* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Foundation Analysis for Neigenuveaux's Favour, M, black, 2010-07-26, CA/-

Analysis Info

WARNING! Reliability of analysis is only 0.0% (100.0% not traced back to foundation). Real result may be up to 100.0% higher.
Dogs not traced to foundation
 Islam (ATI)origin unknown1973-07-0115.6%
 S'Gandar (ATI)origin unknown13.7%
 Phebee/Dolly (ATI)origin unknown1966-06-2112.7%
 R'Lucky (ATI)origin unknown1968-03-0112.7%
 L'Ratzeputz (ATI)black1995-06-2512.5%
 Lynx (ATI)origin unknown1975-01-058.20%
 Serynoire (ATI)origin unknown1981-08-157.32%
 NoĆ« (ATI)origin unknown1977-04-015.86%
 Blacky (ATI)1986-12-103.12%
 H'Alix (ATI)black1992-12-163.12%
 M'Dioune (ATI)origin unknown1.95%
 de l'Ame du Prince des Hortillons UdithPoodle1.17%
 Phelie (ATI)origin unknown1979-04-230.879%
 vom Gibichenstein AdaPoodle0.146%
 Jo-Ki Black Game of ChancePoodle0.146%
 von der Gibichsburg BurgaPoodle0.146%
 Wycliffe TimoteoPoodle0.146%
 Apiele NomineePoodle0.146%
 Dassin's Broadway JoePoodle0.146%
 Stylistic's Emerald of JuelPoodle0.146%
 Apiele Lustig of GervaisPoodle0.146%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.