Peter Bishop Weldengarden, M, NFO d 23, 12/9/15, PT/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.140%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 254 ancestors (213 unique) of 254 possible, 7 complete generations out of 7
| ||||||
Sire Felix Vendellek, NFO d 09 24, 1/21/15, PL/PT |
Seecom's Gasket, NFO n 09 22, 9/18/11, DK/PL |
NW SC NC's Invisible Man, JW, DVM, DSM, NFO n 09 23, 6/28/09, SE/DK |
WW'09 SC Casanova de Khazad-Dûm, DVM, DM, NFO n 09 22, 8/13/07, FR/SE |
EC Unick de Wood Lake, NFO ns 09, 5/2/03, FR/FR |
GEC Tiger Delft du Nord, NFO ns 22, 3/23/02, FR/DE |
EC Shantou du Bois d'Atalante, NFO n 09, 5/15/01, FR/- |
GIC Pamella de Stang ar Voud, NFO ns 25, 7/16/99, FR/FR |
||||||
GIC Raya de la Gulsica, NFO ns 09 23, FR/DE |
GIC Mar'Michel's Bombastic, NFO n 09, 1/4/97, SE/FR |
|||||
Suzie-Quatro av Fager, NFO ns 09 23, DE/- |
||||||
GIC Tsunami de Miramis, DM, NFO n 09 22, FR/FR |
Remus de Stang ar Voud, NFO a 09 23, 2/23/00, FR/FR |
EC Heaven Hills Big Bang, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/10/93, SE/SE |
||||
Ambient Final Fantasy, NFO n 24, 12/6/96, SE/FR |
||||||
Randi R'Ponhitas de Wood Lake, NFO n 09 22, FR/- |
GIC Njord av Moltemyr, NFO n 22, 4/4/97, NO/FR |
|||||
IC Pamela de Wood Lake, NFO n 09, 5/17/99, FR/FR |
||||||
WW'08'10'11'16 SW NW GIP EC Just Catnap's Alma Snowflake, DM, DSM, DVM, NFO n 09 24, 3/28/06, SE/SE |
GIC Dorian av Tyssedal, DM, NFO n 09 22, 5/6/04, DE/SE |
IC ZACS Magnum, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/02, DK/DE |
CH Tauron's Rudolf Rotnase, NFO d 09, 10/16/94, SE/DK |
|||
EC Fabis Amiga, NFO fs 23, 3/6/00, DK/DK |
||||||
IC Aranja av Tyssedal, NFO n, 10/12/02, DE/DE |
Elkington's Kingo, NFO n 09 22, 3/21/01, DK/DK |
|||||
Maxime von Tim-Est, NFO n 22, 5/23/01, DE/- |
||||||
IC Just Catnap's Nanna Noon, DM, NFO ns 09 24, 1/24/03, SE/SE |
GIP Just Catnap's Gilson, NFO ns 09 22, 11/10/01, SE/SE |
GIP EC Rockringen's Led Zeppelin, DM, NFO ds 09 22, 7/10/99, SE/SE |
||||
CH Just Catnap's Bast, DM, NFO n 09 24, 11/9/99, SE/SE |
||||||
Stella av Borgund, NFO fs 03 24, 4/16/01, NO/SE |
CH Jaktvika's De Lillo, NFO ns 09, 7/18/95, NO/NO |
|||||
Mia av Timaras, NFO f 09 22, 5/7/99, NO/NO |
||||||
NW SP SC Rakías Frida, DSM, DVM, NFO n 02 21, 3/7/07, DK/DK |
PR EC Rakías Balthazar, NFO n 09 22, 7/3/04, DK/DK |
EC Sakeena's Siggy Stardust, NFO ns 09, 10/26/01, DK/DK |
IC Hyrkas Balthazar, NFO n 23, 10/30/97, DK/SE |
PR GIC Steigar Magnus, NFO d 09 , 5/16/95, NO/DK |
||
Tilia Nova's Faustina, NFO f 23, 7/17/95, DK/DK |
||||||
CH Påveskardet's Linnea Rosé, NFO ns 09, 10/15/98, NO/DK |
EC Heaven Hills Big Bang, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/10/93, SE/SE |
|||||
EC Skogsbyn Lina, NFO fs 23, 8/11/93, SE/NO |
||||||
PR EC Killix Esperanza, NFO n 23, 8/26/00, DK/DK |
EC Europa's Danske Gorm, DM, NFO n 23, 7/12/98, DK/DK |
EP EC Gustav Vasa Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO a 09, 7/26/95, DK/DK |
||||
IC Europa's Juba Datter, NFO n 09 23, 12/8/96, DK/DK |
||||||
EC Europa's Nougat Nød, DM, NFO n, 9/7/96, DK/DK |
EC Silverwood's Big Brown Bastian, DM, NFO n 23, 5/20/95, DK/DK |
|||||
EC Europa's Hip Hurra, NFO n 23, 2/17/95, DK/DK |
||||||
PR EC Rimturser's Precious, DSM, NFO g 02, 10/18/05, DK/DK |
EP EC Aristo Limaz Mick Maddox, DM, DSM, NFO d 09 22, 4/8/04, SE/DK |
EC Rytterparkens Hot'n Sweet, NFO n 09 22, 8/18/02, DK/DK |
EP EC Elkington's Johnny Walker, NFO n 22, 10/16/00, DK/DK |
|||
GIC Fabis Monique, NFO f 09 22, 4/17/01, DK/DK |
||||||
EC Aristo Limaz Quanah Parker, DM, DSM, NFO g 09 22, 6/18/02, SE/SE |
EC Aristo Limaz Salem Stixx, NFO e 09 24, 10/17/99, SE/SE |
|||||
IC Mighty Claw's Pocahontas, DM, NFO f 09 22, 3/1/01, SE/SE |
||||||
EC Noreg's Groa, NFO w, 1/30/00, DK/DK |
EC Tinja Skoven's Snekat, NFO w, 12/1/96, DK/DK |
EC Tinja Skoven's Gustav Wied Junior, NFO w, 9/2/93, DK/DK |
||||
GIC Smålandsflicka Felis Jubatus, NFO n 23, 9/11/92, DK/- |
||||||
Mar'Michel's Halloween, NFO n 09, 10/17/98, SE/DK |
CH Giovanni Bizzaro av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 4/4/91, NO/SE |
|||||
IC Tauron's Riga, NFO g 09 23, 1/30/96, SE/SE |
||||||
NW SC Dorothea Vendellek, JW, DVM, DSM, NFO f 09, 8/26/13, PL/PL |
SC Ramzes II Karodok, DVM, NFO n 24, 11/28/10, PL/PL |
CH Nenya's Ka D'Argo, NFO n 09 24, 6/17/07, SE/PL |
EC Aristo Limaz Jacque Vegas, NFO d 09 22, 9/27/04, SE/SE |
CH Jean J. Rousseau am Baerenbach, DM, NFO n 09, 4/12/01, CH/SE |
EC Prins Barfott av Fager, NFO n 09 22, 11/25/98, DE/CH |
|
CH Four Roses am Baerenbach, NFO n 09, 5/7/98, CH/CH |
||||||
IC Mighty Claw's Pocahontas, DM, NFO f 09 22, 3/1/01, SE/SE |
IP & EC Micehunter's Fantasio, DM, NFO e 22, 1/8/00, SE/SE |
|||||
IP CH MorrHoppans Ozca, DM, NFO f 09 22, 11/1/99, SE/SE |
||||||
PR IC Nenya's Harley Quinn, NFO n 03 24, 11/21/05, SE/SE |
GIC Europa's Undulat Dræber, NFO ns 09 23, 3/4/04, DK/DK |
EP EC Frejkatten's Dristige Ditlev, NFO d 09, 8/27/02, DK/DK |
||||
GIC Mar'Michel's U'arda Utchi, NFO ns 09 23, 8/1/02, SE/DK |
||||||
EC Nenya's Vàna Eluinil, NFO a 09, 1/27/04, SE/SE |
IC Utblicken's Gordon, NFO n 09, 11/13/02, SE/SE |
|||||
Utblicken's Linnea Luthien, NFO f, 11/7/02, SE/SE |
||||||
GIC Wangari Karodok, DM, NFO n 23, 10/15/04, PL/PL |
EC Afjord's Cyrano, DM, DSM, NFO n 09 23, 4/16/99, DE/PL |
PR GIC Dansbjergs Ejnar, NFO d 09 23, 12/2/97, DK/- |
EC Dansbjergs Rasmus, NFO n 09 23, 3/13/91, DK/DK |
|||
Dansbjergs Ofelia II, NFO f 22, 7/19/95, DK/DK |
||||||
IC Afjord's Yo-Yo, NFO a 09 23, 7/25/97, DE/DE |
IC Dansbjergs Haldur, NFO n 09, 4/26/94, DK/DE |
|||||
EC Afjord's Kirsi, NFO n 23, 3/1/95, DE/- |
||||||
GIC Titran's Utrolige Molly, NFO n 09 22, 5/3/03, BE/PL |
EC Skogsrået's Aramis, NFO n 09 22, 4/24/97, SE/DE |
EP EC Rockringen's Johnny Rotten, NFO d 22, 11/17/94, SE/SE |
||||
IC Tigerögas Emilia, NFO f 09 23, 3/18/95, SE/SE |
||||||
SP EC Måneskinn's Lenja, DM, DSM, DVM, NFO n 09 23, 2/24/00, NL/NL |
GIC Yannick av Fager, NFO n 09 22, 4/18/96, DE/DE |
|||||
EC Regine Olsen Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/9/97, DK/DE |
||||||
SC Nine Worlds' Taylor, DVM, DM, NFO f 03, 3/8/12, IT/PL |
SC Charmeur de Wood Lake, DSM, DVM, NFO d 09 23, 4/4/07, FR/CH |
EC Unick de Wood Lake, NFO ns 09, 5/2/03, FR/FR |
GEC Tiger Delft du Nord, NFO ns 22, 3/23/02, FR/DE |
EC Shantou du Bois d'Atalante, NFO n 09, 5/15/01, FR/- |
||
GIC Pamella de Stang ar Voud, NFO ns 25, 7/16/99, FR/FR |
||||||
GIC Raya de la Gulsica, NFO ns 09 23, FR/DE |
GIC Mar'Michel's Bombastic, NFO n 09, 1/4/97, SE/FR |
|||||
Suzie-Quatro av Fager, NFO ns 09 23, DE/- |
||||||
Gamlebu's Rosette, NFO f 09 22, 12/27/02, NO/FR |
IC Aristo Limaz Gabriel Titus, DM, NFO d 09 22, 6/10/99, SE/NO |
SW'98 IC Heljato's Lucky, DM, NFO ds 09 22, 1/4/98, NO/SE |
||||
Emma, DM, NFO f 09 22, 6/10/98, SE/SE |
||||||
Embla's Lille Sigrid, NFO n 09 24, 7/2/99, NO/NO |
EC Mikkel av Ledsaak, NFO n 09 22, 10/25/97, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Aristo Limaz Johanna, NFO n 09 24, 8/18/97, SE/NO |
||||||
GIC Call me Dreamer Isabell, NFO f 09, 3/7/11, IT/IT |
Just Catnap's Windsor, NFO n 09, 1/25/10, SE/- |
GIC Dorian av Tyssedal, DM, NFO n 09 22, 5/6/04, DE/SE |
IC ZACS Magnum, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/02, DK/DE |
|||
IC Aranja av Tyssedal, NFO n, 10/12/02, DE/DE |
||||||
Migoto's Eneste Emine, NFO ns 02, 12/14/08, NO/SE |
Just Catnap's Big Boy, NFO n 02 21, 10/23/07, SE/- |
|||||
GIC Grünerløkkas Tamsin, NFO ns 09 22, 12/14/06, NO/NO |
||||||
Call me Dreamer Berit Jpot, NFO f 23, 6/22/09 |
CH NC's Da Funk, NFO d 24, 6/7/08, SE/IT |
WW'09 SC Casanova de Khazad-Dûm, DVM, DM, NFO n 09 22, 8/13/07, FR/SE |
||||
IC NC's Cry Wolf, NFO d 24, 2/23/07, SE/SE |
||||||
Fjellan's Olympia, NFO fs 09 22, 3/31/07, SE/- |
Kaup home cat's Hambo, NFO n 09, 11/1/05 |
|||||
MorrHoppans Trixi, NFO fs 09 22, 1/21/02, SE/SE |
||||||
Dam Caroline Forbes Moochieland, NFO g 09 22, 5/24/14, PT/PT |
Dinkar de Lingen, NFO a 02 22, 4/21/12, PT/PT |
Abbas de Lingen, NFO as 03 22, 6/6/11, PT/ES |
CH Tao dell'Aurora Del Nord, NFO w 61, 8/11/05, IT/- |
Calimero del Gattomatto, NFO w 63, IT/- |
CH Kallikles av Skara Brae, NFO w 62, CH/- |
PR EC Jericho av Skara Brae, NFO d 22, 5/25/01, CH/CH |
EC Lindsay's Midoori Felicia, NFO w 62, 11/1/00, SE/CH |
||||||
Kallista des Fines Terres, NFO ns 09, 4/12/02, CH/- |
CH Gandalf the Grey av Skara Brae, NFO n 09 22, 1/7/99, CH/- |
|||||
EC Eclipse av Trulla, DM, NFO ns, 4/16/97, DE/CH |
||||||
Harumi dell'Aurora del Nord, NFO ns 09 23, 8/5/04, IT/- |
Sephiroth Durandal, NFO ns 09, 9/17/01, FR/- |
EC Gomorran's Ursus, NFO n 09, 3/10/98, SE/FR |
||||
EC Rockringen's Ladybug, NFO fs 09, 7/10/99, SE/- |
||||||
IC Bank i Bordet Fantasia B.U., NFO f 09 24, 2/4/02, IT/- |
GIC Vikjngs Uitlanders, NFO n 09 23, IT/IT |
|||||
IC Torvmyra's Bellona, NFO f 09 23, 7/9/95, NO/IT |
||||||
Nuance de Lingen, NFO fs 09 23, 2/25/08, PT/PT |
EC Vendome des Highlands, NFO ns 09 22, 5/22/04 |
GEC Tiger Delft du Nord, NFO ns 22, 3/23/02, FR/DE |
EC Shantou du Bois d'Atalante, NFO n 09, 5/15/01, FR/- |
|||
GIC Pamella de Stang ar Voud, NFO ns 25, 7/16/99, FR/FR |
||||||
IC Toundra des Highlands, NFO ns 09 22 |
EC Jonny av Tromsø, NFO ns 09 22, 4/24/01, DE/FR |
|||||
Sheyen de la Foret de Jernvid, NFO ns 09 23 |
||||||
EC Venusia de Lingen, NFO fs 09 22, 5/13/04, PT/PT |
Igor la Peyre, JW, NFO ds 09 23, 5/15/03 |
EC Rey de la Gulsica, NFO ns 09 23, 7/28/00, FR/- |
||||
EC Gataca de la Zarina, DM, NFO ds 23, 12/10/01, ES/- |
||||||
Bjork Gabriel's Place, NFO a 09 21, 7/24/03 |
CH Angel, NFO w |
|||||
Mittuxa de Bagdad, NFO n 09 22 |
||||||
Veda de Lingen, NFO a 09 23, 5/4/10, PT/PT |
Zucchero la Peyre, NFO n 09 22 |
Quo Vadis la Peyre, NFO n 22, 4/8/07, ES/- |
GIC Deeamore Quinzano Quorum, NFO a 24, 6/21/04, FI/ES |
Deeamore Baltic Breeze, NFO a 22 |
||
GIC Godfather's Isildur, NFO n 24, 2/24/99, FI/- |
||||||
IC Kit Kat la Peyre, NFO n 09 23, 7/10/04, ES/ES |
IC Hidalgo de la Zarina, NFO n 23, 12/15/02 |
|||||
GIC Infanta la Peyre, DM, NFO fs 09 23, 5/15/03 |
||||||
GIC Goldberry Tierra Media, NFO n 09 22, 8/25/05 |
CH Durin Tierra Media, NFO n 09 22, 4/20/04, ES/ES |
IC Gladiator Artemisa, NFO n 09 24, ES/ES |
||||
IC Dacapo Felis Jubatus, NFO a 23, 10/27/02, DK/- |
||||||
GIC Anfi's Ursula Buffay, NFO n 23, 8/19/04, DK/ES |
EC Hass' Pongo, NFO n 23, 9/13/01, DK/DK |
|||||
CH Oxiekullars Atlanta, NFO n 09 22, 11/18/02, SE/DK |
||||||
Yarina la Peyre, NFO a 23, 4/6/08 |
GIC Oketee la Peyre, NFO a 24, 3/11/06, ES/ES |
GIC Deeamore Quinzano Quorum, NFO a 24, 6/21/04, FI/ES |
Deeamore Baltic Breeze, NFO a 22 |
|||
GIC Godfather's Isildur, NFO n 24, 2/24/99, FI/- |
||||||
IC Kit Kat la Peyre, NFO n 09 23, 7/10/04, ES/ES |
IC Hidalgo de la Zarina, NFO n 23, 12/15/02 |
|||||
GIC Infanta la Peyre, DM, NFO fs 09 23, 5/15/03 |
||||||
Velvet de Lingen, NFO a 09 23, 8/3/04 |
CH Tigressan's Xazul, NFO a, 8/14/03, SE/PT |
Gomorran's Totmes, NFO d 09 24, 7/25/00, SE/SE |
||||
Gomorran's Blueshine, NFO a 09, 5/27/00, SE/SE |
||||||
IC Ambar Gabriel's Place, NFO n 09 23, 5/27/03, PT/PT |
CH Angel, NFO w |
|||||
Forest Spirit Dinah, NFO f 09 22 |
||||||
Apollymi Moochieland, NFO g 09 23, 4/4/12, PT/PT |
Barnett de Lingen, NFO d 09 23, 10/6/11, PT/PT |
CH Unkei de Lingen, NFO as 09 23, 7/19/09, PT/PT |
CH Tao dell'Aurora Del Nord, NFO w 61, 8/11/05, IT/- |
Calimero del Gattomatto, NFO w 63, IT/- |
CH Kallikles av Skara Brae, NFO w 62, CH/- |
|
Kallista des Fines Terres, NFO ns 09, 4/12/02, CH/- |
||||||
Harumi dell'Aurora del Nord, NFO ns 09 23, 8/5/04, IT/- |
Sephiroth Durandal, NFO ns 09, 9/17/01, FR/- |
|||||
IC Bank i Bordet Fantasia B.U., NFO f 09 24, 2/4/02, IT/- |
||||||
IC Vishnu de Lingen, NFO f 09 23, 5/13/04, PT/- |
Igor la Peyre, JW, NFO ds 09 23, 5/15/03 |
EC Rey de la Gulsica, NFO ns 09 23, 7/28/00, FR/- |
||||
EC Gataca de la Zarina, DM, NFO ds 23, 12/10/01, ES/- |
||||||
Bjork Gabriel's Place, NFO a 09 21, 7/24/03 |
CH Angel, NFO w |
|||||
Mittuxa de Bagdad, NFO n 09 22 |
||||||
Educat's Mitzi, NFO d 09 22, 11/4/07, PT/- |
Fontedouro Jakobusland, NFO d 09 22, 1/12/07, ES/PT |
IC Gynkgo de Tsavo, NFO a 09, 7/3/01, ES/ES |
IC Coco Artemisa, NFO as 09 22, ES/- |
|||
IC Esespecial de la Zarina, NFO g 09 21, 9/15/99, ES/- |
||||||
IC Titran's Roxana, NFO f 09 22, 10/7/04, BE/ES |
EC Titran's Ulysses, JW, NFO n 09 23, 5/3/03, BE/NL |
|||||
EC Titran's Tosca, DM, NFO g 09 23, 4/13/02, BE/NL |
||||||
Educat's Gemma, NFO ds 23, PT/- |
Lennon la Peyre, NFO e 23 |
IC Hidalgo de la Zarina, NFO n 23, 12/15/02 |
||||
GIC Infanta la Peyre, DM, NFO fs 09 23, 5/15/03 |
||||||
Atlanta 4ever Blue Spirit, NFO fs 09 23, PT/- |
IC Maicat's Ice Blue, NFO ns 23, PT/PT |
|||||
Padme Amidala, NFO d 09 22 |
||||||
CH Dafne de Twin Souls, NFO a 23, 10/3/09, PT/PT |
Fjordgard's Sören, NFO a, 3/10/07, DE/PT |
CH Lasse vom Schneetal, NFO a 22, 11/23/05, DE/DE |
CH Joshua de la Maison Forte, NFO a 09 22, CH/DE |
EC Fisher Blue Felis Audax, NFO a 23, 3/13/93, DK/- |
||
Manon Le Scaut Felis Audax, NFO ns 09 23, 8/8/96, DK/- |
||||||
CH Berlind vom Schneetal, NFO n 09, DE/DE |
IC Lillefjord's Udo Lindenberg, NFO ns 09 23 |
|||||
CH Afjord's Fiona, NFO f, 4/16/99, DE/DE |
||||||
CH Chacolís Cyradis, NFO as 09, SE/SE |
IC Kattfarfars Albert, NFO a, 1/24/03, SE/SE |
GIC Escamillo Felis Jubatus, NFO a 09, 11/12/01, DK/SE |
||||
IC Irminsül Attame', NFO n, 6/23/01, SE/SE |
||||||
Chacolís Dariya, NFO ns 09 22, SE/SE |
CH Black Forest Gaston, NFO ns 09, SE/SE |
|||||
IC Chacolís Faran, NFO n 09 22, 6/4/02 |
||||||
Lilium Zyriab, NFO f 03 21, 3/16/07 |
CH Restless Hidden Dragon, NFO d 23, 4/8/01, SE/PT |
IP & EC Micehunter's Fantasio, DM, NFO e 22, 1/8/00, SE/SE |
IP EC Rockringen's Hoodoo Guru, DM, NFO n 09 22, 8/20/98, SE/SE |
|||
IC Cinderella, NFO e 09 23, 11/15/92, SE/SE |
||||||
CH Street Tigers Kiwawa, NFO f 09 23, 7/19/99, SE/SE |
Street Tigers Solero, NFO d 23, 5/26/98 |
|||||
CH Tauron's Tinúviel, NFO f 09 23, 5/26/92 |
||||||
Koeni's Kunjara, NFO n 03 22, 6/23/05, DE/- |
EC Chacolís Durnik, NFO ns 09, 11/5/03, DE/DE |
CH Black Forest Gaston, NFO ns 09, SE/SE |
||||
IC Chacolís Faran, NFO n 09 22, 6/4/02 |
||||||
EC Eressea's Tar-Miriel, NFO f 23, 6/27/03 |
CH Mighty Claw's Faramir of Gondor, NFO n 09 22, 3/11/02, SE/DE |
|||||
GIC Just Catnap's Ellen Ripley, NFO f 23, 3/23/01, SE/DE |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.