Jarlaug av Buskateigen, F, NFO n 24, 5/10/07, NO/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 1.80%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 248 ancestors (205 unique) of 254 possible, 5 complete generations out of 7
| ||||||
Sire CH Fodnaheia's Revansj, NFO ns 09 24, 6/24/05, NO/NO |
Fiskerjenta's Skifer, NFO ns 09 23, 5/10/04, NO/NO |
Coco Islands' Mr. Q, NFO n 09 22, 3/2/03, NO/NO |
IC Mestro's Valentino, NFO n 09 23, 10/13/01, NO/NO |
Aristo Limaz Donnie Brazco, NFO n 09 22, 2/15/00, SE/NO |
EP IC Aristo Limaz Noah Månfare, NFO n 09 22, 2/10/99, SE/- |
PR EC Ewkala's Emilio, DM, NFO n 09 22, 2/16/98, SE/SE |
Natasja Luchia av Hulder, NFO n 09 22, 9/7/97, NO/SE |
||||||
Emma, DM, NFO f 09 22, 6/10/98, SE/SE |
IP EC Aristo Limaz Jonathan M.A., NFO n 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/SE |
|||||
Lado Melissa Kongsdatter, NFO fs 09 22, 2/24/96, NO/SE |
||||||
Mooniacis Mystique Girl, NFO f 09 23, 4/22/99, SE/NO |
Klockargårdens Sugarcane, NFO ns 09, 4/18/97, SE/SE |
IC Zygot's Askur-Ferdinand, DM, NFO ns, 7/28/93, SE/SE |
||||
Klockargårdens Calliope, NFO n 09, 12/20/92, SE/SE |
||||||
Mårbakken's Therese, NFO f 09 23, 7/7/97, NO/SE |
Tauron's Fladrif, NFO n 09 23, 7/29/95, SE/NO |
|||||
Steigar Felicia, NFO f 09, 5/1/96, NO/NO |
||||||
Coco Islands' Oranja, NFO n 22, 11/25/01, NO/NO |
PR IC Grünerløkkas Karolus, NFO n 09 22, 3/12/00, NO/NO |
IC Freddie av Bjørnsletta, NFO d 09 23, 11/12/98, NO/NO |
CH Tigressan's Elliot, NFO n 09 23, 3/11/96, SE/NO |
|||
CH Turbo Benzine av Bjørnsletta, NFO f 09 22, 11/17/95, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Grünerløkkas Amanda Hagen, NFO ns 23, 7/7/98, NO/NO |
EC Pan's Fenris, NFO as, 12/28/95, NO/NO |
|||||
Dina av Bergtun, NFO n 09 23, 11/3/96, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Taropaves Notre Dame, NFO a 09 23, 6/14/00, SE/NO |
IP EC Rockringen's Hoodoo Guru, DM, NFO n 09 22, 8/20/98, SE/SE |
IC Rockringen's Di Leva, NFO d 09 22, 3/14/97, SE/SE |
||||
GIC Pan's Torunn, NFO n 09 22, 3/10/95, NO/SE |
||||||
CH Taropaves Mercedes Benz, NFO f 24, 5/16/97, SE/SE |
EP & EC Ambient Windjammer, NFO n 24, 3/17/93, SE/- |
|||||
Taropaves M.Z. Carolina, DM, NFO f, 6/28/92, SE/SE |
||||||
Sannafjället's Flisa, NFO ns 09 24, 9/19/02, SE/NO |
IP Sannafjället's Eko, NFO ns 09, 9/5/01, SE/SE |
EC Gomorran's Theodor, DM, NFO a 09, 11/5/97, SE/SE |
IC On Tin Tio's Lestat, NFO ds, 3/26/96, SE/SE |
CH Revelia's Chat Noir, NFO n 09, 2/18/92, NO/SE |
||
CH Glitterfjordens Chayote, NFO fs, 11/6/94, SE/SE |
||||||
Tigressan's Eliza, NFO n 09, 3/11/96, SE/SE |
IC Gomorran's King Kreole, NFO n 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
|||||
CH Gomorran's Jerica, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/94, SE/SE |
||||||
GIC Wildwood's Quinette, NFO n 09 23, 5/29/98, SE/SE |
IP & GIC Wildwood's Imer, NFO at 24, 2/5/92, SE/SE |
CH Amazonas Camilo, NFO n 22, 5/30/89, SE/- |
||||
CH Wildwood's Humla, NFO a 24, 11/15/90, SE/SE |
||||||
IC Wildwood's Nick-O-Rette, NFO n 09 23, 10/25/95, SE/- |
EC Charniternas Eros, NFO n 09 22, 4/8/94, SE/SE |
|||||
Wildwood's Elizalde, NFO n 23, 10/26/88, SE/- |
||||||
Wildwood's Repris, DM, NFO nt 24, 3/27/99, SE/SE |
EP & EC Svarte Petters Bernard, NFO n, 11/7/95, SE/SE |
EC Wildwood's Milou, DM, NFO n, 11/21/94, SE/SE |
EP EC Tailor Hill's Cupido, NFO a 09 24, 2/4/93, SE/SE |
|||
EC Wildwood's Juvel, NFO n, 4/21/92, SE/SE |
||||||
GIC Skogstassens Bouncing Boinger, NFO n, 3/3/94, SE/SE |
GIP & EC Skogstassens Auirr, NFO n 23, 11/21/90, SE/SE |
|||||
EC MorrHoppans Fina Fioli, NFO n 23, 1/9/89, SE/- |
||||||
IC Wildwood's Ori Olsson, NFO as 24, 6/10/96, SE/SE |
EC Romeo, NFO ns 22, 2/21/94, SE/SE |
EC Glitterfjordens Smaragd, NFO ns 22, 11/19/91, SE/SE |
||||
Cephalanthéra Fyra, NFO a 22, 10/31/89, SE/- |
||||||
CH Wildwood's Humla, NFO a 24, 11/15/90, SE/SE |
IC Svartbekken's Karl, NFO n 23, 9/15/89, NO/SE |
|||||
GIP EC Dea-Dia av Æsene, DM, NFO n, 11/11/84, NO/SE |
||||||
GIP EC Fodnaheia's Noomi, JW, DSM, DVM, DM, NFO n 09 24, 6/9/03, NO/NO |
PR IC Gamlebu's Pierre, NFO n 09 23, 11/4/01, NO/NO |
IC Aristo Limaz Gabriel Titus, DM, NFO d 09 22, 6/10/99, SE/NO |
SW'98 IC Heljato's Lucky, DM, NFO ds 09 22, 1/4/98, NO/SE |
CH Tigressan's Elliot, NFO n 09 23, 3/11/96, SE/NO |
IC Gomorran's King Kreole, NFO n 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
|
CH Gomorran's Jerica, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/94, SE/SE |
||||||
CH Tynäsudden's Ramona, NFO fs 09, 11/3/94, SE/NO |
PR & EC Frostabäcken's Fio Falconetti, NFO ns 09, 1/14/88, SE/- |
|||||
Frostabäcken's Honey Moon, NFO f 09 21, 11/16/88, SE/- |
||||||
Emma, DM, NFO f 09 22, 6/10/98, SE/SE |
IP EC Aristo Limaz Jonathan M.A., NFO n 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/SE |
EC Silvermossens Azlan P.E., DM, NFO d 23, 4/8/95, SE/SE |
||||
GIC Znorkan's Montana K.G, DM, NFO n 09 23, 9/5/95, SE/SE |
||||||
Lado Melissa Kongsdatter, NFO fs 09 22, 2/24/96, NO/SE |
EC Rinuccio Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09 24, 1/26/94, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Lado Sølvi Kongsdatter J.I., NFO fs 23, 5/30/93, NO/NO |
||||||
Embla's Lille Sigrid, NFO n 09 24, 7/2/99, NO/NO |
EC Mikkel av Ledsaak, NFO n 09 22, 10/25/97, NO/NO |
EC Rinuccio Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09 24, 1/26/94, NO/NO |
GIC Alfonso de Pablo Diablo, NFO n 09 22, 4/23/92, NO/NO |
|||
IC Carla Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09, 4/4/91, NO/NO |
||||||
Fia av Capella, DM, NFO n 22, 8/12/89, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Mr. Chevalier, NFO n 22, NO/NO |
|||||
CH Felicia av Årolilja, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Aristo Limaz Johanna, NFO n 09 24, 8/18/97, SE/NO |
IP EC Aristo Limaz Jonathan M.A., NFO n 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/SE |
EC Silvermossens Azlan P.E., DM, NFO d 23, 4/8/95, SE/SE |
||||
GIC Znorkan's Montana K.G, DM, NFO n 09 23, 9/5/95, SE/SE |
||||||
Glansheims Beyla, NFO fs, 3/11/96, SE/SE |
EC Taropaves W.Z Hugo Boss, NFO a 24, 10/11/94, SE/SE |
|||||
IC Saltfjellet's Tosca Wilde, NFO f 22, 8/1/93, SE/SE |
||||||
EC Tassajara's Hydra, DM, NFO n 09 22, 1/17/01, SE/NO |
GIC Solkullas Hemul, NFO n 24, 8/1/96, SE/SE |
IC MorrHoppans Kreon, NFO n 09 23, 1/17/95, SE/SE |
EP EC Tailor Hill's Cupido, NFO a 09 24, 2/4/93, SE/SE |
IP & GIC Wildwood's Imer, NFO at 24, 2/5/92, SE/SE |
||
IP & GIC Truelove's Amorina, NFO f 09 23, 11/9/89, SE/SE |
||||||
PR & EC MorrHoppans Gaia, NFO ns 09 22, 1/12/92, SE/- |
IP EC Pan's Silver Sky, DM, NFO ns 22, 2/8/90, NO/SE |
|||||
EC MorrHoppans Caissa, NFO f 09 22, 7/25/86, SE/- |
||||||
IC Ambient Stardust, NFO n 09, 8/10/93, SE/- |
CH Revelia's Chat Noir, NFO n 09, 2/18/92, NO/SE |
GIC Ollendorff's Columbus, NFO d, 2/10/89, NO/NO |
||||
EC Tigerstaden's Elisa, NFO f 09, 11/8/89, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Säävaaras Amorina, NFO n 22, 3/5/87, SE/SE |
Chico Nova's Django, NFO n 09 22, 3/23/86, SE/- |
|||||
CH Chico Nova's Chiquita, NFO n 23, 4/21/85, SE/SE |
||||||
EC Tassajara's Tigris, DM, NFO n 09 22, 5/17/93, SE/SE |
IP & GIC Wildwood's Imer, NFO at 24, 2/5/92, SE/SE |
CH Amazonas Camilo, NFO n 22, 5/30/89, SE/- |
EC Scarecrow's Screeming Jet, NFO n 22, 8/20/86, SE/- |
|||
GIC Amazonas Samira, NFO n 09 22, 4/12/87, SE/- |
||||||
CH Wildwood's Humla, NFO a 24, 11/15/90, SE/SE |
IC Svartbekken's Karl, NFO n 23, 9/15/89, NO/SE |
|||||
GIP EC Dea-Dia av Æsene, DM, NFO n, 11/11/84, NO/SE |
||||||
IC Iris av Æsene, NFO n 09 23, 12/23/86, NO/SE |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
||||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
Torvmyra's Edvard Eroberen, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
|||||
Mjavo Säure, NFO n 23, 6/6/78, NO/NO |
||||||
Dam Mestro's Galaxie, NFO n 09 24, 7/7/03, NO/NO |
Mestro's Gandalf, NFO n 09 24, 1/28/02, NO/NO |
EC Charles Austin av Boxerhaven, NFO d 09 22, 8/7/99, NO/NO |
Mestro's Mikkel, NFO n 22, 4/7/98, NO/NO |
Mestro's Inakos, NFO ds 23, 7/8/96, NO/NO |
GIC Ollendorff's Egil Skallagrimsson, NFO ns 09 23, 5/16/94, NO/NO |
PR EC Bondgården:s Pablo Picasso, NFO ns 09 23, 11/28/92, SE/SE |
Tirilltoppen Aurora, NFO ns 22, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Bjølar's Esmeralda, NFO f, 2/16/93, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
|||||
CH Bjølar's Betzy, NFO d, 9/11/91, NO/NO |
||||||
Mestro's Jade, NFO n, 7/23/96, NO/NO |
Mestro's Diablo, NFO n 09, 1/24/95, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
||||
IC Bjølar's Esmeralda, NFO f, 2/16/93, NO/NO |
||||||
Ekskogen's Iris Ice, NFO n 23, 10/16/93, SE/NO |
GIC Tal Der Aim's Gilbert, NFO n 09, 8/30/88, SE/- |
|||||
IC Ekskogen's Shalimar, NFO n 22, 11/15/90, SE/- |
||||||
IC Albertine av Boxerhaven, NFO f 09 22, 5/8/98, NO/NO |
EC Pan's Fenris, NFO as, 12/28/95, NO/NO |
GIC Ollendorff's Egil Skallagrimsson, NFO ns 09 23, 5/16/94, NO/NO |
PR EC Bondgården:s Pablo Picasso, NFO ns 09 23, 11/28/92, SE/SE |
|||
Tirilltoppen Aurora, NFO ns 22, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Fantàcia av Black Forest, NFO n 09, 1/1/90, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||
GIP Pan's Tonett, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
||||||
Vokteren's Emilie, NFO d 09 23, 1/28/97, NO/NO |
IC Jesper av Bjørnsletta, NFO d 22, 11/17/95, NO/NO |
Faruk av Bjørnsletta, NFO n 09 22, 2/24/94, NO/NO |
||||
Pan's Petunia, NFO f, 8/30/93, NO/NO |
||||||
Furuskogen's Arja, NFO f 09, NO/NO |
Revelia's Athello, NFO d 09, 9/6/91, NO/NO |
|||||
Satyr's Chera, NFO n, 8/6/91, NO/- |
||||||
CH Chrissus Akela, NFO n 23, 8/22/00, NO/NO |
PR Texnesåsen's Socrates, NFO n 24, 6/3/98, NO/NO |
IC Norodden Eirik Blodøks, NFO n 25, 7/11/96, NO/NO |
PR EC Bondgården:s Pablo Picasso, NFO ns 09 23, 11/28/92, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
||
CH Lothloriens Lomelindi, NFO ns 09, 10/30/89, SE/SE |
||||||
CH Norodden Dina, NFO n 09 25, 10/11/93, NO/NO |
IC Nilsstra Jesper, NFO ns 25, 6/2/91, NO/NO |
|||||
CH Randvika's Anastasia, NFO n 24, 5/23/89, NO/NO |
||||||
Texnesåsen's Bossa Nova, NFO n 09, 8/20/95, NO/NO |
EP EC Pan's Pontiac, NFO n 09 23, 8/30/93, NO/NO |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||||
EC Pan's Pia Orkidé, NFO f 09, 4/22/92, NO/- |
||||||
Texnesåsen's Petruska, NFO n 09, 9/13/89, NO/NO |
EP CH Skautrolls Charlie, NFO n 09, 11/13/88, NO/NO |
|||||
Gigi af Gjernes, NFO n 09, 5/27/86, NO/NO |
||||||
Satyr's Cassandra, NFO f 09 23, 5/30/96, NO/NO |
Satyr's Brando, NFO n 09 23, 5/10/94, NO/NO |
IC Tibbus av Calif, NFO n 09, 12/18/87, NO/NO |
CH Foxey av Calif, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
|||
Gulliks Tirill, NFO n 23, 3/18/85, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Pan's Panja, NFO n 23, 9/2/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Pandora, NFO a 09 23, 5/18/86, NO/NO |
||||||
A'dokka av Calif, NFO f 09 23, 11/24/92, NO/NO |
IC Kasper av Årolilja, NFO n 09 23, 4/20/91, NO/NO |
Snipp av Årolilja, NFO n 09 23, 3/23/89, NO/NO |
||||
Lurven's Punky, NFO f, 8/18/89, NO/- |
||||||
IC Pønki av Calif, NFO f 09 23, 5/26/89, NO/NO |
IC Skjerpetunets Lurifaks, NFO n 09 23, 4/5/86, NO/- |
|||||
Pan's Juliane, NFO f 09, 11/23/87, NO/NO |
||||||
Mooniacis Mystique Girl, NFO f 09 23, 4/22/99, SE/NO |
Klockargårdens Sugarcane, NFO ns 09, 4/18/97, SE/SE |
IC Zygot's Askur-Ferdinand, DM, NFO ns, 7/28/93, SE/SE |
IC Islandia C.I. Polo, NFO w, 11/13/90, SE/- |
EC Lado Isor Kongssønn, NFO w, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
Lado Snøkongen, NFO w, 5/28/85, NO/NO |
|
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Anjin San's Chemnie, NFO n, 3/26/89, SE/- |
Tigerstaden's Dante, NFO n 09, 2/14/88, NO/SE |
|||||
EC Enebackens Larizza, NFO n 23, 3/15/86, SE/- |
||||||
Islandia R.T. Inca, NFO fs 23, 8/19/92, SE/- |
EC Vildrikets Troll, NFO ds 23, 6/23/91, SE/SE |
IC Huldrekatten's Sisu, NFO n 09, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
||||
IC Ekebos Pirella, NFO es 23, 4/14/90, SE/SE |
||||||
Lado Ruska H.S., NFO fs 23, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
Lado Snøkongen, NFO w, 5/28/85, NO/NO |
|||||
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
||||||
Klockargårdens Calliope, NFO n 09, 12/20/92, SE/SE |
CH Christiania's Jørgen, NFO n 09, 1/16/91, NO/SE |
EP Popsys King Lion, NFO d 09, 2/9/89, SE/SE |
CH Tassajara's Kolgrim, NFO a 09 23, 1/15/87, SE/- |
|||
IC Christiania's Betsy, NFO f 09, 7/30/87, NO/SE |
||||||
IC Lurven's Josefine, NFO f 09, 8/18/89, NO/NO |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||||
Christiania's Sabrina, NFO f 23, NO/NO |
||||||
Christiania's Tanja, NFO gs 09 23, 11/16/89, NO/SE |
EC Christiania's Francis, NFO n 09, 7/18/85, NO/SE |
IC Colosseum Kalle, NFO n 09, 2/8/84, NO/NO |
||||
EC Maren av Baune, NFO f 09, 1/20/83, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Christiania's Mathilde, NFO fs 09 23, 8/21/82, NO/NO |
CH Håkon Jarl av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/29/81, NO/NO |
|||||
Zara av Granly, NFO ns 23, 12/24/77, NO/NO |
||||||
Mårbakken's Therese, NFO f 09 23, 7/7/97, NO/SE |
Tauron's Fladrif, NFO n 09 23, 7/29/95, SE/NO |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Mitzi av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 4/10/84, NO/- |
Bamse av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 5/10/83, NO/NO |
|||||
Nussi, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
||||||
Pocahonta's Bashina, NFO n 09 23, 1/7/93, SE/SE |
EC Tassajara's Gro, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/91, SE/SE |
IC Gårdarikes Franciskus Kahn, NFO n 23, 7/25/89, SE/SE |
||||
GIC Frøy Sparetta av Æsene, DM, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/85, NO/SE |
||||||
Målarkluddens Ronja, NFO n 23, 4/22/89, SE/- |
EC Aksel av Ullskurk, NFO n 23, 1/21/88, NO/SE |
|||||
Adolfinas Charming Cindy, NFO n 09 23, 9/12/86, SE/SE |
||||||
Steigar Felicia, NFO f 09, 5/1/96, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | |||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
IC Mar'Michel's Midoori Mahjong, NFO f 09, 4/23/92, SE/NO |
CH Giovanni Bizzaro av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 4/4/91, NO/SE |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Mar'Michel's Mrs Beutiful Baby, NFO f 09 23, 3/3/88, SE/SE |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
|||||
IC Fåfängans Felicia, NFO n 22, 1/8/87, SE/SE |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.