* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Calamity du Mas des Lavandes, F, MCO n 09 23, 2007-06-23, FR/FR

Analysis Info

 Clones = 36.5%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-1110.4%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-196.66%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-094.21%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-094.03%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.94%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-092.53%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.95%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.93%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.33%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.378%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.177%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0244%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.