* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for CH Lionbugs Camilla, F, MCO d, 2012-04-07, DE/DE

Analysis Info

 Clones = 37.2%
Reliability of analysis 99.6% (0.389% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0912.5%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-118.88%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-194.09%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-112.80%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.53%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.47%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.25%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-021.09%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-090.973%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.791%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.438%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.203%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.0914%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0546%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0293%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.