Baccara von Moenus, F, NFO fs 09 22, 7/11/17, DE/DE | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.439%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 126 ancestors (122 unique) of 126 possible, 6 complete generations out of 6
| |||||
Sire GIC Santana des Fines Terres, NFO n 03 23, 5/20/09, CH/DE |
SC Charmeur de Wood Lake, DSM, DVM, NFO d 09 23, 4/4/07, FR/CH |
EC Unick de Wood Lake, NFO ns 09, 5/2/03, FR/FR |
GEC Tiger Delft du Nord, NFO ns 22, 3/23/02, FR/DE |
EC Shantou du Bois d'Atalante, NFO n 09, 5/15/01, FR/- |
EC Sweeson's Peterhans, NFO a 09, 5/28/99, FR/FR |
Tigressan's Katinka, NFO n 09 23, 6/10/97, SE/FR |
|||||
GIC Pamella de Stang ar Voud, NFO ns 25, 7/16/99, FR/FR |
CH Iguins de Maneskinn, NFO n 09 23, 1/21/93, FR/- |
||||
Operette de Stang ar Voud, NFO ns 25, FR/- |
|||||
GIC Raya de la Gulsica, NFO ns 09 23, FR/DE |
GIC Mar'Michel's Bombastic, NFO n 09, 1/4/97, SE/FR |
EC Freddy av Myre, DM, NFO d 09 23, 5/31/87, NO/SE |
|||
Glitterfjordens Egretta, NFO f 09, 9/11/92, SE/SE |
|||||
Suzie-Quatro av Fager, NFO ns 09 23, DE/- |
WW'99 EC Remis Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n, 9/20/97, DK/DK |
||||
Monalisa av Fager, NFO ns 09 23, DE/DE |
|||||
Gamlebu's Rosette, NFO f 09 22, 12/27/02, NO/FR |
IC Aristo Limaz Gabriel Titus, DM, NFO d 09 22, 6/10/99, SE/NO |
SW'98 IC Heljato's Lucky, DM, NFO ds 09 22, 1/4/98, NO/SE |
CH Tigressan's Elliot, NFO n 09 23, 3/11/96, SE/NO |
||
CH Tynäsudden's Ramona, NFO fs 09, 11/3/94, SE/NO |
|||||
Emma, DM, NFO f 09 22, 6/10/98, SE/SE |
IP EC Aristo Limaz Jonathan M.A., NFO n 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/SE |
||||
Lado Melissa Kongsdatter, NFO fs 09 22, 2/24/96, NO/SE |
|||||
Embla's Lille Sigrid, NFO n 09 24, 7/2/99, NO/NO |
EC Mikkel av Ledsaak, NFO n 09 22, 10/25/97, NO/NO |
EC Rinuccio Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 09 24, 1/26/94, NO/NO |
|||
Fia av Capella, DM, NFO n 22, 8/12/89, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Aristo Limaz Johanna, NFO n 09 24, 8/18/97, SE/NO |
IP EC Aristo Limaz Jonathan M.A., NFO n 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/SE |
||||
Glansheims Beyla, NFO fs, 3/11/96, SE/SE |
|||||
SP SC NC's Sister Moonshine, JW, DVM, DSM, NFO n 09 22, 3/1/08, SE/CH |
PR GIC Restless Nightcrawler, NFO n 23, 11/2/04, SE/SE |
EC Killix Enigma, DM, NFO a 23, 8/26/00, DK/SE |
EC Europa's Danske Gorm, DM, NFO n 23, 7/12/98, DK/DK |
EP EC Gustav Vasa Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO a 09, 7/26/95, DK/DK |
|
IC Europa's Juba Datter, NFO n 09 23, 12/8/96, DK/DK |
|||||
EC Europa's Nougat Nød, DM, NFO n, 9/7/96, DK/DK |
EC Silverwood's Big Brown Bastian, DM, NFO n 23, 5/20/95, DK/DK |
||||
EC Europa's Hip Hurra, NFO n 23, 2/17/95, DK/DK |
|||||
PR & EC Liljans Älva, DM, NFO ns 22, 4/10/03, SE/SE |
Frostnattens Kevlar, NFO ns 23, 8/11/00, SE/SE |
CH Pan's Sølvfaks, NFO ns 09 23, 7/31/99, NO/SE |
|||
Frostnattens Hjulia, NFO fs 22, 12/30/99, SE/SE |
|||||
Redtail's Puma, NFO f 09 22, 12/31/01, SE/SE |
IP & EC Micehunter's Fantasio, DM, NFO e 22, 1/8/00, SE/SE |
||||
IC Millenniums Finesse, NFO f 09 24, 5/25/00, SE/SE |
|||||
WW'08'10'11'16 SW NW GIP EC Just Catnap's Alma Snowflake, DM, DSM, DVM, NFO n 09 24, 3/28/06, SE/SE |
GIC Dorian av Tyssedal, DM, NFO n 09 22, 5/6/04, DE/SE |
IC ZACS Magnum, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/02, DK/DE |
CH Tauron's Rudolf Rotnase, NFO d 09, 10/16/94, SE/DK |
||
EC Fabis Amiga, NFO fs 23, 3/6/00, DK/DK |
|||||
IC Aranja av Tyssedal, NFO n, 10/12/02, DE/DE |
Elkington's Kingo, NFO n 09 22, 3/21/01, DK/DK |
||||
Maxime von Tim-Est, NFO n 22, 5/23/01, DE/- |
|||||
IC Just Catnap's Nanna Noon, DM, NFO ns 09 24, 1/24/03, SE/SE |
GIP Just Catnap's Gilson, NFO ns 09 22, 11/10/01, SE/SE |
GIP EC Rockringen's Led Zeppelin, DM, NFO ds 09 22, 7/10/99, SE/SE |
|||
CH Just Catnap's Bast, DM, NFO n 09 24, 11/9/99, SE/SE |
|||||
Stella av Borgund, NFO fs 03 24, 4/16/01, NO/SE |
CH Jaktvika's De Lillo, NFO ns 09, 7/18/95, NO/NO |
||||
Mia av Timaras, NFO f 09 22, 5/7/99, NO/NO |
|||||
Dam Esbjerg's Calamity Jane, NFO fs 09, 10/15/15, DE/DE |
GIC Boogy'Pimp Groove Armada, NFO n 09 22, 3/19/09, PL/DE |
EC Imperio Artemisa, DM, NFO n 09 22, 4/10/03, ES/PL |
EC Scar de Stang ar Voud, NFO n 09 22, 6/24/01, FR/ES |
CH Oba Sultan, NFO n 09 23, 12/14/91, DK/FR |
EC Oba Papageno, DM, NFO n 09 23, 6/3/87, DK/DK |
IC Flatland's Brynhilde, DM, NFO n 09 22, 3/27/89, NO/DK |
|||||
Rosita de Stang ar Voud, NFO n 09 23, 2/23/00, FR/FR |
EC Heaven Hills Big Bang, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/10/93, SE/SE |
||||
Ambient Final Fantasy, NFO n 24, 12/6/96, SE/FR |
|||||
Gema Artemisa, NFO n 23, 4/14/01, ES/ES |
EC Tigressan's Kayot, NFO n 09 23, 6/10/97, SE/ES |
IC Gomorran's King Kreole, NFO n 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
|||
Tigressan's Chantal, NFO n 23, 8/25/95, SE/SE |
|||||
EC Sekan Mitzy, NFO ns 23, 5/13/95, NO/ES |
IC Nilsstra Jesper, NFO ns 25, 6/2/91, NO/NO |
||||
Sekan Sitana, NFO as 23, 4/17/89, NO/- |
|||||
SC Ethel Mo Cushle, DVM, DSM, NFO n 09, 4/24/06, PL/PL |
EC Cerutti El Retiro, NFO n, 7/15/03, PL/PL |
EC La Forêt's Rama, NFO n 09, 12/6/00, DK/PL |
CH Lindsay's Asti Cinzano, NFO ns 09, 9/24/98, SE/DK |
||
IC Europa's Kønne Sussi, NFO w, 7/19/98, DK/DK |
|||||
EC La Forêt's Ylette, NFO f 23, 4/17/02, DK/PL |
IC La Forêt's Imponerende Samson, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/29/99, DK/DK |
||||
IC La Forêt's Salome, NFO d 23, 2/13/01, DK/DK |
|||||
IC Giovanna Aniro, NFO f 09, 9/27/03, PL/PL |
EC Snowlovers Arron, DM, NFO n 09, 2/25/01, PL/PL |
GIC Danish Design's Antonius, NFO a 23, 7/21/99, DK/PL |
|||
GIC Aisha U'Lidy, NFO n 09, 5/24/98, PL/PL |
|||||
Birra U'Lidy, DM, NFO f 09, 3/30/99, PL/PL |
IC Huldrenissen's Calvin Klein, DM, NFO d 09 23, 11/12/97, DK/PL |
||||
CH Cerera Karodok, NFO n, 3/9/97, PL/PL |
|||||
Perun's Viva La Vida, NFO fs 09, 8/24/14, NL/DE |
Mar'Michel's Orlando Obayana, NFO d 03, 5/31/13, SE/NL |
Ice Wood's Cherokee, NFO n 02, 7/10/07, SE/SE |
Ice Wood's Powhatan, NFO d 03, 5/20/05 |
CH Aristo Limaz Andy Razz, NFO n, 4/19/04, SE/SE |
|
Ice Wood's Lady Larizza, NFO f 09, 1/26/03, SE/SE |
|||||
Highlander's Magellan McHeart, NFO n 03 21, 10/11/05, SE/- |
CH Europa's Løve Tand, JW, NFO n 09, 6/30/04, DK/SE |
||||
CH Babyliss Lucky Star, NFO fs 09 22, 5/18/02, SE/SE |
|||||
Mar'Michel's Flower Power, NFO d, 10/16/05, SE/SE |
Mar'Michel's Choritzo, NFO es 09 23, 9/3/04, SE/- |
Mar'Michel's Tsatziki Dutch, NFO ds 09 22, 7/13/02, SE/SE |
|||
IC Tauron's Riga, NFO g 09 23, 1/30/96, SE/SE |
|||||
Mar'Michel's Ike'Bana, NFO f 09, 4/13/99, SE/SE |
CH Giovanni Bizzaro av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 4/4/91, NO/SE |
||||
Glitterfjordens Egretta, NFO f 09, 9/11/92, SE/SE |
|||||
CH Perun's Mississippi Mud, NFO ns 03, 6/27/13, NL/NL |
IC Titran's Magnus Maximus, DVM, NFO n 03 24, 4/30/12, NL/NL |
SC Rockringen's Jumpin Jack Flash, DVM, DSM, NFO n 09 24, 11/20/07, SE/NL |
EC Heaven Hills Big Bang, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/10/93, SE/SE |
||
SC Rockringen's Dinga Linga Lena, DM, NFO n 02 21, 3/1/05, SE/SE |
|||||
GIC Titran's Suzette, NFO n 09 23, 7/30/09, NL/NL |
EC Wiedzmin Karodok, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/15/04, PL/NL |
||||
GIC Grimnir's Frida Strindberg, NFO n 09 22, 4/6/05, NL/NL |
|||||
Titran's Yacarola, NFO fs 09, 4/30/11, NL/NL |
CH Perun's Higher Ground, JW, NFO n 03, 5/1/10, NL/NL |
EC Unick de Wood Lake, NFO ns 09, 5/2/03, FR/FR |
|||
IC Zygot's Pannacotta, NFO f 09, 1/28/09, SE/NL |
|||||
Fanelle des FriggOdin, NFO fs 09, 3/18/10, FR/NL |
Naima's Octopuss, NFO ns 09 23, CH/- |
||||
Benette des FriggOdin, NFO d 23, 10/28/06 |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.