* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Clone Analysis for Spirit of Lynx Siësta, F, MCO ns 22, 2011-08-25, IT/ES

Analysis Info

 Clones = 36.3%
Reliability of analysis 99.9% (0.143% not traced back to foundation)
Complete List
SGC Heidi Ho Aurora of MtKittery, ODMCO n 221982-01-0913.4%
TGC Heidi Ho Richard III of Charmalot, OSMCO n 221981-06-117.38%
SGC Heidi Ho Molly B. of TanstaaflMCO n 221979-10-193.23%
QGC Heidi Ho Canth of TanstaaflMCO n 221980-08-113.12%
CH PR Heidi Ho Justin Morgan KattMCO ns 221982-01-092.11%
QGC Heidi Ho Percival of MeunerieMCO ns 231979-07-011.83%
CH Heidi Ho Camille of CalicoonMCO ns 221982-01-091.45%
QGC Heidi Ho Coon Victoria, DMMCO n 231980-08-111.12%
CH Heidi Ho Just Plain Bill KattMCO ns 231982-11-021.07%
QGC Heidi Ho Annabel Lee of Tycoon, ODMCO ns 231982-01-090.681%
 Heidi Ho Lovey Mero of MeunerieMCO ns 221981-06-110.364%
SGC GC Heidi Ho Lady Arwen of Mary B, DMMCO ns 231981-06-110.332%
 Heidi Ho Sasquatch of KtaadnMCO n 221981-06-110.184%
CH Heidi Ho Portius of Olde FarmMCO n 231980-08-110.0481%
PR Heidi Ho Barnaby KattMCO ns 221979-01-200.0206%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.