* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for GC Colorfield Danforth of Cynran, M, MCO a 21, 1994-06-26, DE/CH

Analysis Info

 Clones = 35.2%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-1118.8%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-196.25%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-114.69%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.56%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-091.56%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-090.781%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.781%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.781%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.