.68%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-012.60%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-111.65%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.03%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.934%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.729%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.485%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.436%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.132%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0336%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.0168%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0122%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.