* User Preferences
Login | Create new account
Foundation Analysis for CH Feronian Linnaea Borealis, F, EUR n 24, 2005-03-11, FI/FI

Analysis Info

Reliability of analysis 100.0%
Cats traced to foundation
GIC JeppeEUR n 2212.5%
IC MirandaEUR n 246.25%
CH Maja (1996)EUR n 231996-05-086.25%
EP&CH DM KaroliinaEUR f1992-03-286.25%
 CissiEUR n 241990-11-226.25%
GIC AmosEUR n 221984-06-014.00%
 MarakattiEUR n1987-07-203.91%
 YatzyEUR x f 09 241987-05-143.52%
GIP&IC Chanthaburi Billy The KidEUR ns 221977-04-253.47%
CH Tösen (n 22)EUR n 223.12%
EC DM MarissaEUR n 231989-05-253.12%
 Simon (1990)EUR d 241990-06-153.12%
 MissanEUR n 222.54%
 CorinneEUR a 221.90%
GIP&EC Karin MånsdotterEUR a 221980-04-041.66%
 Disa (1990)EUR f 03 221990-09-011.56%
IP SvartnosEUR n1990-04-281.56%
IP Saara-SinikkaEUR a1989-08-051.56%
GIP TsambikosEUR d 241990-11-111.56%
 ContessaEUR n1.56%
 SvasseEUR ns 221969-06-011.55%
IC Topsy V.I.P.EUR n1972-09-291.51%
IC Catellas JaguarEUR n1981-05-201.34%
GIP&IC GustafEUR d 231984-06-171.17%
PR&IC GraceEUR ns 221970-04-050.874%
 Jacaranda LynxEUR n 221978-05-080.867%
IC Cleo's CharlieBRI a1976-12-260.867%
EC Tösen (n)EUR n0.830%
 GustavEUR d 230.830%
 JohanEUR n 241976-03-030.830%
 PetraHCS n 230.781%
 Apelgärdets SotisEUR n1976-02-010.781%
CH Don-CarlosEUR n 241983-05-290.781%
CH Pipsa-PippuriEUR n 221986-08-080.781%
GIC Jocke (1985)EUR d 231985-07-200.781%
 Pi-PiaoEUR a1983-07-010.684%
IC TigrinaEUR as 221971-01-010.595%
 DanielaEUR g1985-04-170.586%
CH Lady RolexEUR n1962-06-200.507%
 HelenaHCS d0.500%
 SebastianHCS n0.500%
IC Jezreel JeanusBRI a1968-04-090.430%
 Lydia-AuroraEUR n1976-05-060.397%
 TorbjörnEUR d 221976-04-020.397%
CH SissiEUR a1981-10-170.366%
IC Fritz TarzanBRI n 221970-04-010.357%
 SpottyEUR d 241974-08-150.311%
 MurreEUR n 220.298%
 LakuEUR n0.293%
CH PirreEUR ns 221982-08-030.293%
IC Kasimir AetherBRI a1974-04-040.238%
 MoussieHCS0.226%
IP IC MikaelEUR ns 230.220%
 Nitas SotisEUR n1973-07-280.208%
 Kattåsas Blå MaxEUR a0.208%
IP&IC Mimmi PaavaliinaEUR n 231970-02-190.201%
 TassuEUR e0.195%
CH GrabianskiEUR n1973-09-010.183%
 TusseEUR0.170%
CH KisuEUR ns 221976-06-150.146%
CH TommyEUR ns 230.146%
CH MischaEUR n1970-02-020.119%
 UffeEUR n 231953-08-010.114%
IC Negro-TrippEUR n1962-06-270.104%
 BiwakEUR w 621984-04-180.0977%
 UjanEUR1940-03-050.0958%
 Unknown sire of Pricken av Menlo0.0745%
CH PirtaEUR d 221980-06-010.0732%
 RamsesEUR n 221958-02-150.0669%
PR TonyEUR ns 230.0488%
 LurvenEUR ns 220.0446%
 JosephinaEUR n 220.0372%
 AnuEUR f 031963-05-080.0322%
 BolshojEUR n1965-07-260.0248%
 Broadweir MysticalBRI n var1974-06-050.0244%
IC Cherrywood ChequersBRI f1972-05-220.0244%
 MollaEUR g1969-05-230.0198%
 SusannaEUR n 221967-01-010.0198%
IC Kabbarps BellaBRI a1967-05-160.0153%
 Rose-MarieEUR f 031965-08-250.0149%
 BusterBRI d 221967-06-300.0149%
 Lulu-LianneEUR f 031967-05-250.0099%
 Brynbuboo Blue AristocatBRI a1971-09-100.0061%

The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.