* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Kumskaka Mercy Sakes!, F, MCO a 09 23, US/US

Analysis Info

 Clones = 5.19%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0488% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-111.70%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.879%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-090.781%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-110.659%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-190.415%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.293%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.220%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.195%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.0488%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.