Babette's Mette, F, NFO ns 23, 5/8/09, DK/- | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.934%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 907 ancestors (604 unique) of 1022 possible, 6 complete generations out of 9
| ||||||||
Sire Strandosens Dusty, NFO ns, 11/2/03, DK/DK |
Love Explosion's Mister Blue Kadir, NFO as 09 22, 2/20/00, NL/DK |
Silver Santana av Myre, NFO ns 23, 11/24/96, NO/NL |
EC Putchi Two av Hulder, NFO n 09, 11/27/92, NO/NO |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
Oskar, NFO n 23, 8/1/79, NO/NO |
IC Josefine, NFO a 09, 12/1/74, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Sanddrop's Susan, NFO f 09, 7/23/82, NO/FI |
Fius, NFO d 22, 3/14/79, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Solett av Baune, NFO n 09 22, 4/7/80, NO/FI |
||||||||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
IC Gråpus, NFO n 09 23, NO/- |
Foundation | Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | Foundation | ||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Frida, NFO n 23, 5/1/82, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
GIC Tia Maria av Myre, NFO fs 23, 12/1/92, NO/NO |
EC Pan's Silver Zodiac, NFO ns, 2/8/90, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
Oskar, NFO n 23, 8/1/79, NO/NO |
|||
IC Josefine, NFO a 09, 12/1/74, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Sanddrop's Susan, NFO f 09, 7/23/82, NO/FI |
Fius, NFO d 22, 3/14/79, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Solett av Baune, NFO n 09 22, 4/7/80, NO/FI |
||||||||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Sekan Sølvana, NFO ns 23, 4/28/88, NO/- |
CH Grorudmyra's Asmal, NFO ns 23, 4/18/86, NO/NO |
IC Jakobellas Gaius, NFO as 23, 6/5/83, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
|||||
Jakobellas Pernille, NFO as 09 23, 4/19/78, NO/NO |
||||||||
Blackie, NFO ns, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Sekan Sadi, NFO n 23, NO/- |
Sekan Kasan, NFO n 09 23, 7/6/82, NO/NO |
PR IC Løvetangens Moshe, NFO n 09, 3/26/81, NO/NO |
||||||
Pan's Trine, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
||||||||
Pan's Trine, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||||
Pan's Thinge-Ling, NFO n 09 23, 7/25/74, NO/- |
||||||||
IC Ollendorff's Dione, NFO f 23, 11/9/90, NO/NO |
EC Ulvåsens Ferdinand, NFO n 22, 10/9/86, SE/SE |
Torvmyra's Ymer, NFO d 09 22, 6/9/85, NO/SE |
CH Frigg av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/2/84, NO/NO |
Gangerolf av Skogheim, NFO n 09 22, 5/29/83, NO/NO |
||||
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
||||||||
IC Torvmyra's Naranja, NFO f 22, 2/12/83, NO/NO |
Amigo av Fristad, NFO d 22, 8/14/78, NO/NO |
|||||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Ulvåsens Amaryllis, NFO n 09 23, 2/18/84, SE/SE |
IC Niros Chico, NFO n 09 23, 12/18/82, NO/SE |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
||||||
Prunella av Thorndikes Minde, NFO n 09 23, 5/7/80 |
||||||||
CH Fjordkattens Larissa, NFO n, 11/29/82, SE/- |
PR Enebackens Cicero, NFO ns, 6/15/81, SE/SE |
|||||||
Mjavo Sbrit Fluxdatter, NFO ns 09 23 |
||||||||
IC Sherry av Myre, NFO f 23, 4/2/86, NO/- |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Christiania's Rufus, NFO as 23, 9/19/79, NO/NO |
GIP IC Colosseum Adrian Knurr, NFO n 09, 12/18/76, NO/NO |
|||||
Zara av Granly, NFO ns 23, 12/24/77, NO/NO |
||||||||
GIC Colosseum Henriette, NFO n 09, 4/30/82, NO/NO |
CH Putte*, NFO n 09, 9/15/78, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Goya, NFO n 09 23, 5/25/79, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Mitzi av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 4/10/84, NO/- |
Bamse av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 5/10/83, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||||||
Nussi, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
||||||||
Nussi, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
CH Love Explosion's Nena Cin' Cera, NFO ns 09 22, 8/24/98, NL/NL |
EC Caterwaul's Trueblue Troll, NFO as 09 23, 10/12/97, NL/NL |
GIC Alfheim's Imzadi, NFO ds 23, 2/7/94, DK/NL |
IC Dovregubbens Mischa, NFO ns 09 23, 3/18/84, DK/- |
CH Dovregubbens Egil Skallagrimsson, NFO ns 09, 7/23/82, DK/- |
EP GIC Torvmyra's Grand Soltario, NFO ns 23, 3/13/81, NO/- |
IC Torvmyra's Demis, NFO ns 09 23, 3/27/79, NO/NO |
||
EC Torvmyra's Eviva Solterona, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
||||||||
CH Norwegian Wood's April Dream, NFO n 09 23, 4/4/76, NO/DK |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
IC Torvmyra's Lyca, NFO n 09 23, 5/15/82, NO/- |
CH Torvmyra's Feliciano Esquivel, NFO ns 09 23, 10/17/80, NO/- |
IC Torvmyra's Demis, NFO ns 09 23, 3/27/79, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
||||||||
EC Torvmyra's Eviva Solterona, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
Charlie av Hanevold, NFO n 23, 3/7/78, NO/NO |
|||||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
||||||||
Gomorran's Gloria, DM, NFO fs 09 23, 7/6/92, SE/DK |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
GIP & CH Gerdas Bolls, NFO n 22, 2/16/89, SE/- |
IP Islandia Gorm, NFO n 09, 4/11/87, SE/- |
|||||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
||||||||
Porfyrgårdens Hitatchi, NFO n 09 22, 7/6/88, SE/- |
CH Atlanta's Casper, NFO as 23, 6/24/86, SE/- |
|||||||
Porfyrgårdens Delila, NFO n 09, 9/10/86, SE/- |
||||||||
Sjöviken's Fatima, NFO gs 09 23, 3/4/89, SE/- |
CH Enebackens Lafayette, NFO es 09 23, 3/15/86, SE/- |
GIC Lado Skogmann H.T., NFO n 23, 12/27/83, NO/SE |
||||||
IC Enebackens Hannelore, NFO f 09 23, 5/7/84, SE/- |
||||||||
CH Christiania's Sølvi, NFO ns 09 23, 11/20/83, NO/SE |
EP GIC Christiania's Rufus, NFO as 23, 9/19/79, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Christiania's Mathilde, NFO fs 09 23, 8/21/82, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Roosje van't Blauwe Huis, NFO as 09, 3/31/95, NL/NL |
CH Knut Nelson av Skogalund, NFO as 09, 6/22/92, NL/NL |
Snorre Skogstjerne av Dahlgård, NFO as 09, 2/15/91, NL/NL |
Trønderskogens Halifax, NFO ns 23, 3/8/87, NO/- |
IC Jakobellas Gaius, NFO as 23, 6/5/83, NO/NO |
||||
Klungemyr Trude, NFO ns 09 23, NO/NO |
||||||||
W-Bodil, NFO a 09, 9/2/88, -/NL |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Negrita av Myre, NFO n |
Foundation | Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Nøste, NFO f 09 22, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||||
Nussi, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
||||||||
T'Annes Värld Visa, NFO n 09 22, NL/NL |
EC Rattling Randolph Hiemalis, DM, NFO a 23, 11/14/91, CH/- |
EC Greatest Hits Batman, NFO n 09, 7/28/88, DK/- |
GIC Artemis's Julius, NFO n 09, 3/11/86, DK/DK |
|||||
EC Gertrud Stein Felis Jubatus, NFO n 09, 9/13/86, DK/- |
||||||||
Naima's Soraya, NFO a 09 23 |
Dalboskauen's Leopold, NFO a 09 23 |
|||||||
CH Aud de la Pendjari, NFO a 09 23, BE/CH |
||||||||
Bergansius Marit Fjeldavli, NFO n 09 23, 4/30/92, NL/NL |
EC Acton Bell Felis Jubatus, NFO w 64, 5/1/89, DK/NL |
EC Oba Papageno, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/3/87, DK/DK |
||||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||||
GIC Flatland's Dagmar, NFO n 23, 12/13/90, NO/NL |
Putte, NFO n 22, 9/15/78, NO/NO |
|||||||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
Cio Cio San's Lucinda, NFO f 23, 3/18/97, NL/- |
Cio Cio San's Turandot Tzigano, NFO e 24, NL/- |
Av Peer Gynt's Blue Chico, NFO a 23, 2/10/94, NL/NL |
Aslaug Bianco van Ubasti, NFO w, 7/8/92, NL/NL |
EC Jardar Bianco du Prix d'Ami, NFO w 64, 11/28/90, NL/NL |
CH Syvertine's Napoleon, NFO d 09 23, 3/15/87, NO/- |
|||
Syvertine's Hvite Tamara, NFO w, 3/10/88, NO/- |
||||||||
Astrid van de Fjorden, NFO n 09 22, 4/17/91, NL/NL |
GIC Pan's Tarass, NFO n 09 23, 5/31/88, NO/NL |
|||||||
CH Aashild van het Arendheem, NFO a 09 22, 10/2/88, NL/NL |
||||||||
Rhea van Coesaert, NFO n 23, 6/28/92, NL/NL |
CH Åsvangen's Shovel Head, NFO a 23, 7/22/87, NO/- |
IC Jakobellas Gaius, NFO as 23, 6/5/83, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Gjervfjellet Jennifer Rush, NFO n 09 23, 12/9/85, NO/- |
||||||||
Anika van de Admiralen, NFO n 09 23, 4/16/87, NL/NL |
GIC Piril von Sarpsdaal, NFO n 09, 9/26/85, NL/NL |
|||||||
IC Astrid van het Ingedal, NFO n 09 23, 6/4/84, NL/NL |
||||||||
Sjarmerende Syn av Norske Dalen, NFO d 23, 5/27/94, NL/NL |
Ronan av Skogalund, NFO d 23, 4/8/92, NL/NL |
Snorre Skogstjerne av Dahlgård, NFO as 09, 2/15/91, NL/NL |
Trønderskogens Halifax, NFO ns 23, 3/8/87, NO/- |
|||||
W-Bodil, NFO a 09, 9/2/88, -/NL |
||||||||
Sima van Sarpsdaal, NFO f 22, 10/5/85, NL/NL |
IC Røde Peer, NFO d 09 23, 7/24/80, NO/DK |
|||||||
IC Mjavo Salicath, NFO n 09 22, 6/12/79, NO/- |
||||||||
Shanice Quirine de Laffree, NFO f 09 22, 4/15/92, NL/NL |
CH Red Shany de la Fayette, NFO d 09 23, 3/9/90, NL/NL |
IC Ruffen van Sarpsdaal, NFO d 23, 10/3/88, NL/NL |
||||||
CH Sharity de la Fayette, NFO g 09, 8/8/87, NL/- |
||||||||
Donnyfrey Quirine de Laffree, NFO f 09 23, 7/24/90, NL/NL |
EC Donny av Myre, NFO d 09 22, 5/31/87, NO/- |
|||||||
Laurette de la Fayette, NFO n 09 23, 8/8/87, NL/NL |
||||||||
Rhea van Coesaert, NFO n 23, 6/28/92, NL/NL |
CH Åsvangen's Shovel Head, NFO a 23, 7/22/87, NO/- |
IC Jakobellas Gaius, NFO as 23, 6/5/83, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
Oskar, NFO n 23, 8/1/79, NO/NO |
||||
IC Josefine, NFO a 09, 12/1/74, NO/NO |
||||||||
Jakobellas Pernille, NFO as 09 23, 4/19/78, NO/NO |
Pjotr av Karibo, NFO as 23, 7/17/76, NO/NO |
|||||||
Kitty, NFO as 09 23, 4/1/74, NO/NO |
||||||||
GIC Gjervfjellet Jennifer Rush, NFO n 09 23, 12/9/85, NO/- |
EC Gjervfjellet Even Brattbakken, DM, NFO n 22, 6/28/84, NO/NO |
IP EC Høvedmannsgård Alfa, NFO n 23, 6/1/83, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Gjervfjellet Kitty, DM, NFO n 22, 6/3/81, NO/NO |
||||||||
Kaisa, NFO f 09 22, 2/15/84, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Anika van de Admiralen, NFO n 09 23, 4/16/87, NL/NL |
GIC Piril von Sarpsdaal, NFO n 09, 9/26/85, NL/NL |
IC Røde Peer, NFO d 09 23, 7/24/80, NO/DK |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Niros Charlotte, NFO a 09, 12/18/82, NO/- |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
|||||||
Prunella av Thorndikes Minde, NFO n 09 23, 5/7/80 |
||||||||
IC Astrid van het Ingedal, NFO n 09 23, 6/4/84, NL/NL |
GIC Burre av Höglöft, NFO n 09 23, 1/29/82, NO/NL |
IP & IC Jakobellas Fabian, NFO n 09 23, 3/15/80 |
||||||
IC Torvmyra's Cirkeline, NFO n 09 23, 10/24/78, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Torvmyra's Melina Mercouri, NFO n 09 23, 12/22/82, NO/NL |
Torvmyra's Gorkij, NFO n 09, 3/13/81, NO/- |
|||||||
IC Torvmyra's Floruska Fredelina, NFO n 09 23, 10/17/80, NO/- |
||||||||
CH Strandosens Afrodite, NFO ns, 6/18/01, DK/DK |
Dansbjergs Minus, NFO n, 9/1/99, DK/DK |
Dansbjergs Ruben II, NFO n 09 22, 6/15/98, DK/DK |
EC Dansbjergs Rasmus, NFO n 09 23, 3/13/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
|
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Gråpus, NFO n 09 23, NO/- |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
EC Pan's Tameia, NFO n 09 22, 5/31/88, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
||||||||
Sekan Tara, NFO n 23, 5/17/85, NO/NO |
Sekan Kasan, NFO n 09 23, 7/6/82, NO/NO |
|||||||
Pan's Trine, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
||||||||
Spicaway Jian, DM, NFO n, 10/8/88, DK/DK |
CH Åsvangen's Per Spook, NFO n 09, 2/15/87, NO/DK |
Reidar, NFO a 09 22 |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Åsvangen's Nefertiti, NFO f 09, 9/15/85, NO/- |
EC Gjervfjellet Espen Askeladd, NFO n 23, 6/28/84, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Gjervfjellet Afrodite, NFO f 09, 1/31/83, NO/NO |
||||||||
Skjoldunge's Gyrid, NFO n 09 23, 2/22/87, DK/DK |
Gaupeskogens Alexsander, NFO as 23, 3/23/86 |
Torvmyra's Ustinov, NFO a 23, NO/- |
||||||
IC Jakobellas Gaia, NFO ns 23, 7/28/84, NO/NO |
||||||||
Skjoldunge's Adils, NFO f 09, 11/19/84, DK/DK |
IC Dovregubbens Einar Tambarskjelve, NFO ns 09, 7/23/82, DK/- |
|||||||
Dovregubbens Gunnhild, NFO f 23, DK/- |
||||||||
Dansbjergs Ofelia II, NFO f 22, 7/19/95, DK/DK |
EC Dansbjergs Calle, NFO n 23, 6/14/93, DK/DK |
Nilsstra Rasken, NFO n 25, 6/2/91, NO/DK |
Trollfjell's Blåmann, NFO ns, 4/21/89, NO/NO |
IC Gaupeskogens Francesco R.G., NFO ns 25, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Gerdas Coco Chanel, NFO n 23, 3/10/90, SE/NO |
EC Sambals Folke, NFO a 23, 12/2/88, SE/- |
|||||||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
||||||||
CH Dansbjergs Gina, NFO n 09 22, 4/26/92, DK/DK |
Ravnesåsen's Chesno, NFO n 09 24, 3/14/91, NO/DK |
EC Ravnesåsen's Chess, NFO n 09, 6/1/87, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Lara, NFO f 09 24, 6/5/85, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Dansbjergs Alice, NFO n 09 22, 3/13/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
|||||||
Spicaway Jian, DM, NFO n, 10/8/88, DK/DK |
||||||||
EC Dansbjergs Pernille, NFO f 09, 3/12/93, DK/DK |
EC Dansbjergs Balder, NFO d 09 23, 7/18/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Pan's Tameia, NFO n 09 22, 5/31/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Tynäsudden's White Babette, NFO w 61, 6/2/90, SE/DK |
IC Isfolket's Gand, NFO d 09, 4/9/89, SE/- |
|||||||
GIC Frosty, DM, NFO w 61, 3/22/89, SE/- |
||||||||
Bitten av Falchebo, NFO a 09 22, 3/27/90, NO/DK |
Elro's Mr Blix, NFO a 09 |
GIC Svarteper *, NFO n, 3/25/77 |
||||||
Sula, NFO a 09, NO/NO |
||||||||
Seidemann's Gyrid, NFO f 09 23 |
Lurven's Gudbrand, NFO d 09 22, NO/- |
|||||||
Sanddrop's Gyda, NFO a 09 22, 1/16/85, NO/- |
||||||||
Dansbjergs Edvina, NFO n 22, 8/5/96, DK/- |
Svartbekken's Vemodige Vidar, NFO n 23, 5/25/94, NO/DK |
EC Gjervfjellet Even Brattbakken, DM, NFO n 22, 6/28/84, NO/NO |
IP EC Høvedmannsgård Alfa, NFO n 23, 6/1/83, NO/NO |
CH Lian Abjatar, NFO n 23, 4/30/82, NO/- |
Charlie, NFO n 23, 3/7/78, NO/NO |
|||
Tilly, NFO n 23, 7/18/80, NO/- |
||||||||
Celina av Pussipels, NFO n 23, 1/15/80, NO/NO |
Charlie av Hanevold, NFO n 23, 3/7/78, NO/NO |
|||||||
Cathinka, NFO n 09 23, 5/5/78, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Gjervfjellet Kitty, DM, NFO n 22, 6/3/81, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Sirikitt, NFO f 09, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Ollendorff's Shani, NFO ns 23, 11/21/92, NO/NO |
EC Pan's Silver Zodiac, NFO ns, 2/8/90, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
|||||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
||||||||
Sekan Sølvana, NFO ns 23, 4/28/88, NO/- |
CH Grorudmyra's Asmal, NFO ns 23, 4/18/86, NO/NO |
|||||||
Sekan Sadi, NFO n 23, NO/- |
||||||||
IC Sherry av Myre, NFO f 23, 4/2/86, NO/- |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Christiania's Rufus, NFO as 23, 9/19/79, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Colosseum Henriette, NFO n 09, 4/30/82, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Mitzi av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 4/10/84, NO/- |
Bamse av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 5/10/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
Nussi, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
||||||||
Dansbjergs Oline, NFO n 22, 10/7/93, DK/- |
Nilsstra Rasken, NFO n 25, 6/2/91, NO/DK |
Trollfjell's Blåmann, NFO ns, 4/21/89, NO/NO |
IC Gaupeskogens Francesco R.G., NFO ns 25, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
IC Raggen, NFO n 25, 7/1/85, NO/NO |
||||
IC Jakobellas Gaia, NFO ns 23, 7/28/84, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
CH Lado Fantomet Sølve H.T., NFO a, 12/2/84, NO/NO |
|||||||
Trollfjell's Miranda, NFO f 09, NO/- |
||||||||
IC Gerdas Coco Chanel, NFO n 23, 3/10/90, SE/NO |
EC Sambals Folke, NFO a 23, 12/2/88, SE/- |
EC Blåbærskogens Fabian, NFO n 09, 12/31/85, NO/SE |
||||||
Lado Stjerna Kongsdatter, NFO f 23, 4/14/87, NO/SE |
||||||||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
Enebackens Isak, NFO n 09 22, 4/25/85, SE/- |
|||||||
Westerblad, NFO f 09, 8/15/85, SE/SE |
||||||||
CH Dansbjergs Gina, NFO n 09 22, 4/26/92, DK/DK |
Ravnesåsen's Chesno, NFO n 09 24, 3/14/91, NO/DK |
EC Ravnesåsen's Chess, NFO n 09, 6/1/87, NO/NO |
IC King Alfred av Skogheim, NFO n 09, 7/27/85, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Sanddrop's Guro, NFO n 09 22, 1/16/85, NO/- |
||||||||
CH Lara, NFO f 09 24, 6/5/85, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
IC Dansbjergs Alice, NFO n 09 22, 3/13/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Pan's Tameia, NFO n 09 22, 5/31/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
Spicaway Jian, DM, NFO n, 10/8/88, DK/DK |
CH Åsvangen's Per Spook, NFO n 09, 2/15/87, NO/DK |
|||||||
Skjoldunge's Gyrid, NFO n 09 23, 2/22/87, DK/DK |
||||||||
Dansbjergs Vipsen, NFO as 09, 10/31/98, DK/DK |
Ante von Tierberg, NFO as 09, 10/5/94, DE/DK |
Jankothan av Takeskog, NFO as 09 22, 4/27/93, DE/- |
Hopeless Tribes Goran, NFO w 62, 8/27/91, DK/DE |
GIC Feles Ferox Charlie, NFO n 09 23, 9/20/88, DK/DK |
Hugowolf Felis Jubatus, NFO d 09 23, 1/12/85, DK/DK |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
||
IC Gullov Ae'Gaf, NFO f 09 23, 9/2/82, DK/DK |
||||||||
IC Isis av Æsene, NFO a 23, 11/11/84, NO/DK |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
||||||||
Hilda Wangel Felis Jubatus, NFO w 63, 6/22/90, DK/- |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
CH Asterix av Jerpefaret, NFO n 09 23, 8/31/80, NO/NO |
||||||
Colosseum Diana Verdi, NFO ns 09, 5/12/80, NO/SE |
||||||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
|||||||
Claire, NFO w 62, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Morky's Matilda, NFO ns 09, 7/16/91, SE/- |
EC Morky's Sir John, NFO ns 09, 5/26/90, SE/SE |
EC Janillas Champis, NFO as 23, 12/22/86, SE/- |
CH Forest Lov's Lilla Grå, NFO as, 11/14/84, SE/- |
|||||
Frida av Elvatun, NFO as 09 23, 6/11/85, NO/SE |
||||||||
Nollan, NFO ns 09, 12/13/84, SE/SE |
Mickel, NFO a 09 |
|||||||
Minon, NFO ns 09 |
||||||||
IC Garderåsen's Catarina, NFO f 09 22, 1/8/90, NO/SE |
Garderåsen's Augustus, NFO d 09 22, NO/NO |
IP GIC Christiania's Christian, NFO n 09 23, 7/13/87, NO/NO |
||||||
Tigerstaden's Cassandra, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
||||||||
Marekatten's Miriam, NFO a, NO/NO |
CH Blåbærskogens Faxe, NFO n, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Fanny af Gjernes, NFO n, 2/14/85, NO/NO |
||||||||
Lille-Bjoern's Debra, NFO n 09, DE/- |
EC Lille-Bjoern's Arik, NFO a 09, DE/- |
EC Guldfakse's Anton Blissen, NFO n 09 23, 6/25/88, DK/- |
EC Torvmyra's Sagres, NFO n 09 23, 4/15/84, NO/DK |
IP GIC Jakobellas Pusur, NFO n 09 23, 6/5/82, NO/NO |
||||
EC Torvmyra's Eviva Solterona, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
||||||||
IC Torvmyra's Kalinka Blue, NFO a 09, 8/12/82, NO/DK |
Juniperus, NFO n 09 |
|||||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Bonnie vom Arlesbrunnen, NFO n 09 |
GIC Mar'Michel's Mr Dino, NFO n 09 22, 2/10/89, SE/- |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
||||||
IC Fåfängans Felicia, NFO n 22, 1/8/87, SE/SE |
||||||||
Birba av Bellefjord, NFO n 22, 4/15/88 |
EC Pippo av Trollsfjord, NFO n 09 23, 4/17/86 |
|||||||
EC Pan's Tibeth, NFO n 23, 1/8/86, NO/- |
||||||||
IC Bergljot av Takeskog, NFO n 23 |
Yago av Takeskog, NFO n 21 |
Attila v. Solmsbach, NFO n |
Boris-Odin jr. av Solfjell, NFO n 22 |
|||||
Sara vom Nordkap, NFO n 09 23 |
||||||||
Sara vom Nordkap, NFO n 09 23 |
EC Pippo av Trollsfjord, NFO n 09 23, 4/17/86 |
|||||||
Brende vom Isar-Strand, NFO n 09 |
||||||||
Chat-Belle's Lisa, NFO ns |
Gjervfjellet Platon, NFO ns 22, 11/3/87, NO/- |
Rambo, NFO ns 23 |
||||||
Kaisa, NFO f 09 22, 2/15/84, NO/NO |
||||||||
Små-Troll's Diana, NFO n 22 |
Joetunn's Wodan, NFO ns 09 23, 5/21/86, DE/DE |
|||||||
IC Aischa von Jotunheimen, NFO n 23, 7/1/84, DE/- |
||||||||
Dansbjergs Maggie II, NFO f 09 23, 4/10/96, DK/DK |
Dansbjergs Osmond, NFO a 09 25, 1/2/95, DK/- |
Nilsstra Rasken, NFO n 25, 6/2/91, NO/DK |
Trollfjell's Blåmann, NFO ns, 4/21/89, NO/NO |
IC Gaupeskogens Francesco R.G., NFO ns 25, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
IC Raggen, NFO n 25, 7/1/85, NO/NO |
|||
IC Jakobellas Gaia, NFO ns 23, 7/28/84, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
CH Lado Fantomet Sølve H.T., NFO a, 12/2/84, NO/NO |
|||||||
Trollfjell's Miranda, NFO f 09, NO/- |
||||||||
IC Gerdas Coco Chanel, NFO n 23, 3/10/90, SE/NO |
EC Sambals Folke, NFO a 23, 12/2/88, SE/- |
EC Blåbærskogens Fabian, NFO n 09, 12/31/85, NO/SE |
||||||
Lado Stjerna Kongsdatter, NFO f 23, 4/14/87, NO/SE |
||||||||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
Enebackens Isak, NFO n 09 22, 4/25/85, SE/- |
|||||||
Westerblad, NFO f 09, 8/15/85, SE/SE |
||||||||
Dansbjergs Jensine, NFO n 09 23, 7/28/92, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Gråpus, NFO n 09 23, NO/- |
||||||||
EC Pan's Tameia, NFO n 09 22, 5/31/88, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||||
Sekan Tara, NFO n 23, 5/17/85, NO/NO |
||||||||
Spicaway Jian, DM, NFO n, 10/8/88, DK/DK |
CH Åsvangen's Per Spook, NFO n 09, 2/15/87, NO/DK |
Reidar, NFO a 09 22 |
||||||
Åsvangen's Nefertiti, NFO f 09, 9/15/85, NO/- |
||||||||
Skjoldunge's Gyrid, NFO n 09 23, 2/22/87, DK/DK |
Gaupeskogens Alexsander, NFO as 23, 3/23/86 |
|||||||
Skjoldunge's Adils, NFO f 09, 11/19/84, DK/DK |
||||||||
Ravnesåsen's Flaming Carénina, NFO f 22, 4/7/91, NO/DK |
Ravnesåsen's Leonardo, NFO d 23 |
Ravnesåsen's Guillian, NFO d 23, 5/31/87, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
IP CH Blåmann av Skogåsen, NFO a 23, 11/23/84, NO/NO |
||||
Skaubo's Josefine, NFO n 09 22, 11/10/82, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Lara, NFO f 09 24, 6/5/85, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Goldie, NFO f 09 24, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Ravnesåsen's Cleo, NFO n 22, 6/1/87 |
IC King Alfred av Skogheim, NFO n 09, 7/27/85, NO/NO |
EC Mr. M. av Skogheim, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
Pellion, NFO n 09 23, 2/20/83, NO/NO |
|||||
Tinka, NFO a 09, 3/2/82, NO/NO |
||||||||
Malin, NFO n 09 23, 10/11/83, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
IC Sanddrop's Guro, NFO n 09 22, 1/16/85, NO/- |
Gangerolf av Skogheim, NFO n 09 22, 5/29/83, NO/NO |
IP Buster, NFO n 09, 3/2/82, NO/NO |
||||||
Kine av Skogheim, NFO f 23, NO/NO |
||||||||
EC Solett av Baune, NFO n 09 22, 4/7/80, NO/FI |
Fnatt, NFO n 09 22, 11/1/77, NO/NO |
|||||||
Solo av Baune, NFO f 22, 6/13/76, NO/- |
||||||||
Dam Seecom's Athene, NFO fs 09 23, 8/1/07, DK/- |
EC Hardangar's Pepperoni, NFO es 23, 4/30/06, DE/DK |
Silk-Sigrid's Jonathan, NFO ns 09 22 |
CH SmileTail's Geir Galaxy, NFO ds 09 23 |
CH MoonCat's Halloween Treat, NFO es 09 23, 10/31/98, FI/FI |
EC MoonCat's Gatto Rosso, NFO ds 09 23, 2/7/97, FI/- |
EC Volsung King Knut, DM, NFO ns 24, 8/9/95, GB/FI |
CH Frostnattens Master of Volsung, NFO ds 09 23, 7/8/93, SE/GB |
EC Tal Der Aim's Julius, NFO n 09, 11/22/89, SE/- |
EC Fåfängans Julietta, DM, NFO ds 23, 4/16/88, SE/SE |
||||||||
Eugenie of Norway, NFO n 22, 11/14/91, NO/GB |
GIC Elro's Mr.Baus, NFO n 09, 4/9/88, NO/NO |
|||||||
Elro's Dominique, NFO n 23, 12/2/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
EC Dronning Svanhild Felis Audax, DM, NFO g 09 23, 5/8/93, DK/- |
EC Guttorm Granlien Felis Jubatus, NFO a 09, 7/4/91, DK/- |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
||||||
EC Greatest Hits Nefertite, DM, NFO a 09, 7/28/88, DK/DK |
||||||||
IC Deleuran's Bast, NFO f 23, 8/11/91, DK/- |
EC Flatland's Celius, DM, NFO n, 4/1/90, NO/DK |
|||||||
IC White Christmas Felis Jubatus, NFO w 61, 6/2/88, DK/DK |
||||||||
IC MoonCat's Funny Face, NFO f 09, 10/21/96, FI/- |
EP EC MoonCat's Dream Cream, NFO e 09 23, 4/26/95, FI/- |
EC Sjövindens Thorleif, NFO d 09 22, 5/18/93 |
GIC Tristan Felis Audax, NFO n 09, 10/30/91, DK/FI |
|||||
Sjövindens Margareeta, NFO f 09 22, 1/2/91, FI/- |
||||||||
EC Dronning Svanhild Felis Audax, DM, NFO g 09 23, 5/8/93, DK/- |
EC Guttorm Granlien Felis Jubatus, NFO a 09, 7/4/91, DK/- |
|||||||
IC Deleuran's Bast, NFO f 23, 8/11/91, DK/- |
||||||||
EC Nanna Ve Gimle, DM, NFO n 09, 5/1/90, DK/FI |
CH Tagkattens Bastian, NFO n 09, 4/23/86, DK/DK |
Troldhøjen's Arrild, NFO n 09, 8/23/84, DK/- |
||||||
Dovregubbens Hulda, NFO f 09, 8/14/84, DK/- |
||||||||
EC Anna Gimle Felis Audax, DM, NFO n 09, 10/15/88, DK/DK |
IC Gustav Bruhn Felis Jubatus, NFO n 09 23, 9/17/87, DK/DK |
|||||||
IC Alma Mahler Felis Jubatus, NFO f 09, 12/19/83, DK/DK |
||||||||
EC Utblicken's Emma, DM, NFO fs 09, 7/11/01, SE/FI |
EC Utblicken's Vilhelm, DM, NFO a 09, 3/12/99, SE/SE |
EC Gomorran's Theodor, DM, NFO a 09, 11/5/97, SE/SE |
IC On Tin Tio's Lestat, NFO ds, 3/26/96, SE/SE |
CH Revelia's Chat Noir, NFO n 09, 2/18/92, NO/SE |
||||
CH Glitterfjordens Chayote, NFO fs, 11/6/94, SE/SE |
||||||||
Tigressan's Eliza, NFO n 09, 3/11/96, SE/SE |
IC Gomorran's King Kreole, NFO n 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
|||||||
CH Gomorran's Jerica, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/94, SE/SE |
||||||||
PR Enebo Stugans Sigrid, NFO a 09, 11/29/95, SE/SE |
EC Segersjös Goliat, NFO as 09, 2/27/93, SE/SE |
EC Morky's Sir John, NFO ns 09, 5/26/90, SE/SE |
||||||
GIC Segersjös Carizzma, NFO n 22, 12/9/89, SE/- |
||||||||
Anniehoods Hedges, NFO f 22, 10/6/91, SE/SE |
EC Tuffys Flower Power, NFO w 62, 1/19/89, SE/SE |
|||||||
Janillas Daina, NFO n 09 22, 2/10/87, SE/- |
||||||||
Skottvallen's Embla, NFO fs 09 23, 3/25/00, SE/SE |
IC Taropaves Thunderbird, NFO n 24, 5/16/97, SE/SE |
EP & EC Ambient Windjammer, NFO n 24, 3/17/93, SE/- |
CH Revelia's Chat Noir, NFO n 09, 2/18/92, NO/SE |
|||||
CH Säävaaras Amorina, NFO n 22, 3/5/87, SE/SE |
||||||||
Taropaves M.Z. Carolina, DM, NFO f, 6/28/92, SE/SE |
IP EC Christiania's Mascot, NFO d 22, 4/25/88, NO/SE |
|||||||
GIC Christiania's Zara, DM, NFO ns 23, 1/10/91, NO/SE |
||||||||
Lövlund's Indira, NFO ds 09 22, 6/20/97, SE/- |
CH Lothloriens Finarfin, NFO d 09 23, 12/22/92, SE/- |
PR & GIC Wildwood's Fakse, NFO n 24, 11/25/89, SE/- |
||||||
GIC Gårdarikes Vanessa Vild, NFO fs 09, 2/6/88, SE/- |
||||||||
Scherman's Yo-Heave-Ho Pamina, NFO f 09 23, 6/22/89, SE/- |
GIP & EC Gårdarikes Gorgoroth, NFO n, 4/27/88, SE/SE |
|||||||
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
||||||||
IC SmileTail's Sigrid Storråde, NFO n 09 22, 12/15/02, FI/FI |
IC Kirsikan Eemil, NFO n 09 22, 9/13/00, FI/FI |
PR GIC Vipmill's DeNiro, DM, NFO n 09 22, 11/27/98, FI/FI |
CH Nordcat's Nominee, NFO d 23, 10/12/96, FI/FI |
IC Skogsbyn Svarte Jan, NFO n, 1/27/93, SE/FI |
GIC Satyr's Pesetass, NFO a 23, 3/12/91, NO/SE |
|||
EC Ambient Just A Beauty, DM, NFO n 22, 7/29/91, SE/- |
||||||||
IC Ambient Silverella, NFO fs 23, 3/16/92, SE/FI |
EC Lothloriens Legolin, NFO ds, 10/30/89, SE/- |
|||||||
CH Säävaaras Amorina, NFO n 22, 3/5/87, SE/SE |
||||||||
CH Black Islands Whendy, NFO n 09 23, 6/5/95, SE/FI |
EC Heaven Hills Big Bang, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/10/93, SE/SE |
PR & IC Segerhuva's Gepetto, NFO a 09 23, 4/30/92, SE/SE |
||||||
Heaven Hills Black Athena, NFO n 09, 12/24/91, SE/SE |
||||||||
EC Black Islands Vanessa, DM, NFO n 09 23, 2/19/93, SE/SE |
GIC Lissekullans Nelson, NFO ns 23, 12/28/89, SE/- |
|||||||
IP GIC Torvmyra's Honey Favorite, NFO g 09, 2/16/87, NO/SE |
||||||||
EC Tähtitassun Zinnia, NFO n 09 23, 12/2/98, FI/FI |
EC Axel Oxenstierna Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 8/6/93, DK/FI |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
EC Flatland's Clara, DM, NFO n 09 23, 4/1/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||||||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
EC Tähtitassun Minni, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/9/94, FI/FI |
EP & EC Tähtitassun Elmeri, DM, NFO n 09 23, 8/4/90, FI/- |
EC Skvätteskogs Pilatus, DM, NFO n, 7/26/87, SE/FI |
||||||
GIC Fjordkattens Fanny, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 11/28/84, SE/FI |
||||||||
EC Svalbardia Polymorpha Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09, 7/13/92, DK/FI |
EC Flatland's Celius, DM, NFO n, 4/1/90, NO/DK |
|||||||
EC Greatest Hits Nefertite, DM, NFO a 09, 7/28/88, DK/DK |
||||||||
GIC Embla's Solveig, NFO n 09, 11/20/00, NO/FI |
EC Mikkel av Ledsaak, NFO n 09 22, 10/25/97, NO/NO |
EC Rinuccio Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09 24, 1/26/94, NO/NO |
GIC Alfonso de Pablo Diablo, NFO n 09 22, 4/23/92, NO/NO |
EC Leonardo av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 6/8/90, NO/NO |
||||
Coco Islands' Amanda, NFO f 09, 3/3/91, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Carla Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09, 4/4/91, NO/NO |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
Fia av Capella, DM, NFO n 22, 8/12/89, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Mr. Chevalier, NFO n 22, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Timian, NFO d 09 23, NO/- |
||||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Felicia av Årolilja, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
IP EC Høvedmannsgård Alfa, NFO n 23, 6/1/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Pan's Lisseth, NFO n 09, NO/- |
||||||||
EC Aristo Limaz Johanna, NFO n 09 24, 8/18/97, SE/NO |
IP EC Aristo Limaz Jonathan M.A., NFO n 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/SE |
EC Silvermossens Azlan P.E., DM, NFO d 23, 4/8/95, SE/SE |
GIC Islandia C.I. Eski, NFO w, 11/13/90, SE/- |
|||||
Islandia C.F. Peppar, NFO f, 1/15/92, SE/- |
||||||||
GIC Znorkan's Montana K.G, DM, NFO n 09 23, 9/5/95, SE/SE |
Skottspolen's Gucci, NFO n 09 23, 10/25/94, SE/SE |
|||||||
Gomorran's Karandra, NFO a 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
||||||||
Glansheims Beyla, NFO fs, 3/11/96, SE/SE |
EC Taropaves W.Z Hugo Boss, NFO a 24, 10/11/94, SE/SE |
EP & EC Ambient Windjammer, NFO n 24, 3/17/93, SE/- |
||||||
GIC Christiania's Zara, DM, NFO ns 23, 1/10/91, NO/SE |
||||||||
IC Saltfjellet's Tosca Wilde, NFO f 22, 8/1/93, SE/SE |
CH Amazonas Camilo, NFO n 22, 5/30/89, SE/- |
|||||||
Segersjös Exina Fire, NFO f 09, 10/14/91, SE/- |
||||||||
Sombra's Alma, NFO fs 09 23 |
Toyo Heresfelger, NFO ns 09 23 |
GIC Barnfjell Cato, NFO ns 09 23, 3/23/95, NL/NL |
IC Dansbjergs Tarzan, NFO d 09 23, 10/25/93, DK/- |
EC Dansbjergs Balder, NFO d 09 23, 7/18/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||
EC Pan's Tameia, NFO n 09 22, 5/31/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Tynäsudden's White Babette, NFO w 61, 6/2/90, SE/DK |
IC Isfolket's Gand, NFO d 09, 4/9/89, SE/- |
|||||||
GIC Frosty, DM, NFO w 61, 3/22/89, SE/- |
||||||||
Dansbjergs Ida, NFO f 09 23, 7/1/92, DK/- |
EC Dansbjergs Rasmus, NFO n 09 23, 3/13/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
||||||
Spicaway Jian, DM, NFO n, 10/8/88, DK/DK |
||||||||
Ravnesåsen's Flaming Carénina, NFO f 22, 4/7/91, NO/DK |
Ravnesåsen's Leonardo, NFO d 23 |
|||||||
Ravnesåsen's Cleo, NFO n 22, 6/1/87 |
||||||||
CH Chayenne van de Vossenhoeve, NFO ns 09 23, 3/28/93, NL/NL |
GIC Hjalte Ve Gimle, NFO n 09, 5/1/90, DK/- |
CH Tagkattens Bastian, NFO n 09, 4/23/86, DK/DK |
Troldhøjen's Arrild, NFO n 09, 8/23/84, DK/- |
|||||
Dovregubbens Hulda, NFO f 09, 8/14/84, DK/- |
||||||||
EC Anna Gimle Felis Audax, DM, NFO n 09, 10/15/88, DK/DK |
IC Gustav Bruhn Felis Jubatus, NFO n 09 23, 9/17/87, DK/DK |
|||||||
IC Alma Mahler Felis Jubatus, NFO f 09, 12/19/83, DK/DK |
||||||||
CH Zita van de Vossenhoeve, NFO fs 23, 12/16/90, NL/NL |
Trønderskogens Halifax, NFO ns 23, 3/8/87, NO/- |
IC Jakobellas Gaius, NFO as 23, 6/5/83, NO/NO |
||||||
Klungemyr Trude, NFO ns 09 23, NO/NO |
||||||||
Ronja van Sarpsdaal, NFO f 09 23, 10/3/88, NL/NL |
Solhellingens Marius, NFO n 23, 4/15/96 |
|||||||
Silje van Sarpsdaal, NFO f 09 23, 10/5/85, NL/NL |
||||||||
CH Vilde av Solskinn, NFO n 22, 11/12/99, NL/NL |
Olav av Solskinn, NFO n 09 22, NL/- |
Arnbjörn av Solskinn, NFO n 22, 1/12/97, NL/NL |
Aun av Isblomst, NFO n 22, 3/8/96, NO/NL |
CH Alex av Ledsaak, NFO n 22, 9/4/92, NO/NO |
||||
IC Frøya av Tinkas, NFO n, 3/27/93, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Esperanza av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 11/27/92, NO/NL |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Torv Hede's Jamilla, NFO n 09 23, 3/5/89, NL/NL |
CH T-Chess, NFO n 09, 11/8/86, NL/NL |
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
IC Torv Hede's Jonetta, NFO n 09 23, 3/4/85, NL/NL |
EC Torvmyra's Onedin, NFO n 09, 5/17/83, NO/- |
|||||||
IC Trolla van Sarpsdaal, NFO n 09 23, 5/18/83, NL/NL |
||||||||
Signe av Solskinn, NFO n 22, NL/- |
Arnbjörn av Solskinn, NFO n 22, 1/12/97, NL/NL |
Aun av Isblomst, NFO n 22, 3/8/96, NO/NL |
CH Alex av Ledsaak, NFO n 22, 9/4/92, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Frøya av Tinkas, NFO n, 3/27/93, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Esperanza av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 11/27/92, NO/NL |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
Agata av Solskinn, NFO f 09 22, 10/3/96, NL/- |
CH Holgersson's Orpheo, NFO f 23, 4/29/05 |
GIC Morky's Isidor, NFO n 09, 8/15/89, SE/- |
||||||
Klockargårdens Marion, NFO f 09, 7/18/91, SE/- |
||||||||
GIC Lykke Sted's Fritzta, NFO n 09 22, 5/4/88, NL/NL |
EC Torvmyra's Taiga, NFO n 09 23, 4/18/84, NO/NL |
|||||||
CH Torv Hede's Hludana, NFO n 22, 11/10/86, NL/NL |
||||||||
Cerise Cattery Könst, NFO fs 09 23 |
GIC Bono Devil van Ubasti, NFO n 09 23, 3/29/98, NL/NL |
Math van Ubasti, NFO ns 09, 4/15/95, NL/NL |
Elroy Garfield van Ubasti, NFO d 09 23, 7/18/93, NL/- |
EC Jardar Bianco du Prix d'Ami, NFO w 64, 11/28/90, NL/NL |
CH Syvertine's Napoleon, NFO d 09 23, 3/15/87, NO/- |
|||
Syvertine's Hvite Tamara, NFO w, 3/10/88, NO/- |
||||||||
Fermund's Britomartis, DM, NFO f 09 23, 11/23/91, NO/NL |
Syvertine's Wictor, NFO a 09 23, 7/7/90, NO/- |
|||||||
Trollfjell's Kirby, NFO fs 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Afrodite av Kokkeplassen, NFO as 09 23, 5/14/92, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Mikado, NFO ns 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
Scherman's R.T.G. Andrejev, NFO ds 09 23, 8/25/86, SE/NO |
||||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
Python, NFO a 09, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Fermund's Hera, NFO ns 09 22, 8/25/96, NO/NL |
GIC Ollendorff's Egil Skallagrimsson, NFO ns 09 23, 5/16/94, NO/NO |
PR EC Bondgården:s Pablo Picasso, NFO ns 09 23, 11/28/92, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
|||||
CH Lothloriens Lomelindi, NFO ns 09, 10/30/89, SE/SE |
||||||||
Tirilltoppen Aurora, NFO ns 22, NO/NO |
EC Pan's Silver Zodiac, NFO ns, 2/8/90, NO/NO |
|||||||
Bajasso's Juliane, NFO a 23, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Fermund's Athene, NFO n 09 22, 11/13/90, NO/NO |
CH Norodden Sylve, NFO ns 09 23, 8/28/85, NO/NO |
CH Lado Tristan, NFO ns, 5/20/82, NO/NO |
||||||
Sodåsen Fie, NFO f 09 22, NO/NO |
||||||||
Trollfjell's Kirby, NFO fs 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
Scherman's R.T.G. Andrejev, NFO ds 09 23, 8/25/86, SE/NO |
|||||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
Narviks Cybil, NFO fs 09 |
EC Belgarion's Barak, NFO d 09 23, 6/30/98, SE/- |
IC Steigar Jussi B, NFO n 09, 5/1/96, NO/SE |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||||
Foundation | ||||||||
IC Mar'Michel's Midoori Mahjong, NFO f 09, 4/23/92, SE/NO |
CH Giovanni Bizzaro av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 4/4/91, NO/SE |
|||||||
IC Mar'Michel's Mrs Beutiful Baby, NFO f 09 23, 3/3/88, SE/SE |
||||||||
SW'99 GIC Tauron's Rusta, NFO f 09 23, 1/30/96, SE/SE |
CH Tauron's Rudolf Rotnase, NFO d 09, 10/16/94, SE/DK |
Glitterfjordens Juno Satyrus, NFO n 09, 6/15/93, SE/- |
||||||
Asynjas Bejla, NFO f 09, 10/14/93, SE/- |
||||||||
Pocahonta's Bashina, NFO n 09 23, 1/7/93, SE/SE |
EC Tassajara's Gro, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/91, SE/SE |
|||||||
Målarkluddens Ronja, NFO n 23, 4/22/89, SE/- |
||||||||
CH Norodden Dyveke, DM, NFO ns 25, 10/11/93, NO/- |
IC Nilsstra Jesper, NFO ns 25, 6/2/91, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Blåmann, NFO ns, 4/21/89, NO/NO |
IC Gaupeskogens Francesco R.G., NFO ns 25, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
|||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Gerdas Coco Chanel, NFO n 23, 3/10/90, SE/NO |
EC Sambals Folke, NFO a 23, 12/2/88, SE/- |
|||||||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
||||||||
CH Randvika's Anastasia, NFO n 24, 5/23/89, NO/NO |
Rielte's Baltazar, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Jakobellas Amanda, NFO ns 09 23, 6/29/84, NO/NO |
||||||||
Norodden Louise Laura, NFO n 23, 5/6/98, NO/NO |
CH Norodden Sylve, NFO ns 09 23, 8/28/85, NO/NO |
|||||||
Torvmyra's Felicia, NFO f 09 23, 10/17/80, NO/NO |
||||||||
EC Rakías Elvira, NFO n 09, 4/12/06, DK/DK |
PR EC Rakías Balthazar, NFO n 09 22, 7/3/04, DK/DK |
EC Sakeena's Siggy Stardust, NFO ns 09, 10/26/01, DK/DK |
IC Hyrkas Balthazar, NFO n 23, 10/30/97, DK/SE |
PR GIC Steigar Magnus, NFO d 09 , 5/16/95, NO/DK |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | |
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
IC Mar'Michel's Midoori Mahjong, NFO f 09, 4/23/92, SE/NO |
CH Giovanni Bizzaro av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 4/4/91, NO/SE |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Mar'Michel's Mrs Beutiful Baby, NFO f 09 23, 3/3/88, SE/SE |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
|||||||
IC Fåfängans Felicia, NFO n 22, 1/8/87, SE/SE |
||||||||
Tilia Nova's Faustina, NFO f 23, 7/17/95, DK/DK |
IP EC Tilia Nova's Eldir, NFO a 09 23, 8/18/94, DK/DK |
Tilia Nova's Cato, NFO n 22, 7/7/93, DK/DK |
EC Ødegaardens Ferdinand, NFO as 22, 5/11/91, NO/DK |
|||||
Ratchasima's Lalalu, NFO f 09, 4/29/91, DK/- |
||||||||
Oba Mimi, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/12/93, DK/- |
EC Oba Sarastro, NFO n 09 23, 3/1/91, DK/- |
|||||||
Christiania's Kristina, NFO n 09, 3/21/92, NO/DK |
||||||||
IC Kianda's Special Patchwork, NFO f 09 23, 6/29/90, DK/DK |
Oba Don Juan, NFO n 09 23, 4/7/89, DK/DK |
IC Feles Ferox Aristotele, NFO n 09 23, 6/4/88, DK/DK |
||||||
EC Oba Pamina, NFO n 09 23, 6/3/87, DK/DK |
||||||||
IC Guldfakse's Nolida, NFO f 23, 6/15/84, DK/DK |
Foundation | |||||||
Tiger-Lilly, NFO fs 09 23, NO/DK |
||||||||
CH Påveskardet's Linnea Rosé, NFO ns 09, 10/15/98, NO/DK |
EC Heaven Hills Big Bang, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/10/93, SE/SE |
PR & IC Segerhuva's Gepetto, NFO a 09 23, 4/30/92, SE/SE |
EP Popsys King Lion, NFO d 09, 2/9/89, SE/SE |
CH Tassajara's Kolgrim, NFO a 09 23, 1/15/87, SE/- |
||||
IC Christiania's Betsy, NFO f 09, 7/30/87, NO/SE |
||||||||
Gårdarikes Franceska Kahn, NFO n 23, 7/25/89, SE/- |
GIP & EC Gårdarikes Gorgoroth, NFO n, 4/27/88, SE/SE |
|||||||
EC Lothloriens Cat Cirith, NFO a 22, 12/8/87, SE/- |
||||||||
Heaven Hills Black Athena, NFO n 09, 12/24/91, SE/SE |
EC Tal Der Aim's Julius, NFO n 09, 11/22/89, SE/- |
GIC Tal Der Aim's Gilbert, NFO n 09, 8/30/88, SE/- |
||||||
Ulvåsens Harmonie, NFO f 09 23, 11/6/87, SE/- |
||||||||
CH Tynäsudden's White Boliwia, NFO w, 6/2/90, SE/- |
IC Isfolket's Gand, NFO d 09, 4/9/89, SE/- |
|||||||
GIC Frosty, DM, NFO w 61, 3/22/89, SE/- |
||||||||
EC Skogsbyn Lina, NFO fs 23, 8/11/93, SE/NO |
CH Trolltofsen's Mestiz, NFO d 09 21, 11/26/91, SE/SE |
CH Qvistas Oannes, NFO d 09 23, 1/21/88, SE/SE |
Sarosgards Eddie, NFO n, 3/17/86, SE/- |
|||||
Torvmyra's Hoya Carnosa, NFO g 09 22, 2/16/87, NO/SE |
||||||||
IC Cicceorina's Anständiga Asta, NFO fs 09 23, 1/19/89, SE/SE |
EC Janillas Champis, NFO as 23, 12/22/86, SE/- |
|||||||
Qvistas Cicceorina, NFO f 09 23, 1/21/88, SE/SE |
||||||||
IC Ambient Silverella, NFO fs 23, 3/16/92, SE/FI |
EC Lothloriens Legolin, NFO ds, 10/30/89, SE/- |
GIP & EC Gårdarikes Gorgoroth, NFO n, 4/27/88, SE/SE |
||||||
GIC Gårdarikes Vanessa Vild, NFO fs 09, 2/6/88, SE/- |
||||||||
CH Säävaaras Amorina, NFO n 22, 3/5/87, SE/SE |
Chico Nova's Django, NFO n 09 22, 3/23/86, SE/- |
|||||||
CH Chico Nova's Chiquita, NFO n 23, 4/21/85, SE/SE |
||||||||
PR EC Killix Esperanza, NFO n 23, 8/26/00, DK/DK |
EC Europa's Danske Gorm, DM, NFO n 23, 7/12/98, DK/DK |
EP EC Gustav Vasa Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO a 09, 7/26/95, DK/DK |
EC Solhuset's Sylvester, NFO n 09 22, 5/14/89, SE/SE |
Audhumlas Ferrari Don Fernando, NFO a 09 23, 12/25/87, SE/- |
EC Ulvåsens Ferdinand, NFO n 22, 10/9/86, SE/SE |
|||
Audhumlas Bangsi, NFO n 09, 11/15/86, SE/- |
||||||||
Pan's Laura, NFO n 23, 12/28/86, NO/SE |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||||
Sekan Tara, NFO n 23, 5/17/85, NO/NO |
||||||||
WW'94 EC Gwynne Vaughani Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09, 7/13/92, DK/DK |
EC Flatland's Celius, DM, NFO n, 4/1/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||||||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
EC Greatest Hits Nefertite, DM, NFO a 09, 7/28/88, DK/DK |
GIC Artemis's Julius, NFO n 09, 3/11/86, DK/DK |
|||||||
EC Gertrud Stein Felis Jubatus, NFO n 09, 9/13/86, DK/- |
||||||||
IC Europa's Juba Datter, NFO n 09 23, 12/8/96, DK/DK |
EC Starkad's Dianthus, NFO n 09, 8/29/95, DK/DK |
IP EC Tilia Nova's Domingo, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 3/10/94, DK/DK |
Ratchasima's Red Devil, NFO ds 09 11, 6/4/88, DK/DK |
|||||
IC Kianda's Special Patchwork, NFO f 09 23, 6/29/90, DK/DK |
||||||||
GIC Baobab's Nerium, NFO a 09 23, 2/24/92, DK/DK |
EC Oba Fafner, NFO n 09 23, 3/1/91, DK/DK |
|||||||
GIC Oba Aida, NFO n 09, 5/16/90, DK/DK |
||||||||
WW'93 EC Et Eller Andet Felis Jubatus, NFO n 23, 11/10/92, DK/DK |
EC Flatland's Celius, DM, NFO n, 4/1/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||||||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Jorun Bjørnsdatter Felis Audax, NFO n 09 23, 6/16/91, DK/DK |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
|||||||
WW'91 Hedda Gabler Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/22/90, DK/DK |
||||||||
EC Europa's Nougat Nød, DM, NFO n, 9/7/96, DK/DK |
EC Silverwood's Big Brown Bastian, DM, NFO n 23, 5/20/95, DK/DK |
EC Fjeldkatten's Jedidiah, NFO d 09 23, 3/13/94, DK/DK |
CH Oba Oscar, NFO d 09, 6/1/93, DK/- |
EC Oba Sarastro, NFO n 09 23, 3/1/91, DK/- |
||||
CH Finto's Albertine, NFO f 09, 3/17/92, NO/DK |
||||||||
IC Fjeldkatten's Fayet, NFO f 09 23, 8/15/92, DK/DK |
EC Fjeldkatten's Dexter, NFO ns 09, 7/14/90, DK/- |
|||||||
IC Guldfakse's Kleopatra, NFO f 09 23, 5/14/86, DK/DK |
||||||||
IC Leonides Jakobine, DM, NFO n 09, 5/27/93, DK/DK |
CH Kvilles Frode Fredegod, NFO ns, 4/17/88, DK/DK |
IC Dovregubbens Mischa, NFO ns 09 23, 3/18/84, DK/- |
||||||
EC Dovregubbens Nitja, NFO n, 3/31/83, DK/DK |
||||||||
Pan's Florina, NFO n 09, 3/13/92, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Fantàcia av Black Forest, NFO n 09, 1/1/90, NO/NO |
||||||||
EC Europa's Hip Hurra, NFO n 23, 2/17/95, DK/DK |
EC Navngivet af Felis Jubatus, NFO a 23, 7/18/93, DK/DK |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||||
WW'94 EC Gwynne Vaughani Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09, 7/13/92, DK/DK |
EC Flatland's Celius, DM, NFO n, 4/1/90, NO/DK |
|||||||
EC Greatest Hits Nefertite, DM, NFO a 09, 7/28/88, DK/DK |
||||||||
IC Vildkatten's Aurora, DM, NFO f 09 23, 1/5/88, SE/DK |
Solhuset's Leopold J.S., NFO e 09 23, 1/2/86, SE/- |
GIC Lado Skogmann H.T., NFO n 23, 12/27/83, NO/SE |
||||||
Solhuset's Josefina, NFO fs 09 23, 10/17/84, SE/- |
||||||||
Gårdarikes Odille, NFO n 09 22, 6/30/86, SE/- |
Torvmyra's Yngvar, NFO n 09 22, 6/9/85, NO/SE |
|||||||
Stormor I Daloms Birka, NFO n 23, 8/7/83, SE/SE |
||||||||
IC Elkington's Kaya Kiara, NFO n 09 23, 3/21/01, DK/DK |
CH Gismo 00-21, NFO n, 3/21/00, DK/DK |
IC Hyrkas Balthazar, NFO n 23, 10/30/97, DK/SE |
PR GIC Steigar Magnus, NFO d 09 , 5/16/95, NO/DK |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | ||
Foundation | ||||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
IC Mar'Michel's Midoori Mahjong, NFO f 09, 4/23/92, SE/NO |
CH Giovanni Bizzaro av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 4/4/91, NO/SE |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Mar'Michel's Mrs Beutiful Baby, NFO f 09 23, 3/3/88, SE/SE |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
|||||||
IC Fåfängans Felicia, NFO n 22, 1/8/87, SE/SE |
||||||||
Tilia Nova's Faustina, NFO f 23, 7/17/95, DK/DK |
IP EC Tilia Nova's Eldir, NFO a 09 23, 8/18/94, DK/DK |
Tilia Nova's Cato, NFO n 22, 7/7/93, DK/DK |
EC Ødegaardens Ferdinand, NFO as 22, 5/11/91, NO/DK |
|||||
Ratchasima's Lalalu, NFO f 09, 4/29/91, DK/- |
||||||||
Oba Mimi, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/12/93, DK/- |
EC Oba Sarastro, NFO n 09 23, 3/1/91, DK/- |
|||||||
Christiania's Kristina, NFO n 09, 3/21/92, NO/DK |
||||||||
IC Kianda's Special Patchwork, NFO f 09 23, 6/29/90, DK/DK |
Oba Don Juan, NFO n 09 23, 4/7/89, DK/DK |
IC Feles Ferox Aristotele, NFO n 09 23, 6/4/88, DK/DK |
||||||
EC Oba Pamina, NFO n 09 23, 6/3/87, DK/DK |
||||||||
IC Guldfakse's Nolida, NFO f 23, 6/15/84, DK/DK |
Foundation | |||||||
Tiger-Lilly, NFO fs 09 23, NO/DK |
||||||||
Landgreen's Yvonne, NFO n, 11/11/98, DK/DK |
Maximillian Felis Audax, NFO n 09 23, 3/14/97, DK/- |
Kindilan Felis Audax, NFO a 09 23, 6/20/95, DK/DK |
Prins Hamlet Felis Audax, NFO a 09 23, 2/9/94, DK/- |
Tom Bombadil Felis Audax, NFO n 09 23, 3/13/93, DK/- |
||||
IC Deleuran's Bast, NFO f 23, 8/11/91, DK/- |
||||||||
IC Frakark Katanæs Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09, 5/14/92, DK/- |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
|||||||
EC Flatland's Clara, DM, NFO n 09 23, 4/1/90, NO/DK |
||||||||
Nora Helmer Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/22/90, DK/DK |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
CH Asterix av Jerpefaret, NFO n 09 23, 8/31/80, NO/NO |
||||||
Colosseum Diana Verdi, NFO ns 09, 5/12/80, NO/SE |
||||||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
|||||||
Claire, NFO w 62, NO/NO |
||||||||
CH Mirrka Felis Audax, NFO n, 6/23/97, DK/- |
Gin Gin Felis Audax, NFO a 23, 1/29/96, DK/DK |
EC Harald Rein Felis Jubatus, NFO w, 8/24/91, DK/- |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
|||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||||
WW'91 Hedda Gabler Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/22/90, DK/DK |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
|||||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||||
IC Calamia Felis Audax, NFO f, 5/14/95, DK/DK |
GIC Tähtiyön Alfa, NFO n 09, 4/27/93, FI/DK |
GIC Tristan Felis Audax, NFO n 09, 10/30/91, DK/FI |
||||||
IC Ronja Røverdatter Felis Audax, NFO n, 4/23/92, DK/FI |
||||||||
Maggie Reilly Felis Audax, NFO f 09 23, 5/8/93, DK/- |
EC Guttorm Granlien Felis Jubatus, NFO a 09, 7/4/91, DK/- |
|||||||
IC Deleuran's Bast, NFO f 23, 8/11/91, DK/- |
||||||||
Laksjøen's Synne, NFO n 09 22, 6/30/95, NO/DK |
IC Beier's Brage, NFO n 23, 3/4/94, NO/NO |
IC Beier's Mikke, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
Catline Brahms, NFO ns 23, 11/3/91, NO/NO |
EC Tarzan av Skogheim, NFO n 22, 2/8/90, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
|||
Gaupeskogens Francesca, NFO n 23, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Røverdatter's Roxette, NFO ns, NO/NO |
IC Grorudmyra's Silver, NFO ns 23, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Fåfängans Esmeralda, NFO ns 09 23, 11/6/86, SE/NO |
||||||||
IC Beier's Aurora, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
IP EC Høvedmannsgård Alfa, NFO n 23, 6/1/83, NO/NO |
CH Lian Abjatar, NFO n 23, 4/30/82, NO/- |
||||||
Celina av Pussipels, NFO n 23, 1/15/80, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Baltazar Dina Isabella, NFO n 09 22, 10/30/84, NO/NO |
IC Baltazar Lurifax, NFO n 09 22, 4/10/81, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Bitteline av Huldrepus, NFO n 09 22, NO/NO |
||||||||
Laguna av Sweet Diamond, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
IC Kasper av Årolilja, NFO n 09 23, 4/20/91, NO/NO |
Snipp av Årolilja, NFO n 09 23, 3/23/89, NO/NO |
CH Felix av Årolilja, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
|||||
Lotte av Huldrepus, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
||||||||
Lurven's Punky, NFO f, 8/18/89, NO/- |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||||||
Christiania's Sabrina, NFO f 23, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Fearytale av Årolilja, NFO n 22, 3/28/91, NO/NO |
CH Critter av Årolilja, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
CH Felix av Årolilja, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Dollie av Huldrepus, NFO n 09, 6/4/84, NO/NO |
||||||||
IC Pan's Tinett, NFO n 23, 12/26/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
Pan's Tina Star, NFO f 23, 3/1/80, NO/- |
||||||||
Laksjøen's Ulva, NFO n 09 23, 3/25/94, NO/DK |
CH Laksjøen's Baileys Birk, NFO n 09 22, 5/31/92, NO/NO |
Teigamyra's Troll-Ola, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
Pamara Pirion, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
Svartbekken's Ferdinand, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
||||
Noseless, NFO a, NO/NO |
||||||||
Trønderskogens Lurveline, NFO n 23, NO/- |
Nero av Mosseskogen, NFO n, 4/27/87, NO/NO |
|||||||
Trønderskogens Diantha, NFO n 09 23, NO/- |
||||||||
Beier's Darling, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
Wickmann's Timmi, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
IP Lauvåsens Truls, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/88, NO/NO |
||||||
Trønderskogens Evita, NFO w, 11/25/86, NO/- |
||||||||
Kasmira, NFO ns, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | ||||||||
Miosenta's Karolina, NFO n 09, 3/5/90, NO/NO |
Wickmann's Minjo, NFO w, NO/NO |
Ravnesåsen's Guillian, NFO d 23, 5/31/87, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
|||||
CH Lara, NFO f 09 24, 6/5/85, NO/NO |
||||||||
Trønderskogens Evita, NFO w, 11/25/86, NO/- |
Sylvester, NFO w, NO/NO |
|||||||
Black Beauty, NFO n 09, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
||||||||
Beier's Danielle, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
Fjelltun's Pinoccio, NFO n 09 23, 8/27/83, NO/NO |
Fjelltun's Caspar, NFO a 09 23, 4/9/82, NO/NO |
||||||
Miriam av Fauna, NFO n 23, NO/- |
||||||||
IC Beier's Aurora, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
IP EC Høvedmannsgård Alfa, NFO n 23, 6/1/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Baltazar Dina Isabella, NFO n 09 22, 10/30/84, NO/NO |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.