* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Elphinstone Vivaldi, M, MCO d 22, 2010-07-14, DE/PL

Analysis Info

 Clones = 36.8%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0375% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0911.8%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-118.28%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-194.04%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.48%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.28%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.94%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.20%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.18%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.988%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.832%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.291%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.259%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.186%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0635%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0227%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.