* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Foundation Analysis for CH Feronian Zinnia Violacea, F, EUR f 24, 2009-05-02, FI/FI

Analysis Info

Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Cats traced to foundation
 PiipieEUR e 222003-07-2112.5%
GIC JeppeEUR n 229.38%
EP&CH DM KaroliinaEUR f1992-03-289.38%
 MarakattiEUR n1987-07-205.86%
IC MirandaEUR n 244.69%
 CissiEUR n 241990-11-224.69%
CH Maja (1996)EUR n 231996-05-083.12%
GIC AmosEUR n 221984-06-012.78%
 CorinneEUR a 222.42%
CH Tösen (n 22)EUR n 222.34%
EC DM MarissaEUR n 231989-05-252.34%
 Simon (1990)EUR d 241990-06-152.34%
IP Saara-SinikkaEUR a1989-08-052.34%
GIP TsambikosEUR d 241990-11-112.34%
GIP&IC Chanthaburi Billy The KidEUR ns 221977-04-251.92%
 YatzyEUR x f 09 241987-05-141.76%
CH SädeEUR w 621991-04-011.56%
 TyraEUR f1992-08-291.56%
IC Catellas JaguarEUR n1981-05-201.40%
 MissanEUR n 221.27%
 Disa (1990)EUR f 03 221990-09-011.17%
IP SvartnosEUR n1990-04-281.17%
 ContessaEUR n1.17%
IC Topsy V.I.P.EUR n1972-09-291.03%
GIP&EC Karin MånsdotterEUR a 221980-04-041.03%
 Pi-PiaoEUR a1983-07-010.928%
 SvasseEUR ns 221969-06-010.897%
 Jacaranda LynxEUR n 221978-05-080.897%
IC Cleo's CharlieBRI a1976-12-260.897%
GIP&IC GustafEUR d 231984-06-170.879%
 DanielaEUR g1985-04-170.879%
CH Don-CarlosEUR n 241983-05-290.781%
CH Pipsa-PippuriEUR n 221986-08-080.781%
 PetraHCS n 230.586%
 Apelgärdets SotisEUR n1976-02-010.586%
GIC Jocke (1985)EUR d 231985-07-200.586%
CH SissiEUR a1981-10-170.525%
PR&IC GraceEUR ns 221970-04-050.517%
EC Tösen (n)EUR n0.513%
 GustavEUR d 230.513%
 JohanEUR n 241976-03-030.513%
IC Fritz TarzanBRI n 221970-04-010.453%
IC TigrinaEUR as 221971-01-010.363%
 HelenaHCS d0.348%
 SebastianHCS n0.348%
IP IC MikaelEUR ns 230.330%
CH Lady RolexEUR n1962-06-200.323%
IP&IC Mimmi PaavaliinaEUR n 231970-02-190.302%
IC Kasimir AetherBRI a1974-04-040.302%
CH PirreEUR ns 221982-08-030.293%
 TassuEUR e0.293%
 Lydia-AuroraEUR n1976-05-060.284%
 TorbjörnEUR d 221976-04-020.284%
CH GrabianskiEUR n1973-09-010.275%
IC Jezreel JeanusBRI a1968-04-090.249%
 MurreEUR n 220.218%
 SpottyEUR d 241974-08-150.192%
CH MischaEUR n1970-02-020.166%
 TusseEUR0.156%
IC Negro-TrippEUR n1962-06-270.149%
 LakuEUR n0.146%
 BiwakEUR w 621984-04-180.146%
 Nitas SotisEUR n1973-07-280.128%
 Kattåsas Blå MaxEUR a0.128%
 MoussieHCS0.127%
CH KisuEUR ns 221976-06-150.110%
CH TommyEUR ns 230.110%
 UffeEUR n 231953-08-010.104%
 UjanEUR1940-03-050.0879%
CH PirtaEUR d 221980-06-010.0854%
 RamsesEUR n 221958-02-150.0850%
PR TonyEUR ns 230.0732%
 Unknown sire of Pricken av Menlo0.0684%
 LurvenEUR ns 220.0566%
 JosephinaEUR n 220.0527%
 AnuEUR f 031963-05-080.0468%
 BolshojEUR n1965-07-260.0372%
 Broadweir MysticalBRI n var1974-06-050.0366%
IC Cherrywood ChequersBRI f1972-05-220.0366%
 MollaEUR g1969-05-230.0298%
 SusannaEUR n 221967-01-010.0298%
IC Kabbarps BellaBRI a1967-05-160.0229%
 Rose-MarieEUR f 031965-08-250.0223%
 BusterBRI d 221967-06-300.0223%
 Lulu-LianneEUR f 031967-05-250.0149%
 Brynbuboo Blue AristocatBRI a1971-09-100.0092%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.