Islay de Velogny, F, NFO n 09 23, 5/23/13, FR/FR | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.165%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 212 ancestors (179 unique) of 254 possible, 4 complete generations out of 7
| ||||||
Sire IC Torv Hede's Laban, NFO n 09 23, 6/14/01, NL/NL |
SC Alinde's Brutus, NFO e 23, 11/12/99, NO/NL |
CH Sloratoppen's Brutus, NFO e 09 23, 10/9/97, NO/NO |
EC Bajasso's Chevalier de Danceney, NFO n 09 23, 1/27/90, NO/NO |
Åskatt's Platon, NFO a 09 23, 2/21/87, NO/NO |
Pan's Pluto, NFO a 09 22, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
||||||
Ollendorff's Frøya, NFO a 09 23, 4/13/85, NO/NO |
EP IC Trollsaga's Justin, NFO n 23, 7/31/83, NO/- |
|||||
IC Brannfjell Hera, NFO n 09, 4/15/83, NO/NO |
||||||
Sasja, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | ||||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
EC Røverdatter's Cinderella, NFO d, 11/2/90, NO/NO |
GIC Ollendorff's Columbus, NFO d, 2/10/89, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||
Foundation | ||||||
EC Wicky av Myre, DM, NFO f 09, 5/31/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Mitzi av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 4/10/84, NO/- |
||||||
IC Ravnesåsen's Fia, NFO f 09, 9/12/89, NO/NO |
Ravnesåsen's Guillian, NFO d 23, 5/31/87, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
||||
CH Lara, NFO f 09 24, 6/5/85, NO/NO |
||||||
Ravnesåsen's Mie, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
Gaute, NFO n 09 23, 5/15/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Marika, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
||||||
EC Libet's Tachina, NFO f 09 23, 10/23/97, NO/NO |
EC Satyr's Buster, NFO d 22, 4/14/95, NO/NO |
EC Syverstad's Benny, NFO n, 7/13/92, NO/NO |
GIC Svarteper *, NFO n, 3/25/77 |
Foundation | ||
Foundation | ||||||
Howlid's Albertine, NFO n 09, 3/17/91, NO/NO |
GIC Røverdatter's Mickey, NFO n 09, 11/30/88, NO/NO |
|||||
Ulla av Skogheim, NFO n 09, 2/9/90, NO/NO |
||||||
A'dokka av Calif, NFO f 09 23, 11/24/92, NO/NO |
IC Kasper av Årolilja, NFO n 09 23, 4/20/91, NO/NO |
Snipp av Årolilja, NFO n 09 23, 3/23/89, NO/NO |
||||
Lurven's Punky, NFO f, 8/18/89, NO/- |
||||||
IC Pønki av Calif, NFO f 09 23, 5/26/89, NO/NO |
IC Skjerpetunets Lurifaks, NFO n 09 23, 4/5/86, NO/- |
|||||
Pan's Juliane, NFO f 09, 11/23/87, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Sembskogen's Nala, NFO n 24, 5/23/96, NO/NO |
EC Putchi Two av Hulder, NFO n 09, 11/27/92, NO/NO |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||
IC Gråpus, NFO n 09 23, NO/- |
||||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
|||||
Frida, NFO n 23, 5/1/82, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Cherry Blossom av Bekkeholt, NFO a 22, 6/25/92, NO/NO |
EC Tarzan av Skogheim, NFO n 22, 2/8/90, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
||||
Gaupeskogens Francesca, NFO n 23, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Flatland's Cinderella, NFO n 09 22, 4/1/90, NO/NO |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
|||||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||
Torv Hede's Astra, NFO n 09 22, 12/19/91, NL/NL |
EC Høvedmannsgård Lurifax, NFO n 23, 6/8/84, NO/- |
CH Lian Abjatar, NFO n 23, 4/30/82, NO/- |
Charlie, NFO n 23, 3/7/78, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | |
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
Tilly, NFO n 23, 7/18/80, NO/- |
Foundation | Foundation | ||||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
Høvedmannsgård Trine, NFO n 09 23, 8/10/80, NO/- |
Aquarius Henry av Dungeriann, NFO n 09 |
Jupiter Solymar av Dungeriann, NFO ns 09, NO/- |
Kong Gorm av Baune, NFO ns, 11/16/77 |
|||
Smoky, NFO n 09 |
||||||
Smoky, NFO n 09 |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
Celina av Pussipels, NFO n 23, 1/15/80, NO/NO |
Charlie av Hanevold, NFO n 23, 3/7/78, NO/NO |
Truls, NFO n 23 |
||||
Grynet, NFO w 63 |
||||||
Cathinka, NFO n 09 23, 5/5/78, NO/NO |
Foundation | |||||
Vimsa, NFO |
||||||
Torv Hede's Hera, NFO n 09 23, 3/22/90, NL/NL |
CH T-Chess, NFO n 09, 11/8/86, NL/NL |
Foundation | Foundation | Foundation | ||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | Foundation | ||||
Foundation | ||||||
Foundation | Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
Lissy av Myre, NFO f 09 23, 4/2/86 |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Christiania's Rufus, NFO as 23, 9/19/79, NO/NO |
GIP IC Colosseum Adrian Knurr, NFO n 09, 12/18/76, NO/NO |
|||
Zara av Granly, NFO ns 23, 12/24/77, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Colosseum Henriette, NFO n 09, 4/30/82, NO/NO |
CH Putte*, NFO n 09, 9/15/78, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Goya, NFO n 09 23, 5/25/79, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Mitzi av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 4/10/84, NO/- |
Bamse av Myre, NFO d 09 23, 5/10/83, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||||
Nussi, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
||||||
Nussi, NFO f 09 23, NO/- |
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | ||||||
Dam Narviks Minerva, NFO n 23, 4/4/12, NL/FR |
EC Narviks Joram Joël, NFO n 23, 4/26/98, NL/NL |
EC Iwan Heathcliff van Ubasti, NFO d 23, 4/22/94, NL/NL |
EC Bergansius Gunnar Agantyr, NFO w 63, 8/1/92, NL/NL |
EC Acton Bell Felis Jubatus, NFO w 64, 5/1/89, DK/NL |
EC Oba Papageno, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/3/87, DK/DK |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
IC Artemis's Fie, NFO n 09 23, 3/11/86, DK/DK |
||||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Claire, NFO w 62, NO/NO |
||||||
GIC Helga Den Fagre Felis Audax, DM, NFO n 23, 6/16/91, DK/NL |
WW'91 EC Flatland's Bjørnstierne, DM, NFO n 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
||||
Libraaten's Avedine, DM, NFO n 23, 11/30/86, NO/NO |
||||||
WW'91 Hedda Gabler Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/22/90, DK/DK |
EC Colosseum Gustav Graah, DM, NFO ns 09 23, 5/3/81, NO/DK |
|||||
EC Flatland's Avedine, DM, NFO w 61, 8/17/85, NO/DK |
||||||
Fermund's Britomartis, DM, NFO f 09 23, 11/23/91, NO/NL |
Syvertine's Wictor, NFO a 09 23, 7/7/90, NO/- |
GIC Lado Skogmann H.T., NFO n 23, 12/27/83, NO/SE |
CH Lado Tristan, NFO ns, 5/20/82, NO/NO |
|||
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
||||||
Syvertine's Alina, NFO w, 3/10/88, NO/- |
Trønderskogens El Dorado, NFO w, 11/25/86, NO/- |
|||||
Gundbo's Sabrine, NFO f 09, NO/NO |
||||||
Trollfjell's Kirby, NFO fs 09 23, 5/17/88, NO/NO |
Scherman's R.T.G. Andrejev, NFO ds 09 23, 8/25/86, SE/NO |
IP CH Porfyrgårdens Abbadon, NFO ns 09, 10/30/84, SE/- |
||||
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
||||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
CH Lado Fantomet Sølve H.T., NFO a, 12/2/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Trollfjell's Miranda, NFO f 09, NO/- |
||||||
CH Norodden Dyveke, DM, NFO ns 25, 10/11/93, NO/- |
IC Nilsstra Jesper, NFO ns 25, 6/2/91, NO/NO |
Trollfjell's Blåmann, NFO ns, 4/21/89, NO/NO |
IC Gaupeskogens Francesco R.G., NFO ns 25, 1/28/88, NO/NO |
IC Raggen, NFO n 25, 7/1/85, NO/NO |
||
IC Jakobellas Gaia, NFO ns 23, 7/28/84, NO/NO |
||||||
CH Trollfjell's Belladonna, NFO n, 5/1/86, NO/NO |
CH Lado Fantomet Sølve H.T., NFO a, 12/2/84, NO/NO |
|||||
Trollfjell's Miranda, NFO f 09, NO/- |
||||||
IC Gerdas Coco Chanel, NFO n 23, 3/10/90, SE/NO |
EC Sambals Folke, NFO a 23, 12/2/88, SE/- |
EC Blåbærskogens Fabian, NFO n 09, 12/31/85, NO/SE |
||||
Lado Stjerna Kongsdatter, NFO f 23, 4/14/87, NO/SE |
||||||
Chatjolie's Butterfly, NFO n 22, 12/15/86, SE/- |
Enebackens Isak, NFO n 09 22, 4/25/85, SE/- |
|||||
Westerblad, NFO f 09, 8/15/85, SE/SE |
||||||
CH Randvika's Anastasia, NFO n 24, 5/23/89, NO/NO |
Rielte's Baltazar, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
IP CH Blåmann av Skogåsen, NFO a 23, 11/23/84, NO/NO |
|||
Skaubo's Josefine, NFO n 09 22, 11/10/82, NO/NO |
||||||
IC Jakobellas Amanda, NFO ns 09 23, 6/29/84, NO/NO |
Jakobellas Amadeus, NFO a 09 23, 4/21/83 |
|||||
Jakobellas Malin, NFO n 09 |
||||||
Norodden Louise Laura, NFO n 23, 5/6/98, NO/NO |
CH Norodden Sylve, NFO ns 09 23, 8/28/85, NO/NO |
CH Lado Tristan, NFO ns, 5/20/82, NO/NO |
||||
Sodåsen Fie, NFO f 09 22, NO/NO |
||||||
Torvmyra's Felicia, NFO f 09 23, 10/17/80, NO/NO |
CH Frigg av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/2/84, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Torvmyra's Floruska Fredelina, NFO n 09 23, 10/17/80, NO/- |
||||||
Diams de Stang ar Voud, NFO n 23, 7/13/08, FR/NL |
CH Barbouille de Stang ar Voud, NFO n 24, 8/21/06, FR/PL |
Romulus de Stang ar Voud, NFO a 09 23, 2/23/00, FR/FR |
EC Heaven Hills Big Bang, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/10/93, SE/SE |
PR & IC Segerhuva's Gepetto, NFO a 09 23, 4/30/92, SE/SE |
EP Popsys King Lion, NFO d 09, 2/9/89, SE/SE |
|
Gårdarikes Franceska Kahn, NFO n 23, 7/25/89, SE/- |
||||||
Heaven Hills Black Athena, NFO n 09, 12/24/91, SE/SE |
EC Tal Der Aim's Julius, NFO n 09, 11/22/89, SE/- |
|||||
CH Tynäsudden's White Boliwia, NFO w, 6/2/90, SE/- |
||||||
Ambient Final Fantasy, NFO n 24, 12/6/96, SE/FR |
EC Ambient Muscadet, NFO n 22, 7/29/92, SE/SE |
GIC Huldrekatten's Satyr, NFO d, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
||||
IC Ambient Araving Beauty, NFO n 22, 4/19/89, SE/SE |
||||||
Ambient Åskmolnet, NFO n 23, 6/5/95, SE/SE |
CH Revelia's Chat Noir, NFO n 09, 2/18/92, NO/SE |
|||||
CH Chico Nova's Chiquita, NFO n 23, 4/21/85, SE/SE |
||||||
Raflesia de Stang ar Voud, NFO n 09 24, FR/FR |
Pablo Picasso de Stang ar Voud, NFO n 24, 6/30/99, FR/FR |
CH Iguins de Maneskinn, NFO n 09 23, 1/21/93, FR/- |
CH Oba Sultan, NFO n 09 23, 12/14/91, DK/FR |
|||
Hedwig de la Cachouteba, NFO n 09 23, 6/11/92, FR/- |
||||||
Ambient Final Fantasy, NFO n 24, 12/6/96, SE/FR |
EC Ambient Muscadet, NFO n 22, 7/29/92, SE/SE |
|||||
Ambient Åskmolnet, NFO n 23, 6/5/95, SE/SE |
||||||
Dansbjergs Isabella, NFO n 09 23, 4/11/95, DK/FR |
CH Skovløberen's Speedy Gonzalles, NFO ns 23, 4/27/93, DK/DK |
Feles Ferox Fidus, NFO n 23, 3/5/91, DK/- |
||||
Algieba's Askepot, NFO ns 09, 12/1/89, DK/DK |
||||||
Dansbjergs Jensine, NFO n 09 23, 7/28/92, DK/DK |
Pan's Tacho, NFO n 09 22, 3/18/90, NO/DK |
|||||
Spicaway Jian, DM, NFO n, 10/8/88, DK/DK |
||||||
Sakuras de Stang ar Voud, NFO n 23, 7/26/01, FR/FR |
Pablo Picasso de Stang ar Voud, NFO n 24, 6/30/99, FR/FR |
CH Iguins de Maneskinn, NFO n 09 23, 1/21/93, FR/- |
CH Oba Sultan, NFO n 09 23, 12/14/91, DK/FR |
EC Oba Papageno, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/3/87, DK/DK |
||
IC Flatland's Brynhilde, DM, NFO n 09 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
||||||
Hedwig de la Cachouteba, NFO n 09 23, 6/11/92, FR/- |
EC Fjord Fenomen de la Pendjari, DM, NFO n 03 23, 6/22/88, BE/FR |
|||||
EC Naima's Sheyenne, DM, NFO n 09 21, CH/- |
||||||
Ambient Final Fantasy, NFO n 24, 12/6/96, SE/FR |
EC Ambient Muscadet, NFO n 22, 7/29/92, SE/SE |
GIC Huldrekatten's Satyr, NFO d, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
||||
IC Ambient Araving Beauty, NFO n 22, 4/19/89, SE/SE |
||||||
Ambient Åskmolnet, NFO n 23, 6/5/95, SE/SE |
CH Revelia's Chat Noir, NFO n 09, 2/18/92, NO/SE |
|||||
CH Chico Nova's Chiquita, NFO n 23, 4/21/85, SE/SE |
||||||
Tigressan's I Love, NFO n 09 23, 2/16/97, SE/FR |
IC Gomorran's King Kreole, NFO n 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
Glitterfjordens IPS, NFO n 09 22, 6/15/93, SE/- |
GIC Huldrekatten's Satyr, NFO d, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
|||
Glitterfjordens Z Ypsilon, NFO ns 09 22, 8/19/89, SE/- |
||||||
Sjöviken's Fatima, NFO gs 09 23, 3/4/89, SE/- |
CH Enebackens Lafayette, NFO es 09 23, 3/15/86, SE/- |
|||||
CH Christiania's Sølvi, NFO ns 09 23, 11/20/83, NO/SE |
||||||
CH Gomorran's Jerica, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/94, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
GIP & CH Gerdas Bolls, NFO n 22, 2/16/89, SE/- |
||||
Porfyrgårdens Hitatchi, NFO n 09 22, 7/6/88, SE/- |
||||||
CH Gomorran's Morgana, NFO n 09 23, 8/29/90, SE/- |
IC Audhumlas Gutten, NFO n 09 23, 10/23/88, SE/- |
|||||
Trollsjön Dolores, NFO n 09 23, 3/11/89, SE/SE |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.