Noelia am Gulmenbach, F, NFO ns, 7/5/08, CH/CH | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.452%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 251 ancestors (203 unique) of 254 possible, 6 complete generations out of 7
| ||||||
Sire CH Kyrjano-Zar von Goldbach, NFO ns 09 22, CH/CH |
PR Le Petit Prince av Fjellheia, NFO n 09 23, 10/7/03, CH/- |
SC Hringariki Snorre, NFO ds 24, 4/6/01, NO/CH |
Aristo Limaz Malte, NFO ns 09, 7/22/98, SE/NO |
IP EC Aristo Limaz Jonathan M.A., NFO n 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/SE |
EC Silvermossens Azlan P.E., DM, NFO d 23, 4/8/95, SE/SE |
GIC Islandia C.I. Eski, NFO w, 11/13/90, SE/- |
Islandia C.F. Peppar, NFO f, 1/15/92, SE/- |
||||||
GIC Znorkan's Montana K.G, DM, NFO n 09 23, 9/5/95, SE/SE |
Skottspolen's Gucci, NFO n 09 23, 10/25/94, SE/SE |
|||||
Gomorran's Karandra, NFO a 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
||||||
Lönnebergas Astraea, NFO ns 09 23, 12/10/96, SE/SE |
GIP & IC Lönnebergas Cheva, NFO a 09, 4/12/95, SE/SE |
IC Four Roses Chagall, NFO ns, 7/7/93, SE/SE |
||||
Wonder's Tuva, NFO n 09, 11/15/93, SE/SE |
||||||
Wonder's Silver Cerisse, NFO ns 09 24, 7/24/95, SE/SE |
EC Wonder's Guicci D White, NFO w, 1/4/92, SE/SE |
|||||
CH Black Islands Velona, NFO fs 09 23, 2/19/93, SE/SE |
||||||
CH Satyr's Palett, NFO g 23, 6/13/98, NO/NO |
EC Satyr's Buster, NFO d 22, 4/14/95, NO/NO |
EC Syverstad's Benny, NFO n, 7/13/92, NO/NO |
GIC Svarteper *, NFO n, 3/25/77 |
|||
Howlid's Albertine, NFO n 09, 3/17/91, NO/NO |
||||||
A'dokka av Calif, NFO f 09 23, 11/24/92, NO/NO |
IC Kasper av Årolilja, NFO n 09 23, 4/20/91, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Pønki av Calif, NFO f 09 23, 5/26/89, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Pan's Panja, NFO n 23, 9/2/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
||||||
Pandora, NFO a 09 23, 5/18/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||
Anitra, NFO, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Kebra Queen av Fjellheia, NFO n 09 22, 5/11/02, CH/CH |
CH H'Neil Young Blue Tanis, DM, NFO n 09 23, 8/6/00, CH/CH |
IC Fogerty Blue Tanis, NFO n, 10/9/98, CH/- |
Skovridder Felis Jubatus, NFO n 23, 6/11/94, DK/- |
GIC Norsk Skogkatt Felis Jubatus, NFO w 62, 8/28/92, DK/DK |
||
WW'94 EC Gwynne Vaughani Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09, 7/13/92, DK/DK |
||||||
EC Naima's Zora, NFO w, 3/18/92, CH/CH |
GIC Isak-Dinesen Felis Jubatus, NFO w 62, 5/1/89, DK/CH |
|||||
Naima's Ujade, NFO f 23 |
||||||
CH Obladi Oblada Feux d'Aurès, NFO n 09 23, 7/13/98, FR/CH |
WW'98 GIC Narya le Grand Feux d'Aures, NFO n 09 23, 7/3/97, FR/FR |
GIC Mar'Michel's Tarantino, NFO n 09 24, 1/3/95, SE/FR |
||||
Jord de la Cachouteba, NFO n 09 23, 5/12/94, FR/- |
||||||
Nisse Feux d'Aurès, NFO n 09 23, 7/3/97, FR/- |
GIC Mar'Michel's Tarantino, NFO n 09 24, 1/3/95, SE/FR |
|||||
Jord de la Cachouteba, NFO n 09 23, 5/12/94, FR/- |
||||||
EC Honeybee av Fjellheia, DM, NFO fs 09 22, 8/4/00, CH/CH |
EC Oskar-Augustson av Trulla, NFO ds 09 23, 7/9/96, DE/DE |
EC August Strindberg Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 23, 7/26/95, DK/DE |
EC Solhuset's Sylvester, NFO n 09 22, 5/14/89, SE/SE |
|||
WW'94 EC Gwynne Vaughani Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09, 7/13/92, DK/DK |
||||||
CH Maertha av Trulla, NFO fs 09 22 |
Jankothan av Takeskog, NFO as 09 22, 4/27/93, DE/- |
|||||
IC Ricarda-Huch av Takeskog, NFO d 09 21, 8/24/91, DE/DE |
||||||
EC Angie am Baerenbach, DM, NFO n 23, 4/28/93, CH/CH |
IC Kristof av Hoppenhage, NFO ns 22 |
Askim av Hoppenhage, NFO ds 22, DE/DE |
||||
Moralexa's Grisella, NFO n 23 |
||||||
Negrita av Trollsfjord, NFO ns |
IC Lucky Ludwig, NFO n 23, 7/20/89, NO/- |
|||||
GIC Matilda av Trollsfjord, DM, NFO fs 09 23, 8/23/85, DE/DE |
||||||
IC Ianisha-Zarina von Goldbach, NFO ns 09 23, 2/23/04 |
GIC Miklagårds Fafner, NFO ns 09 23, 12/21/01 |
EP CH Gamlebu's Moustache, NFO n 09 24, 1/10/01, NO/SE |
IC Aristo Limaz Gabriel Titus, DM, NFO d 09 22, 6/10/99, SE/NO |
SW'98 IC Heljato's Lucky, DM, NFO ds 09 22, 1/4/98, NO/SE |
CH Tigressan's Elliot, NFO n 09 23, 3/11/96, SE/NO |
|
CH Tynäsudden's Ramona, NFO fs 09, 11/3/94, SE/NO |
||||||
Emma, DM, NFO f 09 22, 6/10/98, SE/SE |
IP EC Aristo Limaz Jonathan M.A., NFO n 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/SE |
|||||
Lado Melissa Kongsdatter, NFO fs 09 22, 2/24/96, NO/SE |
||||||
Embla's Lille Sigrid, NFO n 09 24, 7/2/99, NO/NO |
EC Mikkel av Ledsaak, NFO n 09 22, 10/25/97, NO/NO |
EC Rinuccio Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09 24, 1/26/94, NO/NO |
||||
Fia av Capella, DM, NFO n 22, 8/12/89, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Aristo Limaz Johanna, NFO n 09 24, 8/18/97, SE/NO |
IP EC Aristo Limaz Jonathan M.A., NFO n 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/SE |
|||||
Glansheims Beyla, NFO fs, 3/11/96, SE/SE |
||||||
PR GIC Chacolís Merel, NFO ns 09 24, 12/13/98, SE/SE |
CH Tigressan's Limbo, NFO n 09 22, 7/1/97, SE/SE |
IC On Tin Tio's Lestat, NFO ds, 3/26/96, SE/SE |
CH Revelia's Chat Noir, NFO n 09, 2/18/92, NO/SE |
|||
CH Glitterfjordens Chayote, NFO fs, 11/6/94, SE/SE |
||||||
CH Gomorran's Jerica, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/94, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
|||||
CH Gomorran's Morgana, NFO n 09 23, 8/29/90, SE/- |
||||||
GIC Chacolís Unniva, NFO ns 09 23, 9/20/93 |
IC Tassajara's Skrym, NFO ns 23, 7/17/92, SE/SE |
EC Lothloriens Legolin, NFO ds, 10/30/89, SE/- |
||||
GIC Frøy Sparetta av Æsene, DM, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/85, NO/SE |
||||||
GIC Tauron's Lorellin, NFO n 09, 9/7/91, SE/SE |
IC Fiolin's Matador, NFO n 09, 11/13/89, SE/SE |
|||||
EC Havskattens Arja, NFO f 09, 1/27/88, SE/SE |
||||||
Gatinka-Zarina von Goldbach, NFO ns 09 22, 8/3/02 |
Grigorj-Zar von Goldbach, NFO ns 09 22, 8/18/98 |
Woddy von Adelöga, NFO ns 22, 8/11/94 |
GEC Abaelard Sakina, NFO ns 22, 6/19/91 |
EC Seymor von Adeloga, NFO n 23, 6/2/90, DE/DE |
||
IC Clio von Adeloga, NFO ns 23, 4/29/90, DE/DE |
||||||
Alice von Aminius, NFO ns 22 |
GEC Abaelard Sakina, NFO ns 22, 6/19/91 |
|||||
Jessica von Adelöga, NFO n 22 |
||||||
Jamira vom Nord-Saphier, NFO a 09 23, 6/16/97 |
Enrico of Noilly Prat, NFO n 09 22 |
IC Insider vom Arlesbrunnen, NFO n 09 22, 4/26/94, DE/- |
||||
Blanda av Ljusdal, NFO n 09 |
||||||
Madeline vom Nord-Saphier, NFO g 23 |
CH Odin vom Nord-Saphier, NFO d 22 |
|||||
IC Nuance vom Nord-Saphier, NFO n 09 23, DE/- |
||||||
Hanja-Zarina von Goldbach, NFO ns 09, 3/22/99 |
Cerina's Anton, NFO n 09 22, 11/4/97, NO/- |
CH Selteteigen's Bastian Bruse, NFO n 09 22, 12/26/95, NO/NO |
Faruk av Bjørnsletta, NFO n 09 22, 2/24/94, NO/NO |
|||
IC Pan's Toini, NFO n 09, 1/30/93, NO/NO |
||||||
Libraaten's Lille Rosin, NFO n 09 22, 6/3/96, NO/NO |
IC Kari's Reodor, NFO n 09 22, 11/4/94, NO/NO |
|||||
Libraaten's Lille My, NFO n, 1/6/95, NO/NO |
||||||
Celishka-Zarina von Goldbach, NFO ns 09 22, 10/4/97 |
Woddy von Adelöga, NFO ns 22, 8/11/94 |
GEC Abaelard Sakina, NFO ns 22, 6/19/91 |
||||
Alice von Aminius, NFO ns 22 |
||||||
Yekta-Zarina von Goldbach, NFO ns 23 |
Milagro's Bernie, NFO a 23 |
|||||
Quirinka Zarina von Goldbach, NFO ns 09, 4/11/95 |
||||||
Dam Mariposa Jris av Snøfjord, NFO n, 10/1/04, CH/CH |
IC Jul du Bocherex, NFO a 09, CH/CH |
EC Ridderspore Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09, 7/24/99, DK/CH |
EC Flødekaramel Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO e 09 23, 1/2/98, DK/DK |
EP EC Gustav Vasa Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO a 09, 7/26/95, DK/DK |
EC Solhuset's Sylvester, NFO n 09 22, 5/14/89, SE/SE |
Audhumlas Ferrari Don Fernando, NFO a 09 23, 12/25/87, SE/- |
Pan's Laura, NFO n 23, 12/28/86, NO/SE |
||||||
WW'94 EC Gwynne Vaughani Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09, 7/13/92, DK/DK |
EC Flatland's Celius, DM, NFO n, 4/1/90, NO/DK |
|||||
EC Greatest Hits Nefertite, DM, NFO a 09, 7/28/88, DK/DK |
||||||
CH Karen Augusta Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO f 09, 2/25/94, DK/DK |
EC Gustav Wied Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO w 63, 9/13/86, DK/DK |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||
IC Vildkatten's Aurora, DM, NFO f 09 23, 1/5/88, SE/DK |
Solhuset's Leopold J.S., NFO e 09 23, 1/2/86, SE/- |
|||||
Gårdarikes Odille, NFO n 09 22, 6/30/86, SE/- |
||||||
EC Bergansius Nehalennia, DM, NFO w 63, 6/24/94, NL/DK |
EC Gustav Wied Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO w 63, 9/13/86, DK/DK |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
CH Asterix av Jerpefaret, NFO n 09 23, 8/31/80, NO/NO |
|||
Colosseum Diana Verdi, NFO ns 09, 5/12/80, NO/SE |
||||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Claire, NFO w 62, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Helga Den Fagre Felis Audax, DM, NFO n 23, 6/16/91, DK/NL |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
||||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||
WW'91 Hedda Gabler Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/22/90, DK/DK |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
|||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||
EC Emilie Zola Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/28/96, DK/CH |
EC Solhuset's Sylvester, NFO n 09 22, 5/14/89, SE/SE |
Audhumlas Ferrari Don Fernando, NFO a 09 23, 12/25/87, SE/- |
EC Ulvåsens Ferdinand, NFO n 22, 10/9/86, SE/SE |
Torvmyra's Ymer, NFO d 09 22, 6/9/85, NO/SE |
||
CH Ulvåsens Amaryllis, NFO n 09 23, 2/18/84, SE/SE |
||||||
Audhumlas Bangsi, NFO n 09, 11/15/86, SE/- |
Solhuset's Harald McSkogmann, NFO n 09 23, 10/22/85, SE/- |
|||||
Bimus' Bella Donna, NFO n 09, 3/19/85, SE/- |
||||||
Pan's Laura, NFO n 23, 12/28/86, NO/SE |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
||||||
Sekan Tara, NFO n 23, 5/17/85, NO/NO |
Sekan Kasan, NFO n 09 23, 7/6/82, NO/NO |
|||||
Pan's Trine, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Vintergæk Felis Jubatus, NFO w 61, 9/6/94, DK/- |
EC Karl Johan Felis Jubatus, NFO a 22, 8/28/92, DK/- |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Claire, NFO w 62, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Christiania's Rufus, NFO as 23, 9/19/79, NO/NO |
||||
GIC Colosseum Henriette, NFO n 09, 4/30/82, NO/NO |
||||||
Claire, NFO w 62, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
IC Ismene de Sylverik, NFO ns 09 22, 8/12/01, CH/CH |
CH Gandalf the Grey av Skara Brae, NFO n 09 22, 1/7/99, CH/- |
PR EC Mimameids Ragnarök, NFO n 22, 10/31/97, SE/CH |
EC Ambient Muscadet, NFO n 22, 7/29/92, SE/SE |
GIC Huldrekatten's Satyr, NFO d, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
EC Amor av Sultano, NFO n 09, 7/20/87, NO/NO |
|
Torvmyra's Eartha Kitt, NFO f, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Ambient Araving Beauty, NFO n 22, 4/19/89, SE/SE |
EC Ulvåsens Ferdinand, NFO n 22, 10/9/86, SE/SE |
|||||
CH Säävaaras Amorina, NFO n 22, 3/5/87, SE/SE |
||||||
GIC Tassajara's Ww Azariel, NFO a 09, 8/13/95, SE/SE |
EC Bondgården:s Täppas, NFO ns 22, 5/10/93, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
||||
CH Lothloriens Lomelindi, NFO ns 09, 10/30/89, SE/SE |
||||||
GIC Frøy Sparetta av Æsene, DM, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/85, NO/SE |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
|||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
||||||
EP & EC Moa's Rh. Gipsy Queen, DM, DSM, NFO f 09 23, 7/17/97, SE/CH |
IC Kong Gulerod Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO d 09 23, 4/17/95, DK/SE |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Karen Augusta Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO f 09, 2/25/94, DK/DK |
EC Gustav Wied Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO w 63, 9/13/86, DK/DK |
|||||
IC Vildkatten's Aurora, DM, NFO f 09 23, 1/5/88, SE/DK |
||||||
EC Mar'Michel's Mecatti Orchida, DM, NFO f 09 23, 10/21/93, SE/SE |
CH Giovanni Bizzaro av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 4/4/91, NO/SE |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Mar'Michel's Mrs Beutiful Baby, NFO f 09 23, 3/3/88, SE/SE |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
|||||
IC Fåfängans Felicia, NFO n 22, 1/8/87, SE/SE |
||||||
EC Abelone av Heddalsåsen, NFO ns 22, 4/4/98, NO/CH |
GIC Ollendorff's Egil Skallagrimsson, NFO ns 09 23, 5/16/94, NO/NO |
PR EC Bondgården:s Pablo Picasso, NFO ns 09 23, 11/28/92, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
GIP & CH Gerdas Bolls, NFO n 22, 2/16/89, SE/- |
||
Porfyrgårdens Hitatchi, NFO n 09 22, 7/6/88, SE/- |
||||||
CH Lothloriens Lomelindi, NFO ns 09, 10/30/89, SE/SE |
GIP & EC Gårdarikes Gorgoroth, NFO n, 4/27/88, SE/SE |
|||||
GIC Gårdarikes Vanessa Vild, NFO fs 09, 2/6/88, SE/- |
||||||
Tirilltoppen Aurora, NFO ns 22, NO/NO |
EC Pan's Silver Zodiac, NFO ns, 2/8/90, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
||||
Sekan Sølvana, NFO ns 23, 4/28/88, NO/- |
||||||
Bajasso's Juliane, NFO a 23, NO/NO |
Åskatt's Platon, NFO a 09 23, 2/21/87, NO/NO |
|||||
Sasja, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Dina av Moltemyr, NFO n 22, 8/12/96, NO/NO |
GIC Tassajara's Santiago, NFO n 22, 11/12/95, SE/NO |
EC Bondgården:s Täppas, NFO ns 22, 5/10/93, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
|||
CH Lothloriens Lomelindi, NFO ns 09, 10/30/89, SE/SE |
||||||
EC Tassajara's Tigris, DM, NFO n 09 22, 5/17/93, SE/SE |
IP & GIC Wildwood's Imer, NFO at 24, 2/5/92, SE/SE |
|||||
IC Iris av Æsene, NFO n 09 23, 12/23/86, NO/SE |
||||||
Catline Belina, NFO n 22, 11/3/91, NO/NO |
EC Tarzan av Skogheim, NFO n 22, 2/8/90, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
||||
Gaupeskogens Francesca, NFO n 23, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Røverdatter's Roxette, NFO ns, NO/NO |
IC Grorudmyra's Silver, NFO ns 23, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Fåfängans Esmeralda, NFO ns 09 23, 11/6/86, SE/NO |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.