* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Holly Berry PP de Maycoonfolie's, F, MCO fs 94, 2012-12-29, FR/FR

Analysis Info

 Clones = 26.7%
Reliability of analysis 99.9% (0.125% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-117.28%
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-095.97%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.08%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.53%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-091.88%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.77%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.25%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-020.845%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.779%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.428%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.418%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.296%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.138%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0292%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0156%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.