* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Test Mating

Analysis Info

 Clones = 18.6%
WARNING! Reliability of analysis is only 50.0% (50.0% not traced back to foundation). Real result may be up to 50.0% higher.
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-097.64%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-113.89%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-191.80%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-111.30%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-091.09%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.915%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.555%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.370%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.358%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.342%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.130%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.0996%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0762%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.0382%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0107%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.