* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Behold The Anthem of Nations PP, M, MCO as 09 93, 2010-04-29, US/NL

Analysis Info

 Clones = 9.70%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0092% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-092.92%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-112.25%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.18%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-110.905%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-190.636%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.494%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.427%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.331%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.220%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.189%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.122%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.0275%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.