Bank i Bordet Jan-Makhér KN.H., M, NFO ns 09, 8/17/05 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.629%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 234 ancestors (171 unique) of 254 possible, 5 complete generations out of 7
| ||||||
Sire Kevin of Della Ninfa del Bosco, NFO ns 22 |
Lothar Gunther Jonathan, NFO as 09 |
Zukor, NFO a 09 |
GIC Vlinder Rod Della Selva Nera, NFO d 09 22 |
EC Dansbjergs Rasmus, NFO n 09 23, 3/13/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
EC Pan's Tameia, NFO n 09 22, 5/31/88, NO/NO |
||||||
Spicaway Jian, DM, NFO n, 10/8/88, DK/DK |
CH Åsvangen's Per Spook, NFO n 09, 2/15/87, NO/DK |
|||||
Skjoldunge's Gyrid, NFO n 09 23, 2/22/87, DK/DK |
||||||
CH Dansbjergs Jellis, NFO f 09 22, 5/18/94, DK/- |
EC Dansbjergs Balder, NFO d 09 23, 7/18/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
||||
CH Tynäsudden's White Babette, NFO w 61, 6/2/90, SE/DK |
||||||
Catline Papaia, NFO n 09 22, 8/31/90, NO/DK |
EC Ravnesåsen's Chess, NFO n 09, 6/1/87, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Ollendorff's Turbo Pascalina, NFO n 09 22, 12/12/88, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Asgard Raika Roukela, NFO ns 09 |
Phlox, NFO n 09 |
EC Amorada Ho-Ho, NFO n 09 21, 2/23/88, NO/- |
EC Pan's Pinochio, NFO d 09 22, 7/18/86, NO/NO |
|||
Åsvangen's Nadia, NFO f 09, 9/15/88, NO/- |
||||||
Niamh, NFO a 09 |
EC Artax von Hinschenfeld, NFO n 22 |
|||||
Joetunn's Sirika, NFO n 09 23 |
||||||
Oglala Jonasfille Hiemalis, NFO a 09 23 |
EC Greatest Hits Batman, NFO n 09, 7/28/88, DK/- |
GIC Artemis's Julius, NFO n 09, 3/11/86, DK/DK |
||||
EC Gertrud Stein Felis Jubatus, NFO n 09, 9/13/86, DK/- |
||||||
Naima's Soraya, NFO a 09 23 |
Dalboskauen's Leopold, NFO a 09 23 |
|||||
CH Aud de la Pendjari, NFO a 09 23, BE/CH |
||||||
Zukela, NFO fs 09 |
GIC Vlinder Rod Della Selva Nera, NFO d 09 22 |
EC Dansbjergs Rasmus, NFO n 09 23, 3/13/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||
EC Pan's Tameia, NFO n 09 22, 5/31/88, NO/NO |
||||||
Spicaway Jian, DM, NFO n, 10/8/88, DK/DK |
CH Åsvangen's Per Spook, NFO n 09, 2/15/87, NO/DK |
|||||
Skjoldunge's Gyrid, NFO n 09 23, 2/22/87, DK/DK |
||||||
CH Dansbjergs Jellis, NFO f 09 22, 5/18/94, DK/- |
EC Dansbjergs Balder, NFO d 09 23, 7/18/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
||||
CH Tynäsudden's White Babette, NFO w 61, 6/2/90, SE/DK |
||||||
Catline Papaia, NFO n 09 22, 8/31/90, NO/DK |
EC Ravnesåsen's Chess, NFO n 09, 6/1/87, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Ollendorff's Turbo Pascalina, NFO n 09 22, 12/12/88, NO/NO |
||||||
Ukela, NFO as 22 |
Sirking, NFO ns |
No information in the database | No information in the database | |||
No information in the database | ||||||
No information in the database | No information in the database | |||||
No information in the database | ||||||
T-Lady Dark, NFO n 09 22 |
No information in the database | No information in the database | ||||
No information in the database | ||||||
No information in the database | No information in the database | |||||
No information in the database | ||||||
Vikjngs Fiore Sharon, NFO f 09 23 |
EC Vikjngs Zordi, NFO n 22, IT/IT |
EC Vikjngs Tobias, NFO n 22 |
EC Vikjngs Quite Black, NFO n |
EC Gregers Werle Felis Jubatus, NFO ns 09, 6/22/90, DK/IT |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
|
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||
EC Virentoftas Tamina, NFO n 09 23, 7/24/90, SE/- |
EC Sambals Folke, NFO a 23, 12/2/88, SE/- |
|||||
Virentoftas Mina, NFO ns 09 23, 6/20/84, SE/- |
||||||
Trolldungen's Donna L.S., NFO n 09 22, 1/3/91, SE/- |
Islandia H.I. Sterling, NFO ns 09 22, 3/22/90, SE/- |
EC Lado Isor Kongssønn, NFO w, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
||||
Hera, NFO ns 09 22, 7/1/86, SE/- |
||||||
Solhuset's Lydia, NFO n, 4/21/88, SE/- |
Solhuset's Tyko Skogsøn, NFO ns 23, 5/8/86, SE/- |
|||||
Pan's Laura, NFO n 23, 12/28/86, NO/SE |
||||||
EC Christiania's Dorte, NFO n 09 23, NO/- |
EC Amor av Sultano, NFO n 09, 7/20/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
|||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Pan's Trianna, NFO n 09, 5/10/84, NO/- |
Pan's Trian, NFO n 09, NO/- |
|||||
Pan's Toa, NFO n 09 23, 4/9/78, NO/- |
||||||
EC Christiania's Mathilde, NFO fs 09 23, 8/21/82, NO/NO |
CH Håkon Jarl av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/29/81, NO/NO |
Feofar av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 4/15/79, NO/NO |
||||
IC Lotte, NFO f 09, 5/30/75, NO/NO |
||||||
Zara av Granly, NFO ns 23, 12/24/77, NO/NO |
Pjotr av Karibo, NFO as 23, 7/17/76, NO/NO |
|||||
Sølvi, NFO ns 23, 4/1/76, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Vikjngs Dolli, NFO f 09 22, IT/IT |
EC Vikjngs Warren, NFO n 09 22, IT/IT |
EC Gregers Werle Felis Jubatus, NFO ns 09, 6/22/90, DK/IT |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
CH Asterix av Jerpefaret, NFO n 09 23, 8/31/80, NO/NO |
||
Colosseum Diana Verdi, NFO ns 09, 5/12/80, NO/SE |
||||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Claire, NFO w 62, NO/NO |
||||||
Dansbjergs Solvej, NFO f 09 23, 10/25/93, DK/- |
EC Dansbjergs Balder, NFO d 09 23, 7/18/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
||||
CH Tynäsudden's White Babette, NFO w 61, 6/2/90, SE/DK |
||||||
Dansbjergs Ninette, NFO n 09 23, 11/5/92, DK/- |
Ravnesåsen's Chesno, NFO n 09 24, 3/14/91, NO/DK |
|||||
IC Dansbjergs Alice, NFO n 09 22, 3/13/91, DK/DK |
||||||
Vikjngs Albicocca, NFO d 09 22 |
EC Vikjngs Avalon's Prince, NFO e 09 23 |
Dansbjergs Daniel II, NFO n 09 23, 4/10/94, DK/- |
CH Dansbjergs Alex, NFO n 09 23, 5/5/93, DK/DK |
|||
Dansbjergs Eva, NFO n 09 23, 11/7/91, DK/- |
||||||
Isabell v. Fuchseck, NFO f 23 |
EC Benjamin, NFO d 21 |
|||||
EC Ninania v. Fuchseck, NFO f 21 |
||||||
Dansbjergs Solvej, NFO f 09 23, 10/25/93, DK/- |
EC Dansbjergs Balder, NFO d 09 23, 7/18/91, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
||||
CH Tynäsudden's White Babette, NFO w 61, 6/2/90, SE/DK |
||||||
Dansbjergs Ninette, NFO n 09 23, 11/5/92, DK/- |
Ravnesåsen's Chesno, NFO n 09 24, 3/14/91, NO/DK |
|||||
IC Dansbjergs Alice, NFO n 09 22, 3/13/91, DK/DK |
||||||
Dam Bank i Bordet Holly F.G., NFO n 09 23, 8/30/04 |
Bank i Bordet Goliath S.P., NFO ns 09, 2/21/03 |
Sephiroth Durandal, NFO ns 09, 9/17/01, FR/- |
EC Gomorran's Ursus, NFO n 09, 3/10/98, SE/FR |
IC On Tin Tio's Lestat, NFO ds, 3/26/96, SE/SE |
CH Revelia's Chat Noir, NFO n 09, 2/18/92, NO/SE |
GIC Ollendorff's Columbus, NFO d, 2/10/89, NO/NO |
EC Tigerstaden's Elisa, NFO f 09, 11/8/89, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Glitterfjordens Chayote, NFO fs, 11/6/94, SE/SE |
Tassajara's Brand, NFO d, 8/11/92, SE/- |
|||||
Glitterfjordens Calandra, NFO fs 09 22, 6/15/93, SE/- |
||||||
Tigressan's Eliza, NFO n 09, 3/11/96, SE/SE |
IC Gomorran's King Kreole, NFO n 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
Glitterfjordens IPS, NFO n 09 22, 6/15/93, SE/- |
||||
Sjöviken's Fatima, NFO gs 09 23, 3/4/89, SE/- |
||||||
CH Gomorran's Jerica, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/94, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
|||||
CH Gomorran's Morgana, NFO n 09 23, 8/29/90, SE/- |
||||||
EC Rockringen's Ladybug, NFO fs 09, 7/10/99, SE/- |
IP EC Tilia Nova's Domingo, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 3/10/94, DK/DK |
Ratchasima's Red Devil, NFO ds 09 11, 6/4/88, DK/DK |
IC Guldfakse's Dvalin, NFO ns, 8/20/84, DK/- |
|||
Revenka, NFO f 09, 10/1/93, NO/DK |
||||||
IC Kianda's Special Patchwork, NFO f 09 23, 6/29/90, DK/DK |
Oba Don Juan, NFO n 09 23, 4/7/89, DK/DK |
|||||
IC Guldfakse's Nolida, NFO f 23, 6/15/84, DK/DK |
||||||
GIC Rockringen's Cajsa-Stina, DM, NFO d 09 22, 11/25/95, SE/SE |
CH Tauron's Rudolf Rotnase, NFO d 09, 10/16/94, SE/DK |
Glitterfjordens Juno Satyrus, NFO n 09, 6/15/93, SE/- |
||||
Asynjas Bejla, NFO f 09, 10/14/93, SE/- |
||||||
PR IC Sassa, DM, NFO d 22, 4/28/93, SE/SE |
IC Ghost Cats Wild Cherokee, NFO e 09 22, 4/25/89, SE/SE |
|||||
Demoonas Jossefin, NFO f, 7/25/91, SE/SE |
||||||
Pasha Felizica av Hulder, NFO fs 09, 10/16/97, NO/IT |
Camilio Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09, 1/29/96, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | ||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
CH Niagara Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 1/26/94, NO/NO |
GIC Alfonso de Pablo Diablo, NFO n 09 22, 4/23/92, NO/NO |
EC Leonardo av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 6/8/90, NO/NO |
||||
Coco Islands' Amanda, NFO f 09, 3/3/91, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Carla Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09, 4/4/91, NO/NO |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Aristo Limaz Felizia M.A., NFO gs 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/NO |
EC Silvermossens Azlan P.E., DM, NFO d 23, 4/8/95, SE/SE |
GIC Islandia C.I. Eski, NFO w, 11/13/90, SE/- |
EC Lado Isor Kongssønn, NFO w, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
|||
IC Anjin San's Chemnie, NFO n, 3/26/89, SE/- |
||||||
Islandia C.F. Peppar, NFO f, 1/15/92, SE/- |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
|||||
IC Anjin San's Chemnie, NFO n, 3/26/89, SE/- |
||||||
GIC Znorkan's Montana K.G, DM, NFO n 09 23, 9/5/95, SE/SE |
Skottspolen's Gucci, NFO n 09 23, 10/25/94, SE/SE |
IC Nasco-Katten's Bernhard, NFO ds 09 23, 2/17/93, SE/SE |
||||
IC Trolldungen's Benita, NFO n, 7/30/89, SE/- |
||||||
Gomorran's Karandra, NFO a 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
Glitterfjordens IPS, NFO n 09 22, 6/15/93, SE/- |
|||||
Sjöviken's Fatima, NFO gs 09 23, 3/4/89, SE/- |
||||||
Bank i Bordet Fee Yume C.K., NFO n 09 23, 2/25/02 |
WC King Karamel Di Catinaccio, NFO n 09 23, 4/8/01, DE/- |
Pictor Durandal, NFO n 09 23, 7/5/99, DE/- |
EC Gomorran's Ursus, NFO n 09, 3/10/98, SE/FR |
IC On Tin Tio's Lestat, NFO ds, 3/26/96, SE/SE |
CH Revelia's Chat Noir, NFO n 09, 2/18/92, NO/SE |
|
CH Glitterfjordens Chayote, NFO fs, 11/6/94, SE/SE |
||||||
Tigressan's Eliza, NFO n 09, 3/11/96, SE/SE |
IC Gomorran's King Kreole, NFO n 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
|||||
CH Gomorran's Jerica, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/94, SE/SE |
||||||
CH New Dheli des Christolines, DM, NFO n 09 22, 7/27/97, FR/- |
GEC Min Elskov de la Cachouteba, NFO ns 09 22, 2/27/96, FR/- |
EC Jeremias de la Cachouteba, NFO es 03 23, 8/2/94, FR/FR |
||||
EC Isba des Feux d'Aurés, NFO n 09, 6/24/93, FR/- |
||||||
CH Mirvana de la Cachouteba, NFO n 09 23, 8/6/96, FR/- |
GIC Ragnar del Valhalla, NFO w, IT/- |
|||||
GIC Ilse av Ledsaak, NFO n 09 23, 4/19/95, NO/FR |
||||||
Pia-Mia av Trollsfjord, NFO n 09 23 |
GIC Attila vom Tierberg, NFO ny 09 23, 10/5/94, DE/- |
Jankothan av Takeskog, NFO as 09 22, 4/27/93, DE/- |
Hopeless Tribes Goran, NFO w 62, 8/27/91, DK/DE |
|||
IC Morky's Matilda, NFO ns 09, 7/16/91, SE/- |
||||||
Lille-Bjoern's Debra, NFO n 09, DE/- |
EC Lille-Bjoern's Arik, NFO a 09, DE/- |
|||||
IC Bergljot av Takeskog, NFO n 23 |
||||||
IC Noblesse av Trollsfjord, NFO fy 23, 9/24/90 |
IC Lucky Ludwig, NFO n 23, 7/20/89, NO/- |
IC Solliskogen's Sibelius, NFO n, NO/NO |
||||
Lucky Julie, NFO n 23, NO/DE |
||||||
GIC Matilda av Trollsfjord, DM, NFO fs 09 23, 8/23/85, DE/DE |
EC Ridder Rödskjegg av Baune, NFO ds 09, 4/8/76, NO/- |
|||||
IC Pan's Tilda, NFO n 09 23, 4/21/83, NO/- |
||||||
Bank i Bordet Caprice, NFO n 09 23, 7/30/99 |
GIC Vikjngs Uitlanders, NFO n 09 23, IT/IT |
Dansbjergs Jesper, NFO a 09 23, 8/19/93, DK/- |
Vossevangen's Sylvester, NFO a 09 23, 11/6/91, DK/DK |
CH Tagkattens Bastian, NFO n 09, 4/23/86, DK/DK |
||
Vossevangen's Lovise, NFO f 09 23, 7/17/87, DK/DK |
||||||
Dansbjergs Jensine, NFO n 09 23, 7/28/92, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
|||||
Spicaway Jian, DM, NFO n, 10/8/88, DK/DK |
||||||
EC Christiania's Dorte, NFO n 09 23, NO/- |
EC Amor av Sultano, NFO n 09, 7/20/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
||||
GIC Pan's Trianna, NFO n 09, 5/10/84, NO/- |
||||||
EC Christiania's Mathilde, NFO fs 09 23, 8/21/82, NO/NO |
CH Håkon Jarl av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/29/81, NO/NO |
|||||
Zara av Granly, NFO ns 23, 12/24/77, NO/NO |
||||||
Pasha Felizica av Hulder, NFO fs 09, 10/16/97, NO/IT |
Camilio Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09, 1/29/96, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||
Foundation | ||||||
CH Niagara Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 1/26/94, NO/NO |
GIC Alfonso de Pablo Diablo, NFO n 09 22, 4/23/92, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Carla Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09, 4/4/91, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Aristo Limaz Felizia M.A., NFO gs 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/NO |
EC Silvermossens Azlan P.E., DM, NFO d 23, 4/8/95, SE/SE |
GIC Islandia C.I. Eski, NFO w, 11/13/90, SE/- |
||||
Islandia C.F. Peppar, NFO f, 1/15/92, SE/- |
||||||
GIC Znorkan's Montana K.G, DM, NFO n 09 23, 9/5/95, SE/SE |
Skottspolen's Gucci, NFO n 09 23, 10/25/94, SE/SE |
|||||
Gomorran's Karandra, NFO a 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.