Ondines Juno Elvira Pandora, F, NFO ns 09 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 2.12%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 250 ancestors (181 unique) of 254 possible, 6 complete generations out of 7
| ||||||
Sire Casmira's Vladimir Dracula, NFO ns 23, 8/12/06 |
Narviks Chico, NFO n 09, 6/26/03, NL/- |
Tigressan's Sonny, NFO n 09 23, 6/10/02, SE/NL |
Gomorran's Totmes, NFO d 09 24, 7/25/00, SE/SE |
EC Tigressan's Tharlie, NFO n 09 24, 2/21/99, SE/SE |
Tigressan's Oscario, NFO n 24, 3/15/98, SE/SE |
EP EC Rockringen's Johnny Rotten, NFO d 22, 11/17/94, SE/SE |
Tigressan's Chantal, NFO n 23, 8/25/95, SE/SE |
||||||
Tassajara's Hawarthi, NFO n 09 22, 1/4/98, SE/SE |
PR GIC Tassajara's Paladin, NFO n 23, 1/1/97, SE/SE |
|||||
GIC Tassajara's Sol, NFO a 09, 11/10/96, SE/SE |
||||||
Aristo Limaz Joyce, NFO gs 09 24, 2/11/98, SE/SE |
EC Silvermossens Azlan P.E., DM, NFO d 23, 4/8/95, SE/SE |
GIC Islandia C.I. Eski, NFO w, 11/13/90, SE/- |
||||
Islandia C.F. Peppar, NFO f, 1/15/92, SE/- |
||||||
GIC Znorkan's Montana K.G, DM, NFO n 09 23, 9/5/95, SE/SE |
Skottspolen's Gucci, NFO n 09 23, 10/25/94, SE/SE |
|||||
Gomorran's Karandra, NFO a 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
||||||
CH Gomorran's Jerica, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/94, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
GIP & CH Gerdas Bolls, NFO n 22, 2/16/89, SE/- |
IP Islandia Gorm, NFO n 09, 4/11/87, SE/- |
|||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
||||||
Porfyrgårdens Hitatchi, NFO n 09 22, 7/6/88, SE/- |
CH Atlanta's Casper, NFO as 23, 6/24/86, SE/- |
|||||
Porfyrgårdens Delila, NFO n 09, 9/10/86, SE/- |
||||||
CH Gomorran's Morgana, NFO n 09 23, 8/29/90, SE/- |
IC Audhumlas Gutten, NFO n 09 23, 10/23/88, SE/- |
EC Ulvåsens Ferdinand, NFO n 22, 10/9/86, SE/SE |
||||
Audhumlas Bangsi, NFO n 09, 11/15/86, SE/- |
||||||
Trollsjön Dolores, NFO n 09 23, 3/11/89, SE/SE |
Triglis Adrian Knorr, NFO n 09 23, 1/5/88, SE/SE |
|||||
Amanda, NFO n 09 23, 8/1/87, SE/SE |
||||||
Ambient Amanda, NFO n 09, 5/24/98, SE/- |
CH Revelia's Chat Noir, NFO n 09, 2/18/92, NO/SE |
GIC Ollendorff's Columbus, NFO d, 2/10/89, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||
Foundation | ||||||
EC Wicky av Myre, DM, NFO f 09, 5/31/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Mitzi av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 4/10/84, NO/- |
||||||
EC Tigerstaden's Elisa, NFO f 09, 11/8/89, NO/NO |
EC Ravnesåsen's Chess, NFO n 09, 6/1/87, NO/NO |
IC King Alfred av Skogheim, NFO n 09, 7/27/85, NO/NO |
||||
IC Sanddrop's Guro, NFO n 09 22, 1/16/85, NO/- |
||||||
GIC Pan's Tiffany, NFO f 09, 11/24/86, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Pan's Tina Star, NFO f 23, 3/1/80, NO/- |
||||||
CH Chico Nova's Chiquita, NFO n 23, 4/21/85, SE/SE |
IC Niros Chico, NFO n 09 23, 12/18/82, NO/SE |
IC Colosseum Fergus, NFO ns 09 23, 1/15/81, NO/SE |
Oskar, NFO n 23, 8/1/79, NO/NO |
|||
IC Josefine, NFO a 09, 12/1/74, NO/NO |
||||||
Prunella av Thorndikes Minde, NFO n 09 23, 5/7/80 |
Pjusken, NFO n 09 23 |
|||||
Maja, NFO n 09 23, 10/1/77 |
||||||
IC Enebackens Fanny, NFO n 22, 8/23/83, SE/SE |
IP Ekdalens Alexander, NFO ns 22, 2/16/82, SE/- |
Enebackens Bamse, NFO n 22, 9/25/80, SE/- |
||||
CH Christiania's Pernille, NFO ns, 7/5/81, NO/- |
||||||
IC Enebackens Cerina, NFO n 22, 6/15/81, SE/SE |
IC Skrängegårdens Apollon, NFO n 23, 8/10/78, SE/SE |
|||||
Mjavo Sarda, NFO n 22, 5/21/77, NO/SE |
||||||
CH Narviks Naomi, NFO ns 23, NL/- |
EC Narviks Joram Joël, NFO n 23, 4/26/98, NL/NL |
EC Iwan Heathcliff van Ubasti, NFO d 23, 4/22/94, NL/NL |
EC Bergansius Gunnar Agantyr, NFO w 63, 8/1/92, NL/NL |
EC Acton Bell Felis Jubatus, NFO w 64, 5/1/89, DK/NL |
EC Oba Papageno, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/3/87, DK/DK |
|
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||
GIC Helga Den Fagre Felis Audax, DM, NFO n 23, 6/16/91, DK/NL |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
|||||
WW'91 Hedda Gabler Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/22/90, DK/DK |
||||||
Fermund's Britomartis, DM, NFO f 09 23, 11/23/91, NO/NL |
Syvertine's Wictor, NFO a 09 23, 7/7/90, NO/- |
GIC Lado Skogmann H.T., NFO n 23, 12/27/83, NO/SE |
||||
Syvertine's Alina, NFO w, 3/10/88, NO/- |
||||||
Trollfjell's Kirby, NFO fs 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
Scherman's R.T.G. Andrejev, NFO ds 09 23, 8/25/86, SE/NO |
|||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Norodden Dyveke, DM, NFO ns 25, 10/11/93, NO/- |
IC Nilsstra Jesper, NFO ns 25, 6/2/91, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Blåmann, NFO ns, 4/21/89, NO/NO |
IC Gaupeskogens Francesco R.G., NFO ns 25, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
|||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Gerdas Coco Chanel, NFO n 23, 3/10/90, SE/NO |
EC Sambals Folke, NFO a 23, 12/2/88, SE/- |
|||||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
||||||
CH Randvika's Anastasia, NFO n 24, 5/23/89, NO/NO |
Rielte's Baltazar, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
||||
IC Jakobellas Amanda, NFO ns 09 23, 6/29/84, NO/NO |
||||||
Norodden Louise Laura, NFO n 23, 5/6/98, NO/NO |
CH Norodden Sylve, NFO ns 09 23, 8/28/85, NO/NO |
|||||
Torvmyra's Felicia, NFO f 09 23, 10/17/80, NO/NO |
||||||
Sekan Cindi, NFO ns 23, 6/21/98, NO/NL |
Sekan Sølvtiger, NFO ns 23, 5/29/93, NO/NO |
Mirk av Calif, NFO ns 23, NO/NO |
EC Pan's Tamar, NFO n 22, 5/29/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
||
Sekan Tara, NFO n 23, 5/17/85, NO/NO |
||||||
Sekan Zanaka, NFO ns 23, 4/28/88, NO/- |
CH Grorudmyra's Asmal, NFO ns 23, 4/18/86, NO/NO |
|||||
Sekan Sadi, NFO n 23, NO/- |
||||||
Sekan Sitana, NFO as 23, 4/17/89, NO/- |
CH Grorudmyra's Asmal, NFO ns 23, 4/18/86, NO/NO |
IC Jakobellas Gaius, NFO as 23, 6/5/83, NO/NO |
||||
Blackie, NFO ns, NO/NO |
||||||
Sekan Sadi, NFO n 23, NO/- |
Sekan Kasan, NFO n 09 23, 7/6/82, NO/NO |
|||||
Pan's Trine, NFO n 23, NO/NO |
||||||
Lado Tikki Kongsdatter, NFO ns 25, 2/22/96, NO/NO |
IC Nilsstra Jesper, NFO ns 25, 6/2/91, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Blåmann, NFO ns, 4/21/89, NO/NO |
IC Gaupeskogens Francesco R.G., NFO ns 25, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
|||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Gerdas Coco Chanel, NFO n 23, 3/10/90, SE/NO |
EC Sambals Folke, NFO a 23, 12/2/88, SE/- |
|||||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
||||||
Lado Natasja I.H., NFO n, NO/NO |
Lado Hiawatha H.T., NFO n 23, NO/NO |
CH Lado Tristan, NFO ns, 5/20/82, NO/NO |
||||
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
||||||
Lado Iselin P.S., NFO w, NO/NO |
CH Norodden Sylve, NFO ns 09 23, 8/28/85, NO/NO |
|||||
Lado Di Kongsdatter, NFO w, 7/25/86, NO/NO |
||||||
Dam Metal Miauw's Gloria Sharon, NFO f 09, 12/15/07, NL/NL |
Sven van Yjovi, NFO es 09, 5/18/03, NL/NL |
GIC Tjester Tussen van Yjovi, NFO n 09, 4/19/97, NL/NL |
Tussen Inger av Lindesnes, NFO d 09 23, 3/3/95, NL/NL |
EC Niels Inger de Twentenaar, NFO n 09 23, 3/2/91, NL/NL |
Joetunn's Panthera Tigres, NFO d 09, 5/2/88 |
IC Pan's Tassopp, NFO n 09, 3/7/81, NO/DE |
CH Flumbra av Baune, NFO fs 09, 11/23/83, NO/NL |
||||||
Inger van Startjeshoff, NFO n 09 23, 2/1/89, NL/NL |
EC Høvedmannsgård Lurifax, NFO n 23, 6/8/84, NO/- |
|||||
IC Trine av Skogåsen, NFO f 09 |
||||||
Mariabella du Prix d'Ami, NFO f 09, 10/4/91, NL/NL |
CH Syvertine's Napoleon, NFO d 09 23, 3/15/87, NO/- |
Gjervfjellet Gulliver, NFO n 22, 2/14/85, NO/NO |
||||
Syvertine's Jasmine, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
||||||
Syvertine's Hvite Tamara, NFO w, 3/10/88, NO/- |
Trønderskogens El Dorado, NFO w, 11/25/86, NO/- |
|||||
Gundbo's Sabrine, NFO f 09, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Hylgar Nerissa van Ubasti, NFO w 63, 4/16/94, NL/NL |
EC Bergansius Gunnar Agantyr, NFO w 63, 8/1/92, NL/NL |
EC Acton Bell Felis Jubatus, NFO w 64, 5/1/89, DK/NL |
EC Oba Papageno, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/3/87, DK/DK |
|||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||
GIC Helga Den Fagre Felis Audax, DM, NFO n 23, 6/16/91, DK/NL |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
|||||
WW'91 Hedda Gabler Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/22/90, DK/DK |
||||||
CH Afrodite av Kokkeplassen, NFO as 09 23, 5/14/92, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Mikado, NFO ns 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
Scherman's R.T.G. Andrejev, NFO ds 09 23, 8/25/86, SE/NO |
||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
||||||
Python, NFO a 09, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
Wika Dyveke van Yjovi, NFO gs 09, 4/16/97, NL/NL |
IC Olaf Tryggvason van Ubasti, NFO as 23, 7/15/95, NL/NL |
EC Iwan Heathcliff van Ubasti, NFO d 23, 4/22/94, NL/NL |
EC Bergansius Gunnar Agantyr, NFO w 63, 8/1/92, NL/NL |
EC Acton Bell Felis Jubatus, NFO w 64, 5/1/89, DK/NL |
||
GIC Helga Den Fagre Felis Audax, DM, NFO n 23, 6/16/91, DK/NL |
||||||
Fermund's Britomartis, DM, NFO f 09 23, 11/23/91, NO/NL |
Syvertine's Wictor, NFO a 09 23, 7/7/90, NO/- |
|||||
Trollfjell's Kirby, NFO fs 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Norodden Dyveke, DM, NFO ns 25, 10/11/93, NO/- |
IC Nilsstra Jesper, NFO ns 25, 6/2/91, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Blåmann, NFO ns, 4/21/89, NO/NO |
||||
IC Gerdas Coco Chanel, NFO n 23, 3/10/90, SE/NO |
||||||
CH Randvika's Anastasia, NFO n 24, 5/23/89, NO/NO |
Rielte's Baltazar, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
|||||
Norodden Louise Laura, NFO n 23, 5/6/98, NO/NO |
||||||
Danina av Isfjord, NFO d 09 23, 1/24/95 |
GIC Dansbjergs Uffe, NFO w, 4/30/93, DK/- |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||
EC Pan's Tameia, NFO n 09 22, 5/31/88, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Tynäsudden's White Babette, NFO w 61, 6/2/90, SE/DK |
IC Isfolket's Gand, NFO d 09, 4/9/89, SE/- |
|||||
GIC Frosty, DM, NFO w 61, 3/22/89, SE/- |
||||||
Charlotte av Skogfeholme, NFO f 09 21 |
EC Kristian av Trollsfjord, NFO n 23, 2/21/85 |
PR EC Jakobellas Max, NFO n 09 23, 4/19/83, NO/- |
||||
GIC Kandis av Fristad, NFO f 09, 5/7/82, NO/- |
||||||
Tordis, NFO f 09 |
IC Pan's Tassopp, NFO n 09, 3/7/81, NO/DE |
|||||
CH Flumbra av Baune, NFO fs 09, 11/23/83, NO/NL |
||||||
Metal Miauw's Luna Jasmine, NFO fs 09 |
Metal Miauw's Io Pan Polaris, NFO ns 09, 3/18/03 |
IC Icebreaker's Lucky Cassius, NFO ds 09 |
GEC Evan av Stadfjord, NFO ns 09, 6/13/94, DE/DE |
EC Ashley av Stadfjord, NFO n 09 22, 6/6/91, DE/DE |
CH Baltimoor's Casanova, NFO n 09 23, DE/- |
|
GIC Baltimoor's Farah, NFO f, DE/DE |
||||||
IC Bonny av Stadfjord, NFO ns |
CH Greatest Hits Robin, NFO n 09, 7/28/88, DK/- |
|||||
IC Mimir's Daphne, NFO as 23 |
||||||
GIC Sharivary's Curly, NFO f 09 |
EC Merlin's Fafnir, NFO n, NL/- |
Attila av Torshov, NFO n 22 |
||||
IC Asa av Gerdsedeborg, NFO n 23, 2/6/86, DE/NL |
||||||
IC Dinah's Lady Buffy von Wat Mahadat, NFO d 09 22 |
Baltimoor's Schimansky, NFO ds 09 21 |
|||||
EC Tiger's Lady Dinah von Wat Mahadat, NFO f 09 22, 7/15/93 |
||||||
CH Metal Miauw's Siouxie Pandora, NFO n 09, 8/28/99, NL/- |
White Bono van Yjovi, NFO w 61, 4/19/97, NL/- |
Tussen Inger av Lindesnes, NFO d 09 23, 3/3/95, NL/NL |
EC Niels Inger de Twentenaar, NFO n 09 23, 3/2/91, NL/NL |
|||
Mariabella du Prix d'Ami, NFO f 09, 10/4/91, NL/NL |
||||||
IC Hylgar Nerissa van Ubasti, NFO w 63, 4/16/94, NL/NL |
EC Bergansius Gunnar Agantyr, NFO w 63, 8/1/92, NL/NL |
|||||
CH Afrodite av Kokkeplassen, NFO as 09 23, 5/14/92, NO/NO |
||||||
Metal Miauw's Morticia Inga, NFO f 09 23, 3/16/97, NL/- |
EC Skjöld av Skjöldingen, NFO n 09, 6/28/94, NL/NL |
PR EC Otto av Skogalund, NFO d 09 22, 8/21/90, NL/NL |
||||
Randi av Skogalund, NFO n 09, 1/25/93, NL/NL |
||||||
Bellinda van de Bosbengels, NFO ds 09 23, 6/27/94, NL/NL |
Y-arjo, NFO ds 09 23, 4/25/91 |
|||||
Inga av Dahlgård, NFO f 09 23, 6/27/90, NL/NL |
||||||
Metal Miauw's Gloria Elvira, NFO fs 09 |
IC Olaf Tryggvason van Ubasti, NFO as 23, 7/15/95, NL/NL |
EC Iwan Heathcliff van Ubasti, NFO d 23, 4/22/94, NL/NL |
EC Bergansius Gunnar Agantyr, NFO w 63, 8/1/92, NL/NL |
EC Acton Bell Felis Jubatus, NFO w 64, 5/1/89, DK/NL |
||
GIC Helga Den Fagre Felis Audax, DM, NFO n 23, 6/16/91, DK/NL |
||||||
Fermund's Britomartis, DM, NFO f 09 23, 11/23/91, NO/NL |
Syvertine's Wictor, NFO a 09 23, 7/7/90, NO/- |
|||||
Trollfjell's Kirby, NFO fs 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Norodden Dyveke, DM, NFO ns 25, 10/11/93, NO/- |
IC Nilsstra Jesper, NFO ns 25, 6/2/91, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Blåmann, NFO ns, 4/21/89, NO/NO |
||||
IC Gerdas Coco Chanel, NFO n 23, 3/10/90, SE/NO |
||||||
CH Randvika's Anastasia, NFO n 24, 5/23/89, NO/NO |
Rielte's Baltazar, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
|||||
Norodden Louise Laura, NFO n 23, 5/6/98, NO/NO |
||||||
Metal Miauw's Morticia Inga, NFO f 09 23, 3/16/97, NL/- |
EC Skjöld av Skjöldingen, NFO n 09, 6/28/94, NL/NL |
PR EC Otto av Skogalund, NFO d 09 22, 8/21/90, NL/NL |
EC Donny av Myre, NFO d 09 22, 5/31/87, NO/- |
|||
Sima van Sarpsdaal, NFO f 22, 10/5/85, NL/NL |
||||||
Randi av Skogalund, NFO n 09, 1/25/93, NL/NL |
Trønderskogens Halifax, NFO ns 23, 3/8/87, NO/- |
|||||
IC Jelisawetha av Skogalund, NFO w, 2/22/90, NL/NL |
||||||
Bellinda van de Bosbengels, NFO ds 09 23, 6/27/94, NL/NL |
Y-arjo, NFO ds 09 23, 4/25/91 |
Trønderskogens Halifax, NFO ns 23, 3/8/87, NO/- |
||||
Asha av Skogalund, NFO fs 09 23, 8/16/89, NL/NL |
||||||
Inga av Dahlgård, NFO f 09 23, 6/27/90, NL/NL |
EC Donny av Myre, NFO d 09 22, 5/31/87, NO/- |
|||||
W-Bodil, NFO a 09, 9/2/88, -/NL |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.