Bisysslans Busy Ambrosia, F, NFO d 09 24, 3/12/04, SE/SE | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 1.37%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 481 ancestors (310 unique) of 510 possible, 6 complete generations out of 8
| |||||||
Sire Ice Wood's Exoduz, NFO ds 09 24, 2/2/01, SE/SE |
IC Highlander's Dark Design, NFO n 09 24, 8/3/99, SE/SE |
Kopparhatten's Mr Ta'aroa, NFO e 09, 9/4/98, SE/SE |
Howlid's Hebbe Lille, NFO a 09 23, 3/27/96, NO/SE |
IC Howlid's Bastian, NFO d 09 23, 8/20/91, NO/NO |
GIC Ollendorff's Columbus, NFO d, 2/10/89, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation |
Foundation | |||||||
EC Wicky av Myre, DM, NFO f 09, 5/31/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Mitzi av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 4/10/84, NO/- |
|||||||
IC Scherman's Nicolina San, NFO f 09 23, 6/2/88, SE/NO |
EC Christiania's Francis, NFO n 09, 7/18/85, NO/SE |
IC Colosseum Kalle, NFO n 09, 2/8/84, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Maren av Baune, NFO f 09, 1/20/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
CH Håkon Jarl av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/29/81, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Stina, NFO f 09, 12/1/76, NO/NO |
|||||||
Ulla av Skogheim, NFO n 09, 2/9/90, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
IP CH Blåmann av Skogåsen, NFO a 23, 11/23/84, NO/NO |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
||||
Nefer Ti'Ti av Skogheim, NFO f 23, 5/29/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
Skaubo's Josefine, NFO n 09 22, 11/10/82, NO/NO |
IC Baltazar Lurifax, NFO n 09 22, 4/10/81, NO/NO |
||||||
Dolly, NFO n 09, 11/6/76, NO/NO |
|||||||
Blue Madonna av Mosseskogen, NFO a 09, 4/27/87, NO/NO |
GIC Svarteper *, NFO n, 3/25/77 |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | |||||||
Blue Lady av Skogheim, NFO a, NO/NO |
Adam av Skogåsen, NFO n 09 23, 2/7/85, NO/NO |
||||||
Tinka, NFO a 09, 3/2/82, NO/NO |
|||||||
Alexia Vasilli av Hulder, NFO gs 09 24, 10/16/97, NO/SE |
Camilio Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09, 1/29/96, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | |||
Foundation | |||||||
Foundation | Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | |||||||
CH Niagara Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 1/26/94, NO/NO |
GIC Alfonso de Pablo Diablo, NFO n 09 22, 4/23/92, NO/NO |
EC Leonardo av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 6/8/90, NO/NO |
|||||
Coco Islands' Amanda, NFO f 09, 3/3/91, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Carla Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09, 4/4/91, NO/NO |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
|||||||
CH Aristo Limaz Felizia M.A., NFO gs 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/NO |
EC Silvermossens Azlan P.E., DM, NFO d 23, 4/8/95, SE/SE |
GIC Islandia C.I. Eski, NFO w, 11/13/90, SE/- |
EC Lado Isor Kongssønn, NFO w, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
||||
IC Anjin San's Chemnie, NFO n, 3/26/89, SE/- |
|||||||
Islandia C.F. Peppar, NFO f, 1/15/92, SE/- |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
||||||
IC Anjin San's Chemnie, NFO n, 3/26/89, SE/- |
|||||||
GIC Znorkan's Montana K.G, DM, NFO n 09 23, 9/5/95, SE/SE |
Skottspolen's Gucci, NFO n 09 23, 10/25/94, SE/SE |
IC Nasco-Katten's Bernhard, NFO ds 09 23, 2/17/93, SE/SE |
|||||
IC Trolldungen's Benita, NFO n, 7/30/89, SE/- |
|||||||
Gomorran's Karandra, NFO a 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
Glitterfjordens IPS, NFO n 09 22, 6/15/93, SE/- |
||||||
Sjöviken's Fatima, NFO gs 09 23, 3/4/89, SE/- |
|||||||
Highlander's Bobbysock, NFO ns 09 23, 10/8/97, SE/SE |
GIC Highlander's Silver Tuxedo, NFO ns 09, 7/11/96, SE/SE |
IC Zygot's Askur-Ferdinand, DM, NFO ns, 7/28/93, SE/SE |
IC Islandia C.I. Polo, NFO w, 11/13/90, SE/- |
EC Lado Isor Kongssønn, NFO w, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
Lado Snøkongen, NFO w, 5/28/85, NO/NO |
||
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Anjin San's Chemnie, NFO n, 3/26/89, SE/- |
Tigerstaden's Dante, NFO n 09, 2/14/88, NO/SE |
||||||
EC Enebackens Larizza, NFO n 23, 3/15/86, SE/- |
|||||||
Islandia R.T. Inca, NFO fs 23, 8/19/92, SE/- |
EC Vildrikets Troll, NFO ds 23, 6/23/91, SE/SE |
IC Huldrekatten's Sisu, NFO n 09, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
|||||
IC Ekebos Pirella, NFO es 23, 4/14/90, SE/SE |
|||||||
Lado Ruska H.S., NFO fs 23, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
Lado Snøkongen, NFO w, 5/28/85, NO/NO |
||||||
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
|||||||
Klockargårdens Chessie, NFO n 09, 9/22/94, SE/SE |
CH Christiania's Jørgen, NFO n 09, 1/16/91, NO/SE |
EP Popsys King Lion, NFO d 09, 2/9/89, SE/SE |
CH Tassajara's Kolgrim, NFO a 09 23, 1/15/87, SE/- |
||||
IC Christiania's Betsy, NFO f 09, 7/30/87, NO/SE |
|||||||
IC Lurven's Josefine, NFO f 09, 8/18/89, NO/NO |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||||||
Christiania's Sabrina, NFO f 23, NO/NO |
|||||||
CH Skäve's Chanelle, NFO f 09, 3/19/90, SE/- |
EP Popsys King Lion, NFO d 09, 2/9/89, SE/SE |
CH Tassajara's Kolgrim, NFO a 09 23, 1/15/87, SE/- |
|||||
IC Christiania's Betsy, NFO f 09, 7/30/87, NO/SE |
|||||||
Retstickans Nikitita, NFO f 09, 2/11/89, SE/- |
EC Tassemarkens Hazard, NFO n 09, 2/2/88, SE/- |
||||||
Lissekullans Eldvina Smoke, NFO fs 09, 11/9/87, SE/- |
|||||||
Klockargårdens Sereena, NFO ns 09 23, 8/14/96, SE/SE |
Klockargårdens Clipton, NFO as 24, 2/26/95, SE/SE |
IC Zygot's Askur-Ferdinand, DM, NFO ns, 7/28/93, SE/SE |
IC Islandia C.I. Polo, NFO w, 11/13/90, SE/- |
EC Lado Isor Kongssønn, NFO w, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
|||
IC Anjin San's Chemnie, NFO n, 3/26/89, SE/- |
|||||||
Islandia R.T. Inca, NFO fs 23, 8/19/92, SE/- |
EC Vildrikets Troll, NFO ds 23, 6/23/91, SE/SE |
||||||
Lado Ruska H.S., NFO fs 23, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
|||||||
CH Klockargårdens Zerola, NFO n 09 23, 12/20/92, SE/- |
CH Christiania's Jørgen, NFO n 09, 1/16/91, NO/SE |
EP Popsys King Lion, NFO d 09, 2/9/89, SE/SE |
|||||
IC Lurven's Josefine, NFO f 09, 8/18/89, NO/NO |
|||||||
Christiania's Tanja, NFO gs 09 23, 11/16/89, NO/SE |
EC Christiania's Francis, NFO n 09, 7/18/85, NO/SE |
||||||
EC Christiania's Mathilde, NFO fs 09 23, 8/21/82, NO/NO |
|||||||
CH Christiania's Bonny, NFO n 09, 5/26/91, NO/SE |
EC Amor av Sultano, NFO n 09, 7/20/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
|||||||
GIC Pan's Trianna, NFO n 09, 5/10/84, NO/- |
Pan's Trian, NFO n 09, NO/- |
||||||
Pan's Toa, NFO n 09 23, 4/9/78, NO/- |
|||||||
IC Christiania's Sandra, NFO n 09 23, 11/16/89, NO/NO |
EC Christiania's Francis, NFO n 09, 7/18/85, NO/SE |
IC Colosseum Kalle, NFO n 09, 2/8/84, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Maren av Baune, NFO f 09, 1/20/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Christiania's Mathilde, NFO fs 09 23, 8/21/82, NO/NO |
CH Håkon Jarl av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/29/81, NO/NO |
||||||
Zara av Granly, NFO ns 23, 12/24/77, NO/NO |
|||||||
Aliosha's Dreyra Simonsdottir, NFO fs 09 22, 9/18/98, SE/SE |
Brånegårdens Lord Simson, NFO d 23, SE/SE |
Nautic's Bonaparte, NFO ds 09 22, 1/7/96, SE/SE |
CH Tauron's Alroy, NFO ds 09 23, 4/3/00 |
IC Tassajara's Skrym, NFO ns 23, 7/17/92, SE/SE |
EC Lothloriens Legolin, NFO ds, 10/30/89, SE/- |
GIP & EC Gårdarikes Gorgoroth, NFO n, 4/27/88, SE/SE |
|
GIC Gårdarikes Vanessa Vild, NFO fs 09, 2/6/88, SE/- |
|||||||
GIC Frøy Sparetta av Æsene, DM, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/85, NO/SE |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Havskattens Arja, NFO f 09, 1/27/88, SE/SE |
EC Sjöviken's Aron, NFO ns 09, 4/13/83, SE/- |
PR Enebackens Cicero, NFO ns, 6/15/81, SE/SE |
|||||
GIP Jaqueline, NFO n 09, 3/17/82 |
|||||||
EC Solhuset's Aslög J.S., NFO f 09 23, 8/12/86, SE/SE |
GIC Lado Skogmann H.T., NFO n 23, 12/27/83, NO/SE |
||||||
Solhuset's Josefina, NFO fs 09 23, 10/17/84, SE/- |
|||||||
CH Havskattens Kentelina, NFO f 09, 4/1/00, SE/SE |
EC Bondgården:s Emir, NFO ns 09 22, 2/9/91, SE/SE |
CH Lothloriens Cat Cirion, NFO e 22, 12/8/87, SE/- |
CH Atlanta's Casper, NFO as 23, 6/24/86, SE/- |
||||
GIP EC Trippeline av Fristad, NFO gs 09, 4/25/85, NO/SE |
|||||||
CH Lothloriens Lomelindi, NFO ns 09, 10/30/89, SE/SE |
GIP & EC Gårdarikes Gorgoroth, NFO n, 4/27/88, SE/SE |
||||||
GIC Gårdarikes Vanessa Vild, NFO fs 09, 2/6/88, SE/- |
|||||||
CH Havskattens Doris, NFO d 09 22, SE/- |
IP EC Christiania's Mascot, NFO d 22, 4/25/88, NO/SE |
CH Blåbærskogens Faxe, NFO n, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Christiania's Caroline, NFO d 23, 3/8/85, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Solhuset's Aslög J.S., NFO f 09 23, 8/12/86, SE/SE |
GIC Lado Skogmann H.T., NFO n 23, 12/27/83, NO/SE |
||||||
Solhuset's Josefina, NFO fs 09 23, 10/17/84, SE/- |
|||||||
Brånegårdens Golden Sky, NFO f 23, 11/18/95, SE/- |
EC Sekan Viko, NFO as 23, 4/20/95, NO/SE |
Sekan Sølvtiger, NFO ns 23, 5/29/93, NO/NO |
Mirk av Calif, NFO ns 23, NO/NO |
EC Pan's Tamar, NFO n 22, 5/29/87, NO/NO |
|||
Sekan Zanaka, NFO ns 23, 4/28/88, NO/- |
|||||||
Sekan Sitana, NFO as 23, 4/17/89, NO/- |
CH Grorudmyra's Asmal, NFO ns 23, 4/18/86, NO/NO |
||||||
Sekan Sadi, NFO n 23, NO/- |
|||||||
Catania av Sultano, NFO n 09 22, 7/23/90, NO/NO |
IC Kalle av Skogheim, NFO a 22, 11/5/88, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Gaupeskogens Melissa, NFO n 23, 3/14/86, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Ravnesåsen's Celine, NFO n 09 22, 6/1/87, NO/NO |
IC King Alfred av Skogheim, NFO n 09, 7/27/85, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Sanddrop's Guro, NFO n 09 22, 1/16/85, NO/- |
|||||||
Qvistas Cicceorina, NFO f 09 23, 1/21/88, SE/SE |
Sarosgards Eddie, NFO n, 3/17/86, SE/- |
Finngärdet's Fiddler, NFO n, 1/27/85, SE/- |
IP EC Torvmyra's Satchmo, NFO n, 4/15/84, NO/SE |
||||
IC Jessie, NFO a, 6/1/81, NO/SE |
|||||||
Fjordkattens Isobel, NFO n 09 23, 2/2/84, SE/SE |
IC Saracina's Dino, NFO ns 09 23, 7/5/82, SE/- |
||||||
Fjordkattens Laiza, NFO ns, 11/29/82, SE/- |
|||||||
Torvmyra's Hoya Carnosa, NFO g 09 22, 2/16/87, NO/SE |
CH Frigg av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/2/84, NO/NO |
Gangerolf av Skogheim, NFO n 09 22, 5/29/83, NO/NO |
|||||
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
|||||||
IC Torvmyra's Cirkeline, NFO n 09 23, 10/24/78, NO/NO |
EP & CH Timotei, NFO n 09 23, 4/1/77, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
|||||||
Sorceress Gudrun, NFO a 09, 5/16/97, SE/SE |
IC Bobadillas Nicolas, NFO a 09 23, 8/30/95, SE/SE |
CH Tauron's Rudolf Rotnase, NFO d 09, 10/16/94, SE/DK |
Glitterfjordens Juno Satyrus, NFO n 09, 6/15/93, SE/- |
GIC Huldrekatten's Satyr, NFO d, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
EC Amor av Sultano, NFO n 09, 7/20/87, NO/NO |
||
Torvmyra's Eartha Kitt, NFO f, NO/NO |
|||||||
Glitterfjordens Z Ypsilon, NFO ns 09 22, 8/19/89, SE/- |
EP & CH Gerdas Akilles, NFO n 22, 7/21/88, SE/- |
||||||
IC Glitterfjordens Gr Lillix, NFO as 09 23, 3/25/88, SE/- |
|||||||
Asynjas Bejla, NFO f 09, 10/14/93, SE/- |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Mitzi av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 4/10/84, NO/- |
|||||||
Asynjas Freja, NFO a 23, 4/9/87, SE/SE |
Furulunds Gaius, NFO n 09 23, 6/9/85, NO/SE |
||||||
IC Sekan Tomoko, NFO n 09, 5/17/85, NO/SE |
|||||||
Tauron's Belladonna, NFO a 09 23, 10/8/93, SE/- |
IC Tassajara's Skrym, NFO ns 23, 7/17/92, SE/SE |
EC Lothloriens Legolin, NFO ds, 10/30/89, SE/- |
GIP & EC Gårdarikes Gorgoroth, NFO n, 4/27/88, SE/SE |
||||
GIC Gårdarikes Vanessa Vild, NFO fs 09, 2/6/88, SE/- |
|||||||
GIC Frøy Sparetta av Æsene, DM, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/85, NO/SE |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
|||||||
Pocahonta's Bashina, NFO n 09 23, 1/7/93, SE/SE |
EC Tassajara's Gro, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/91, SE/SE |
IC Gårdarikes Franciskus Kahn, NFO n 23, 7/25/89, SE/SE |
|||||
GIC Frøy Sparetta av Æsene, DM, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/85, NO/SE |
|||||||
Målarkluddens Ronja, NFO n 23, 4/22/89, SE/- |
EC Aksel av Ullskurk, NFO n 23, 1/21/88, NO/SE |
||||||
Adolfinas Charming Cindy, NFO n 09 23, 9/12/86, SE/SE |
|||||||
IC Aliosha's Cjamma Ginosdottir, NFO n 09, 1/10/95, SE/SE |
CH Giovanni Bizzaro av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 4/4/91, NO/SE |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
|||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Gråpus, NFO n 09 23, NO/- |
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | |||||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | |||||||
Frida, NFO n 23, 5/1/82, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | |||||||
GIC Vattenfallets Undrun, NFO n 22, 3/16/93, SE/SE |
IC Norden's Ceasar, NFO n 23, 1/21/90, NO/SE |
CH Storhaugen's Lame Beaver, NFO a 22, 1/26/88, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
||||
GIC Svartbekken's Spiralis, NFO n 22, 7/27/86, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Arbi's Geisha, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
GIC Arbi's Andantino, NFO n 09, 2/11/86, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Arbi's Belladonna, NFO n 09, 10/22/87, NO/NO |
|||||||
Vattenfallets Qlara, NFO n 22, SE/SE |
Sjöviken's Josua, NFO n 23 |
Häxan's Eros, NFO n 23, 6/8/87, SE/- |
|||||
PR & GIC Solhuset's Laura, NFO ns 23, 2/28/86, SE/- |
|||||||
Nillan, NFO n 23, 6/15/86, SE/SE |
CH Sekan Hokkaido, NFO n 23, 5/17/85, NO/SE |
||||||
Chico Nova's Chanty, NFO n 22, 4/21/85, SE/- |
|||||||
Dam CH Smulfisens Blenda, NFO d 09 23, 11/12/01, SE/SE |
Mhorrses Peacock, NFO d 09, 4/1/00, SE/SE |
CH Street Tigers Atoll, NFO d 09 23, 11/18/98, SE/SE |
EC Brattcats Rosso, NFO d 23, 12/5/93, SE/SE |
EC Zygot's Hector, NFO w, 1/13/92, SE/- |
IC Islandia C.I. Polo, NFO w, 11/13/90, SE/- |
EC Lado Isor Kongssønn, NFO w, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
Lado Snøkongen, NFO w, 5/28/85, NO/NO |
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Anjin San's Chemnie, NFO n, 3/26/89, SE/- |
Tigerstaden's Dante, NFO n 09, 2/14/88, NO/SE |
||||||
EC Enebackens Larizza, NFO n 23, 3/15/86, SE/- |
|||||||
Zygot's Alma, NFO f, 8/1/90, SE/- |
EC Arbi's Figaro, NFO d 09, 11/2/88, NO/SE |
GIC Arbi's Andantino, NFO n 09, 2/11/86, NO/NO |
|||||
GIC Svartbekken's Litago, NFO f, 5/27/87, NO/NO |
|||||||
Zygot's Zascha, NFO n, 12/21/88, SE/- |
IC Lyckohöjdens Aramis, NFO ns, 1/24/88, SE/SE |
||||||
Fernhill Lovis, NFO n 23, 9/1/87, SE/- |
|||||||
Islandia R.T. Goldie, NFO ds 23, 8/19/92, SE/- |
EC Vildrikets Troll, NFO ds 23, 6/23/91, SE/SE |
IC Huldrekatten's Sisu, NFO n 09, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
EC Amor av Sultano, NFO n 09, 7/20/87, NO/NO |
||||
Torvmyra's Eartha Kitt, NFO f, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Ekebos Pirella, NFO es 23, 4/14/90, SE/SE |
Enebackens Pan, NFO ds 23, 1/12/88, SE/- |
||||||
Sjöviken's Afrodite, NFO gs 09, 4/10/88, SE/- |
|||||||
Lado Ruska H.S., NFO fs 23, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
Lado Snøkongen, NFO w, 5/28/85, NO/NO |
4711, NFO d 23, NO/NO |
|||||
Nussi, NFO w, NO/NO |
|||||||
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | |||||||
GC Brattcats Akleja, NFO f 09, 3/21/95, SE/SE |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
|||
CH Sanddrop's Susan, NFO f 09, 7/23/82, NO/FI |
|||||||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | |||||||
IC Mitzi av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 4/10/84, NO/- |
Bamse av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 5/10/83, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||
Nussi, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
|||||||
Nussi, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | |||||||
IC Zygot's Asti, NFO f, 8/1/90, SE/- |
EC Arbi's Figaro, NFO d 09, 11/2/88, NO/SE |
GIC Arbi's Andantino, NFO n 09, 2/11/86, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
||||
Nøste, NFO f 09, NO/NO |
|||||||
GIC Svartbekken's Litago, NFO f, 5/27/87, NO/NO |
EC Gjervfjellet Even Brattbakken, DM, NFO n 22, 6/28/84, NO/NO |
||||||
Trollfjell's Buba'sties, NFO f 23, 5/31/85, NO/- |
|||||||
Zygot's Zascha, NFO n, 12/21/88, SE/- |
IC Lyckohöjdens Aramis, NFO ns, 1/24/88, SE/SE |
EC Papillon, NFO n 09, 10/16/85, SE/SE |
|||||
Sjöviken's Acindia, NFO a 09 23, 7/30/85, SE/- |
|||||||
Fernhill Lovis, NFO n 23, 9/1/87, SE/- |
Lado Hugin H.T., NFO n 23, 3/16/86, NO/SE |
||||||
Himmelsberget's Alexis, NFO f 09 22, 9/27/85, SE/- |
|||||||
IC Dvärgmårans Brita Horn, NFO fs 09 23, 4/3/95, SE/SE |
PR & EC Fjällforsens Dirigent, NFO ds 09 23, 12/3/91, SE/- |
EP EC Mar'Michel's Mr Chagall, NFO ns 09, 11/2/88, SE/- |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Mitzi av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 4/10/84, NO/- |
Bamse av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 5/10/83, NO/NO |
||||||
Nussi, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
|||||||
Fåfängans Dolly, NFO fs 09, 4/29/86, SE/SE |
IP & IC Stella Polaris Aros, NFO n 09, 5/21/84, SE/SE |
IP GIC Jakobellas Pusur, NFO n 09 23, 6/5/82, NO/NO |
|||||
CH Solhuset's Elin, NFO n 09 23, 5/17/81, SE/- |
|||||||
Christiania's Gabriella, NFO fs 09 23, 1/9/84, NO/SE |
EP GIC Christiania's Rufus, NFO as 23, 9/19/79, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Maren av Baune, NFO f 09, 1/20/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Amazonas Modesty, NFO fs 09 22, 11/5/89, SE/- |
IC Lothloriens E.T. Esgaroth, NFO ds 09, 8/22/86, SE/- |
CH Egon av Huldrepus, NFO n 09, 6/3/85, NO/SE |
IC Colosseum Kalle, NFO n 09, 2/8/84, NO/NO |
||||
IC Iris av Thorndikes Minde, NFO n 09, 5/7/80, NO/NO |
|||||||
GIP EC Trippeline av Fristad, NFO gs 09, 4/25/85, NO/SE |
PR IC Løvetangens Moshe, NFO n 09, 3/26/81, NO/NO |
||||||
Freidis av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/25/77, NO/- |
|||||||
IC Wildwood's Aquariuz, NFO n 23, 12/17/85, SE/- |
PR IC Myrvil, NFO n 23, 7/16/83, SE/SE |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | |||||||
GIP EC Dea-Dia av Æsene, DM, NFO n, 11/11/84, NO/SE |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
|||||||
GIP IC Ullvidet's Nefertite, NFO f 09 22, 2/8/92, SE/SE |
EC Opatija's Big Boss, DM, NFO d 09 22, 9/16/90, SE/SE |
EC Aksel av Ullskurk, NFO n 23, 1/21/88, NO/SE |
IP EC Høvedmannsgård Alfa, NFO n 23, 6/1/83, NO/NO |
CH Lian Abjatar, NFO n 23, 4/30/82, NO/- |
|||
Celina av Pussipels, NFO n 23, 1/15/80, NO/NO |
|||||||
IC Pan's Lissi, NFO n 09 23, 6/20/85, NO/- |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||||
Pia av Myre, NFO f 09 23, 5/8/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
Torvmyra's Elegance, NFO f 09 23, 8/8/86, NO/SE |
CH Frigg av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/2/84, NO/NO |
Gangerolf av Skogheim, NFO n 09 22, 5/29/83, NO/NO |
|||||
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
|||||||
EC Torvmyra's Eviva Solterona, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
Charlie av Hanevold, NFO n 23, 3/7/78, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
|||||||
Tassemarkens Jou-Jou, NFO f 09 22, 10/25/90, SE/- |
EC Skeppdalens Måns, NFO d 09 22, 5/18/85, SE/- |
Saracina's Eldorado, NFO n 09, 2/16/83, SE/- |
IC Daianas Anton, NFO n 09, 10/4/79, SE/- |
||||
CH Ane, NFO n, 7/7/80, SE/SE |
|||||||
Elise av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/84, NO/SE |
CH Håkon Jarl av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/29/81, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Stina, NFO f 09, 12/1/76, NO/NO |
|||||||
Tassemarkens Tinka-Lillfot, NFO n 09 22, 1/30/84, SE/- |
Fritz, NFO n 09 22, 8/25/81, NO/SE |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | |||||||
EC Niros Champagne, NFO n 09 23, 12/18/82, NO/SE |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
||||||
Prunella av Thorndikes Minde, NFO n 09 23, 5/7/80 |
|||||||
Mimameids Asynja, NFO fs 09 22, 5/30/97, SE/SE |
Saltfjellet's Ivanhoe Unique, NFO e 22, 5/12/95, SE/SE |
Wildwood's Lewis, NFO a 23, 2/19/94, SE/- |
GIC Opatija's Mr Garibaldi, NFO n 23, 10/2/92, SE/SE |
EC Scarecrow's Screeming Jet, NFO n 22, 8/20/86, SE/- |
PR & CH Stella Polaris Asterix, NFO n 23, 8/4/84, SE/- |
IP GIC Jakobellas Pusur, NFO n 09 23, 6/5/82, NO/NO |
|
Saracina's Gevrey Chambertin, NFO n 24, 6/30/83, SE/- |
|||||||
Missisalexis, NFO n 22, 5/1/85, SE/SE |
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | |||||||
CH Opatija's Miss Bonita, NFO n 23, 9/16/90, SE/SE |
EC Aksel av Ullskurk, NFO n 23, 1/21/88, NO/SE |
IP EC Høvedmannsgård Alfa, NFO n 23, 6/1/83, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Pan's Lissi, NFO n 09 23, 6/20/85, NO/- |
|||||||
Torvmyra's Elegance, NFO f 09 23, 8/8/86, NO/SE |
CH Frigg av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/2/84, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Torvmyra's Eviva Solterona, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
|||||||
EC Wildwood's Juvel, NFO n, 4/21/92, SE/SE |
EC Ulvåsens Ferdinand, NFO n 22, 10/9/86, SE/SE |
Torvmyra's Ymer, NFO d 09 22, 6/9/85, NO/SE |
CH Frigg av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/2/84, NO/NO |
||||
IC Torvmyra's Naranja, NFO f 22, 2/12/83, NO/NO |
|||||||
CH Ulvåsens Amaryllis, NFO n 09 23, 2/18/84, SE/SE |
IC Niros Chico, NFO n 09 23, 12/18/82, NO/SE |
||||||
CH Fjordkattens Larissa, NFO n, 11/29/82, SE/- |
|||||||
GIP EC Dea-Dia av Æsene, DM, NFO n, 11/11/84, NO/SE |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
|||||
CH Sanddrop's Susan, NFO f 09, 7/23/82, NO/FI |
|||||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
Torvmyra's Edvard Eroberen, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
||||||
Mjavo Säure, NFO n 23, 6/6/78, NO/NO |
|||||||
Tailor Hill's Eurydike, NFO ft 23, 3/9/94, SE/SE |
IP & GIC Wildwood's Imer, NFO at 24, 2/5/92, SE/SE |
CH Amazonas Camilo, NFO n 22, 5/30/89, SE/- |
EC Scarecrow's Screeming Jet, NFO n 22, 8/20/86, SE/- |
PR & CH Stella Polaris Asterix, NFO n 23, 8/4/84, SE/- |
|||
Missisalexis, NFO n 22, 5/1/85, SE/SE |
|||||||
GIC Amazonas Samira, NFO n 09 22, 4/12/87, SE/- |
IP Fåfängans Benzon, NFO ns 09, 4/24/85, SE/- |
||||||
IC Wildwood's Aquariuz, NFO n 23, 12/17/85, SE/- |
|||||||
CH Wildwood's Humla, NFO a 24, 11/15/90, SE/SE |
IC Svartbekken's Karl, NFO n 23, 9/15/89, NO/SE |
EC Gjervfjellet Even Brattbakken, DM, NFO n 22, 6/28/84, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Ollendorff's Nattens Dronning, NFO n 23, 5/27/88, NO/NO |
|||||||
GIP EC Dea-Dia av Æsene, DM, NFO n, 11/11/84, NO/SE |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
|||||||
IP & GIC Truelove's Amorina, NFO f 09 23, 11/9/89, SE/SE |
EP & IC Tassajara's Conrad, NFO n 09 23, 2/10/88, SE/SE |
CH Atlanta's Casper, NFO as 23, 6/24/86, SE/- |
Stormor i Daloms Cochise, NFO n 09 23, 7/31/84, SE/- |
||||
IP Elains Jasmine, NFO n 23, 3/4/84, SE/- |
|||||||
IC Iris av Æsene, NFO n 09 23, 12/23/86, NO/SE |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
||||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
|||||||
EC Bluetail's Loranga, DM, NFO f 09, 9/5/88, SE/SE |
IC Lothloriens E.T. Esgaroth, NFO ds 09, 8/22/86, SE/- |
CH Egon av Huldrepus, NFO n 09, 6/3/85, NO/SE |
|||||
GIP EC Trippeline av Fristad, NFO gs 09, 4/25/85, NO/SE |
|||||||
Tassajara's Shira, NFO a 09, 1/15/87, SE/- |
IC Julie's Albert Åberg, NFO a 09 22, 7/29/85, NO/SE |
||||||
GIC Frøy Sparetta av Æsene, DM, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/85, NO/SE |
|||||||
GIC Mimameids Fylgja, NFO ns 09, 11/7/95, SE/SE |
PR EC Bondgården:s Pablo Picasso, NFO ns 09 23, 11/28/92, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
GIP & CH Gerdas Bolls, NFO n 22, 2/16/89, SE/- |
IP Islandia Gorm, NFO n 09, 4/11/87, SE/- |
EC Blåbærskogens Fabian, NFO n 09, 12/31/85, NO/SE |
||
Virentoftas Gina, NFO n 09 23, 6/20/84, SE/- |
|||||||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
Enebackens Isak, NFO n 09 22, 4/25/85, SE/- |
||||||
Westerblad, NFO f 09, 8/15/85, SE/SE |
|||||||
Porfyrgårdens Hitatchi, NFO n 09 22, 7/6/88, SE/- |
CH Atlanta's Casper, NFO as 23, 6/24/86, SE/- |
Stormor i Daloms Cochise, NFO n 09 23, 7/31/84, SE/- |
|||||
IP Elains Jasmine, NFO n 23, 3/4/84, SE/- |
|||||||
Porfyrgårdens Delila, NFO n 09, 9/10/86, SE/- |
CH Egon av Huldrepus, NFO n 09, 6/3/85, NO/SE |
||||||
IC Syrran, NFO n 23, 8/1/80, SE/SE |
|||||||
CH Lothloriens Lomelindi, NFO ns 09, 10/30/89, SE/SE |
GIP & EC Gårdarikes Gorgoroth, NFO n, 4/27/88, SE/SE |
Sarosgards Eddie, NFO n, 3/17/86, SE/- |
Finngärdet's Fiddler, NFO n, 1/27/85, SE/- |
||||
Fjordkattens Isobel, NFO n 09 23, 2/2/84, SE/SE |
|||||||
CH Wildwood's Aquarozza, NFO n, 12/17/85, SE/- |
PR IC Myrvil, NFO n 23, 7/16/83, SE/SE |
||||||
GIP EC Dea-Dia av Æsene, DM, NFO n, 11/11/84, NO/SE |
|||||||
GIC Gårdarikes Vanessa Vild, NFO fs 09, 2/6/88, SE/- |
IC Lothloriens E.T. Esgaroth, NFO ds 09, 8/22/86, SE/- |
CH Egon av Huldrepus, NFO n 09, 6/3/85, NO/SE |
|||||
GIP EC Trippeline av Fristad, NFO gs 09, 4/25/85, NO/SE |
|||||||
IC Scherman's Diana Kiwin, NFO fs 09 23, 8/25/86, SE/- |
IP CH Porfyrgårdens Abbadon, NFO ns 09, 10/30/84, SE/- |
||||||
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
|||||||
EC Wildwood's Juvel, NFO n, 4/21/92, SE/SE |
EC Ulvåsens Ferdinand, NFO n 22, 10/9/86, SE/SE |
Torvmyra's Ymer, NFO d 09 22, 6/9/85, NO/SE |
CH Frigg av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/2/84, NO/NO |
Gangerolf av Skogheim, NFO n 09 22, 5/29/83, NO/NO |
|||
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
|||||||
IC Torvmyra's Naranja, NFO f 22, 2/12/83, NO/NO |
Amigo av Fristad, NFO d 22, 8/14/78, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
|||||||
CH Ulvåsens Amaryllis, NFO n 09 23, 2/18/84, SE/SE |
IC Niros Chico, NFO n 09 23, 12/18/82, NO/SE |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
|||||
Prunella av Thorndikes Minde, NFO n 09 23, 5/7/80 |
|||||||
CH Fjordkattens Larissa, NFO n, 11/29/82, SE/- |
PR Enebackens Cicero, NFO ns, 6/15/81, SE/SE |
||||||
Mjavo Sbrit Fluxdatter, NFO ns 09 23 |
|||||||
GIP EC Dea-Dia av Æsene, DM, NFO n, 11/11/84, NO/SE |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
Oskar, NFO n 23, 8/1/79, NO/NO |
||||
IC Josefine, NFO a 09, 12/1/74, NO/NO |
|||||||
CH Sanddrop's Susan, NFO f 09, 7/23/82, NO/FI |
Fius, NFO d 22, 3/14/79, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Solett av Baune, NFO n 09 22, 4/7/80, NO/FI |
|||||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
Torvmyra's Edvard Eroberen, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
Charlie av Hanevold, NFO n 23, 3/7/78, NO/NO |
|||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
|||||||
Mjavo Säure, NFO n 23, 6/6/78, NO/NO |
Pjotr av Karibo, NFO as 23, 7/17/76, NO/NO |
||||||
Mjavo Sarabande, NFO n 23, 5/21/77, NO/NO |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.