* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Dotcom Minellastorm, F, MCO fs 22, GB/DE

Analysis Info

 Clones = 33.7%
Reliability of analysis 99.6% (0.391% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-117.66%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-117.22%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-093.91%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.75%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-093.22%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-012.47%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-112.32%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-091.32%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.623%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.513%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.220%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.220%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.122%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.110%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.