* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Avacoon Barisa, F, MCO ns 22, 2014-05-21, RU/RU

Analysis Info

 Clones = 36.9%
Reliability of analysis 99.9% (0.0530% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0912.9%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-118.36%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.56%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.15%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.22%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.84%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.07%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.02%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-021.02%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.740%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.374%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.354%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.176%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0786%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0297%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.