* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Funny Footprint's Wednesday Addams, F, MCO as 23, 2013-01-14, DE/FR

Analysis Info

 Clones = 35.8%
Reliability of analysis 99.6% (0.405% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0910.6%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-119.14%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-194.32%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.87%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.74%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.66%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.12%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.858%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.790%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.640%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.563%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.327%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0911%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.0903%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0355%
 Heidi Ho Wilyum of KtaadnMCO n 211979-10-190.0114%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.