* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for RW-QGC Woodpile Yakima of Pajocoons, F, 2005-10-08, US/BE

Analysis Info

 Clones = 38.3%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0153% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-1112.8%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-196.96%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.83%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-093.64%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-093.00%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-012.47%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-092.22%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-111.04%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.806%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.781%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.684%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0488%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.