* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Foundation Analysis for CH Kassilan Erheetön Enne, F, EUR f 23, 2007-11-06, FI/FI

Analysis Info

Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Cats traced to foundation
IC OlaviEUR d 221997-04-186.25%
 TittiEUR n 241997-06-016.25%
IP IC MikaelEUR ns 235.40%
CH CocoEUR n1988-01-164.69%
CH GrabianskiEUR n1973-09-014.56%
IP&IC Mimmi PaavaliinaEUR n 231970-02-193.71%
IC PinjaEUR f1992-05-093.12%
 HeklaEUR n 221993-04-133.12%
 Piki-PiiEUR n1997-04-253.12%
CH Røde OrmEUR d 223.00%
CH Aina-Ilona (1987)EUR ns 231987-07-072.34%
CH MischaEUR n1970-02-022.15%
IC Negro-TrippEUR n1962-06-272.07%
PR IidaEUR n 241.95%
IC KyöstiEUR n 231985-05-241.95%
GIC Jocke (1985)EUR d 231985-07-201.95%
GIC CicelyEUR f 031984-03-011.81%
GIP TsambikosEUR d 241990-11-111.56%
EC Maestro (NO)EUR d 231.56%
 TessieEUR f1987-03-251.56%
EC HannibalEUR n 221992-09-151.56%
PR&IC MiskaEUR ns1983-01-011.37%
IP&CH VipeltäjäEUR a1984-11-261.37%
 PauliinaEUR g1984-03-241.17%
EC TurriEUR d 221981-10-151.17%
PR BrunoEUR n 231987-07-071.17%
 SamsonEUR d 221.17%
 BilboEUR e1985-10-071.03%
IC Catellas JaguarEUR n1981-05-200.952%
GIP&IC Chanthaburi Billy The KidEUR ns 221977-04-250.861%
 RaitaEUR n 240.781%
CH Don-CarlosEUR n 241983-05-290.781%
 EveliinaEUR n 241988-06-210.781%
EC HovineitoEUR f1979-09-090.781%
GIC HovinarriEUR e 231988-12-230.781%
 MarakattiEUR n1987-07-200.781%
CH BlondiEUR e1995-06-110.781%
IC MirandaEUR n 240.781%
EC DM MarissaEUR n 231989-05-250.781%
 Simon (1990)EUR d 241990-06-150.781%
 JosephinaEUR n 220.718%
 HelenaHCS d0.699%
 SebastianHCS n0.699%
 AnuEUR f 031963-05-080.692%
IC Topsy V.I.P.EUR n1972-09-290.688%
GIP&IC GustafEUR d 231984-06-170.684%
 Broadweir MysticalBRI n var1974-06-050.676%
IC Cherrywood ChequersBRI f1972-05-220.676%
 Lydia-AuroraEUR n1976-05-060.667%
 TorbjörnEUR d 221976-04-020.667%
 JohanEUR n 241976-03-030.623%
 BolshojEUR n1965-07-260.606%
GIP&EC Karin MånsdotterEUR a 221980-04-040.586%
 MissanEUR n 220.537%
GIC AmosEUR n 221984-06-010.537%
IC Jezreel JeanusBRI a1968-04-090.523%
IC TigrinaEUR as 221971-01-010.497%
 MollaEUR g1969-05-230.484%
 SusannaEUR n 221967-01-010.484%
IC Kabbarps BellaBRI a1967-05-160.422%
 SvasseEUR ns 221969-06-010.410%
CH Pipsa-PippuriEUR n 221986-08-080.391%
 Rose-MarieEUR f 031965-08-250.363%
 BusterBRI d 221967-06-300.363%
EC Mikkel (1987)EUR d 221987-09-010.293%
CH Angantyr fra SamsøEUR0.293%
 YatzyEUR x f 09 241987-05-140.293%
 SpottyEUR d 241974-08-150.279%
 Lulu-LianneEUR f 031967-05-250.242%
PR&IC GraceEUR ns 221970-04-050.238%
EC Tösen (n)EUR n0.232%
 GustavEUR d 230.232%
 Nitas SotisEUR n1973-07-280.223%
 Kattåsas Blå MaxEUR a0.223%
 HovsaEUR0.220%
 Disa (1990)EUR f 03 221990-09-010.195%
IP SvartnosEUR n1990-04-280.195%
 Brynbuboo Blue AristocatBRI a1971-09-100.169%
CH Lady RolexEUR n1962-06-200.153%
CH PirreEUR ns 221982-08-030.146%
PR TonyEUR ns 230.0977%
 PetraHCS n 230.0977%
 Apelgärdets SotisEUR n1976-02-010.0977%
 MurreEUR n 220.0792%
 LakuEUR n0.0732%
 MoussieHCS0.0572%
CH KisuEUR ns 221976-06-150.0549%
CH TommyEUR ns 230.0549%
 LizziEUR n0.0488%
IC Red FellowEUR d 220.0488%
 TusseEUR0.0334%
 Jacaranda LynxEUR n 221978-05-080.0305%
IC Cleo's CharlieBRI a1976-12-260.0305%
IC Fritz TarzanBRI n 221970-04-010.0229%
 UffeEUR n 231953-08-010.0223%
 UjanEUR1940-03-050.0188%
IC Kasimir AetherBRI a1974-04-040.0153%
 Unknown sire of Pricken av Menlo0.0146%
 RamsesEUR n 221958-02-150.0043%
 LurvenEUR ns 220.0029%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.