* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Irene Laguna Leo, F, MCO ns 22, 2014-02-21, RU/RU

Analysis Info

 Clones = 39.3%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0266% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0915.6%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-118.64%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.95%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.79%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.68%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.66%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.993%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.878%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.740%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.632%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.286%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.239%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.142%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0559%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0389%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.