* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Gondor Ellon Legend's, M, MCO ds 22, 2011-09-14, FR/FR

Analysis Info

 Clones = 34.8%
Reliability of analysis 99.5% (0.465% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-099.81%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-118.73%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.75%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.22%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.31%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.52%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-021.43%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.13%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-091.06%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.00%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.297%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.247%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.146%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.112%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0229%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.