* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for CH Thunderpaws Attilla Vanilla of Alsciaukat, M, MCO ds 22, 2003-05-20, US/FR

Analysis Info

 Clones = 4.74%
Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-092.25%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-110.586%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.586%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-110.537%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.391%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-190.391%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.