* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Foundation Analysis for CH Neigenuveaux's Eleonore CGN, F, black, 2009-07-17, CA/CA

Analysis Info

WARNING! Reliability of analysis is only 0.0% (100.0% not traced back to foundation). Real result may be up to 100.0% higher.
Dogs not traced to foundation
 Blacky (ATI)1986-12-1018.8%
 Lynx (ATI)origin unknown1975-01-0512.9%
 L'Ratzeputz (ATI)black1995-06-2512.5%
 Serynoire (ATI)origin unknown1981-08-1511.2%
 H'Alix (ATI)black1992-12-169.38%
 Islam (ATI)origin unknown1973-07-016.25%
 S'Gandar (ATI)origin unknown5.47%
 Phebee/Dolly (ATI)origin unknown1966-06-215.08%
 R'Lucky (ATI)origin unknown1968-03-015.08%
 de l'Ame du Prince des Hortillons UdithPoodle3.91%
 Noë (ATI)origin unknown1977-04-012.34%
 Phelie (ATI)origin unknown1979-04-230.879%
 M'Dioune (ATI)origin unknown0.781%
 du Poème du Rhône ValherPoodle0.781%
 du Haut Pacquis UlkenPoodle0.781%
 vom Gibichenstein AdaPoodle0.488%
 Jo-Ki Black Game of ChancePoodle0.488%
 von der Gibichsburg BurgaPoodle0.488%
 Wycliffe TimoteoPoodle0.488%
 Apiele NomineePoodle0.488%
 Dassin's Broadway JoePoodle0.488%
 Stylistic's Emerald of JuelPoodle0.488%
 Apiele Lustig of GervaisPoodle0.488%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.