* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Hugo Boss du Clos Merry, M, MCO n 22, 2012-07-17, FR/FR

Analysis Info

 Clones = 6.69%
Reliability of analysis 100.0% (0.0244% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-111.72%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-091.60%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-190.842%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-010.708%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-110.702%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-110.568%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.220%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.177%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-090.110%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0488%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.