* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Løve Hulen's A Deeper Love, F, MCO f 09 22, 2004-07-07, DK/DK

Analysis Info

 Clones = 36.3%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0244% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-1111.3%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-196.19%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-094.68%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-094.03%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.49%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-012.84%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.63%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.781%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.488%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.342%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.269%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.208%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.0732%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.