Trulla fra Jerriks Smykkeskrin, M, NFO n 09 23, 2/16/01, NL/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.0923%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 226 ancestors (185 unique) of 254 possible, 4 complete generations out of 7
| ||||||
Sire Dunder fra Jerriks Smykkeskrin, NFO n 09 23, NL/- |
Chaos Kid av Saltkrokan, NFO e 23, 4/26/96, NL/- |
Rough Diamond's Eros, NFO a |
Rough Diamond's Chiron, NFO ds, 7/14/92, DE/- |
Charlie Brown's Echo, NFO ns |
EC Hardangar's Averoy, NFO ns 09 23, 5/12/89, DE/DE |
IC Jerome Edler v. Bagno Frieden, NFO ns 22, 3/5/90, DE/- |
Astrid vom Freyckogrund, NFO n 09 23, DE/DE |
||||||
Charlie Brown's Anouschka, NFO n 09, 12/12/89 |
Små-Troll's Anton Prikken, NFO ns 09 |
|||||
CH Minka Edle v.d. Elzer Conn, NFO n 09 23, 4/3/87 |
||||||
CH Annabell vom Badener Berg, NFO fs |
Fyr fra Drømmeskogen, NFO d 21, DE/- |
PR EC Jakobellas Max, NFO n 09 23, 4/19/83, NO/- |
||||
Q-Rustina fra Drømmeskogen, NFO f, DE/- |
||||||
Tanja Edle vom Bohnenkamp, NFO ns 23, 6/29/89 |
Alexander av Saltfjord, NFO n |
|||||
Joetunn's Aagott, NFO ns 09 21 |
||||||
Anthea von der Klosterburg, NFO a |
EC Bärchen von der Krepelbande, NFO n 22, DE/- |
GIC Icke von der Krepelbande, NFO n 09 22, DE/- |
CH Olsok fra Drömmeskogen, NFO e 09, 3/23/83, DE/- |
|||
GIC Soere von der Kalten Drift, NFO n 23, NO/- |
||||||
Klösschen von der Krepelbande, NFO e 09, DE/- |
CH Olsok fra Drömmeskogen, NFO e 09, 3/23/83, DE/- |
|||||
EC Ciara v. Sidi Bou Said, NFO n, DE/- |
||||||
Babsy von der Klosterburg, NFO n 09 |
GIC Odin av Æsene, NFO n 23, 4/9/82, NO/- |
IC Colosseum Emil Oppaamold, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
||||||
Gambara von der Klosterburg, NFO n 09 |
Joetunn's Wodan, NFO ns 09 23, 5/21/86, DE/DE |
|||||
Antares von der Tränke, NFO f 09 |
||||||
IC Rough Diamond's Fee, NFO ds 23, 5/16/94, NL/NL |
GIC Conan v. Breidablick, NFO d 22, 5/11/89 |
EC Furulunds Gaup, NFO a 09 23, 6/9/85, NO/- |
IC Jakobellas Gaius, NFO as 23, 6/5/83, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
||
Jakobellas Pernille, NFO as 09 23, 4/19/78, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Nusse (Furulund's), NFO n 09, 6/1/79, NO/- |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
CH Miriam av Trollsfjord, NFO f 09 22 |
EC Rödskjegg av Baune, NFO ds 09 |
CH Lado Tristan, NFO ns, 5/20/82, NO/NO |
||||
GIC Gyda av Baune, NFO fs 09, 3/21/80, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Pan's Tilda, NFO n 09 23, 4/21/83, NO/- |
PR IC Løvetangens Moshe, NFO n 09, 3/26/81, NO/NO |
|||||
Pan's Tina Star, NFO f 23, 3/1/80, NO/- |
||||||
CH Annabell vom Badener Berg, NFO fs |
Fyr fra Drømmeskogen, NFO d 21, DE/- |
PR EC Jakobellas Max, NFO n 09 23, 4/19/83, NO/- |
Løvetangens Monty, NFO n 09, 3/26/81, NO/- |
|||
CH Jakobellas Artemis, NFO n 23, 3/15/80, NO/- |
||||||
Q-Rustina fra Drømmeskogen, NFO f, DE/- |
Pal fra Drömmeskogen, NFO n 09 |
|||||
EC Nerva fra Drømmeskogen, NFO g |
||||||
Tanja Edle vom Bohnenkamp, NFO ns 23, 6/29/89 |
Alexander av Saltfjord, NFO n |
EC Kristian av Trollsfjord, NFO n 23, 2/21/85 |
||||
IC Pan's Tilda, NFO n 09 23, 4/21/83, NO/- |
||||||
Joetunn's Aagott, NFO ns 09 21 |
IC Pan's Tassopp, NFO n 09, 3/7/81, NO/DE |
|||||
Gertrud Ae'Gaf, NFO ns 09 23, 9/2/82, DK/DE |
||||||
Debbie av Stadfjord, NFO ns 09 22 |
EC Ashley av Stadfjord, NFO n 09 22, 6/6/91, DE/DE |
CH Baltimoor's Casanova, NFO n 09 23, DE/- |
Trønderskogens Halifax, NFO ns 23, 3/8/87, NO/- |
IC Jakobellas Gaius, NFO as 23, 6/5/83, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
|
Jakobellas Pernille, NFO as 09 23, 4/19/78, NO/NO |
||||||
Klungemyr Trude, NFO ns 09 23, NO/NO |
Syvertine's Cesar, NFO ns 09, NO/- |
|||||
Lucia av Elvatun, NFO ns 24, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Mescaleros Ahbleza, NFO f 09 22, 1/16/88, DE/DE |
Joetunn's Klyve, NFO n 09 23, NO/- |
CH Pan's Tormod, NFO n 09 23, NO/DE |
||||
Gertrud Ae'Gaf, NFO ns 09 23, 9/2/82, DK/DE |
||||||
Gyda v. Haemsdal, NFO n, 5/15/84, DE/DE |
IC Pan's Tassopp, NFO n 09, 3/7/81, NO/DE |
|||||
Melody, NFO f |
||||||
GIC Baltimoor's Farah, NFO f, DE/DE |
CH Greatest Hits Robin, NFO n 09, 7/28/88, DK/- |
GIC Artemis's Julius, NFO n 09, 3/11/86, DK/DK |
IC Dovregubbens Mischa, NFO ns 09 23, 3/18/84, DK/- |
|||
Kispus Bellona, NFO a 09, 7/22/84, DK/- |
||||||
EC Gertrud Stein Felis Jubatus, NFO n 09, 9/13/86, DK/- |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
|||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||
EC Leonides Olivia, NFO f 09, 3/6/89, DK/DE |
CH Kvilles Frode Fredegod, NFO ns, 4/17/88, DK/DK |
IC Dovregubbens Mischa, NFO ns 09 23, 3/18/84, DK/- |
||||
EC Dovregubbens Nitja, NFO n, 3/31/83, DK/DK |
||||||
Kringsholm's Ragna, NFO f 09 23, 11/9/87, DK/DK |
Tagkattens Mikkel, NFO d 09 23, 4/23/86, DK/- |
|||||
Dovregubbens Frigg, NFO f 09 23, DK/- |
||||||
IC Mimir's Daphne, NFO as 23 |
EC Små-Troll's Pumuckel, NFO n 23, 4/29/85 |
GIC Odin av Æsene, NFO n 23, 4/9/82, NO/- |
IC Colosseum Emil Oppaamold, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Anton Prikken, NFO n 09, 12/18/76, NO/NO |
||
IC Goya, NFO n 09 23, 5/25/79, NO/NO |
||||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
Torvmyra's Edvard Eroberen, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
|||||
Mjavo Säure, NFO n 23, 6/6/78, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Kløfterhagen Cassandra, NFO n 09 21, NO/- |
Torvmyra's Edvard Eroberen, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
Charlie av Hanevold, NFO n 23, 3/7/78, NO/NO |
||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
||||||
Torvmyra's Dunja Dolores, NFO n 09 23, 3/27/79, NO/- |
EP & CH Timotei, NFO n 09 23, 4/1/77, NO/NO |
|||||
Spirella, NFO ns 09, 6/5/76, NO/- |
||||||
Små-Troll's Tyra, NFO ns 09, 4/16/86 |
IC Christiania's Mons, NFO ns |
Gaupus av Fristad, NFO d 23, 5/7/82, NO/- |
Løvetangens Monty, NFO n 09, 3/26/81, NO/- |
|||
Freidis av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/25/77, NO/- |
||||||
Zara av Granly, NFO ns 23, 12/24/77, NO/NO |
Pjotr av Karibo, NFO as 23, 7/17/76, NO/NO |
|||||
Sølvi, NFO ns 23, 4/1/76, NO/NO |
||||||
Små-Troll's Bumblebee, NFO a 09 21, 5/2/82, DE/- |
Thorgrim av Baune, NFO n 09, 3/16/77 |
CH Rampegutt av Baune, NFO ns, 4/8/76, NO/- |
||||
CH Frida av Baune, NFO ns 09, 7/21/74 |
||||||
GIC Colosseum Dovra Montana, NFO n 09 22, NO/- |
Pan's Sylvester, NFO n 09, 3/28/79, NO/SE |
|||||
Pjewiks Forest M.A. Pjotrsdotter, NFO as 23, 4/11/78, NO/NO |
||||||
Dam CH Monja van Ubasti, NFO a 09, 5/29/99, NL/NL |
Math van Ubasti, NFO ns 09, 4/15/95, NL/NL |
Elroy Garfield van Ubasti, NFO d 09 23, 7/18/93, NL/- |
EC Jardar Bianco du Prix d'Ami, NFO w 64, 11/28/90, NL/NL |
CH Syvertine's Napoleon, NFO d 09 23, 3/15/87, NO/- |
Gjervfjellet Gulliver, NFO n 22, 2/14/85, NO/NO |
IP EC Høvedmannsgård Alfa, NFO n 23, 6/1/83, NO/NO |
EC Gjervfjellet Bitten, NFO n 22, 3/4/83, NO/NO |
||||||
Syvertine's Jasmine, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
Trippel, NFO f 09 23, 5/19/83, NO/NO |
|||||
Miss Norway, NFO ns, NO/NO |
||||||
Syvertine's Hvite Tamara, NFO w, 3/10/88, NO/- |
Trønderskogens El Dorado, NFO w, 11/25/86, NO/- |
Sylvester, NFO w, NO/NO |
||||
Black Beauty, NFO n 09, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
||||||
Gundbo's Sabrine, NFO f 09, NO/NO |
PR IC Løvetangens Moshe, NFO n 09, 3/26/81, NO/NO |
|||||
Susi, NFO f 09, NO/- |
||||||
Fermund's Britomartis, DM, NFO f 09 23, 11/23/91, NO/NL |
Syvertine's Wictor, NFO a 09 23, 7/7/90, NO/- |
GIC Lado Skogmann H.T., NFO n 23, 12/27/83, NO/SE |
CH Lado Tristan, NFO ns, 5/20/82, NO/NO |
|||
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
||||||
Syvertine's Alina, NFO w, 3/10/88, NO/- |
Trønderskogens El Dorado, NFO w, 11/25/86, NO/- |
|||||
Gundbo's Sabrine, NFO f 09, NO/NO |
||||||
Trollfjell's Kirby, NFO fs 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
Scherman's R.T.G. Andrejev, NFO ds 09 23, 8/25/86, SE/NO |
IP CH Porfyrgårdens Abbadon, NFO ns 09, 10/30/84, SE/- |
||||
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
||||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
CH Lado Fantomet Sølve H.T., NFO a, 12/2/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Trollfjell's Miranda, NFO f 09, NO/- |
||||||
CH Afrodite av Kokkeplassen, NFO as 09 23, 5/14/92, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Mikado, NFO ns 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
Scherman's R.T.G. Andrejev, NFO ds 09 23, 8/25/86, SE/NO |
IP CH Porfyrgårdens Abbadon, NFO ns 09, 10/30/84, SE/- |
IC Torvmyra's Silver Pysanko, NFO ns 09 23, 6/1/83, NO/SE |
||
IC Syrran, NFO n 23, 8/1/80, SE/SE |
||||||
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
CH Håkon Jarl av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/29/81, NO/NO |
|||||
GIC Stina, NFO f 09, 12/1/76, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
CH Lado Fantomet Sølve H.T., NFO a, 12/2/84, NO/NO |
CH Lado Tristan, NFO ns, 5/20/82, NO/NO |
||||
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
||||||
Trollfjell's Miranda, NFO f 09, NO/- |
Midas, NFO n 23, 4/10/81, NO/- |
|||||
Sara, NFO g 23, 6/25/84, NO/- |
||||||
Python, NFO a 09, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | Foundation | |||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | Foundation | ||||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
Torgunn Urd van Ubasti, NFO a, 9/16/96, NL/- |
Odin van Ubasti, NFO a, NL/- |
EC Iwan Heathcliff van Ubasti, NFO d 23, 4/22/94, NL/NL |
EC Bergansius Gunnar Agantyr, NFO w 63, 8/1/92, NL/NL |
EC Acton Bell Felis Jubatus, NFO w 64, 5/1/89, DK/NL |
EC Oba Papageno, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/3/87, DK/DK |
|
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||
GIC Helga Den Fagre Felis Audax, DM, NFO n 23, 6/16/91, DK/NL |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
|||||
WW'91 Hedda Gabler Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/22/90, DK/DK |
||||||
Fermund's Britomartis, DM, NFO f 09 23, 11/23/91, NO/NL |
Syvertine's Wictor, NFO a 09 23, 7/7/90, NO/- |
GIC Lado Skogmann H.T., NFO n 23, 12/27/83, NO/SE |
||||
Syvertine's Alina, NFO w, 3/10/88, NO/- |
||||||
Trollfjell's Kirby, NFO fs 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
Scherman's R.T.G. Andrejev, NFO ds 09 23, 8/25/86, SE/NO |
|||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Norodden Dyveke, DM, NFO ns 25, 10/11/93, NO/- |
IC Nilsstra Jesper, NFO ns 25, 6/2/91, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Blåmann, NFO ns, 4/21/89, NO/NO |
IC Gaupeskogens Francesco R.G., NFO ns 25, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
|||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Gerdas Coco Chanel, NFO n 23, 3/10/90, SE/NO |
EC Sambals Folke, NFO a 23, 12/2/88, SE/- |
|||||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
||||||
CH Randvika's Anastasia, NFO n 24, 5/23/89, NO/NO |
Rielte's Baltazar, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
||||
IC Jakobellas Amanda, NFO ns 09 23, 6/29/84, NO/NO |
||||||
Norodden Louise Laura, NFO n 23, 5/6/98, NO/NO |
CH Norodden Sylve, NFO ns 09 23, 8/28/85, NO/NO |
|||||
Torvmyra's Felicia, NFO f 09 23, 10/17/80, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Snøhetta's Blue Stjerne, DM, NFO as, 5/4/95, NO/NL |
IC Libraaten's Juniperus Communis, NFO a, 4/8/89, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | ||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
Flatland's Alexis, NFO as 09, 8/17/85, NO/NO |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Christiania's Rufus, NFO as 23, 9/19/79, NO/NO |
||||
GIC Colosseum Henriette, NFO n 09, 4/30/82, NO/NO |
||||||
Claire, NFO w 62, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
CH Morky's Lydia, NFO ns 09, 6/28/91, SE/NO |
EC Cicceorina's Charmerande Conny, DM, NFO a, 3/29/90, SE/SE |
EC Janillas Champis, NFO as 23, 12/22/86, SE/- |
CH Forest Lov's Lilla Grå, NFO as, 11/14/84, SE/- |
|||
Frida av Elvatun, NFO as 09 23, 6/11/85, NO/SE |
||||||
Pan's Pandjara, NFO n 22, 1/20/89, NO/SE |
EC Pan's Tamar, NFO n 22, 5/29/87, NO/NO |
|||||
Pandora, NFO a 09 23, 5/18/86, NO/NO |
||||||
Nollan, NFO ns 09, 12/13/84, SE/SE |
Mickel, NFO a 09 |
Foundation | ||||
Foundation | ||||||
Minon, NFO ns 09 |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.