* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Carpe Feline's Exigua Eleophora, F, MCO d 09 22, 2004-12-09, SE/SE

Analysis Info

 Clones = 18.9%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0122% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-115.61%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-112.88%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-092.53%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.08%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-191.75%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.47%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-091.07%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.488%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.391%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.195%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.159%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0977%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.0977%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.0488%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.