Wonder's Scarlet Knight, M, NFO w, 8/4/01, SE/SE | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 3.49%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 108 ancestors (82 unique) of 126 possible, 4 complete generations out of 6
| |||||
Sire Wonder's Baron Pepper, NFO n 09 24, 6/6/99, SE/SE |
EC Bamse Del Linnen av Egersund, NFO w, 4/4/93, NO/NO |
EC Furuhaugen's Remus, NFO n, 7/17/90, NO/NO |
EC Napoleon von Terp, NFO n 22, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
IP CH Blåmann av Skogåsen, NFO a 23, 11/23/84, NO/NO |
GIP IC Christiania's Rudolf, NFO n 23, 4/1/84, NO/NO |
Nefer Ti'Ti av Skogheim, NFO f 23, 5/29/83, NO/NO |
|||||
Skaubo's Josefine, NFO n 09 22, 11/10/82, NO/NO |
IC Baltazar Lurifax, NFO n 09 22, 4/10/81, NO/NO |
||||
Dolly, NFO n 09, 11/6/76, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Lucky Kristina, NFO n 23, 7/5/88, NO/NO |
IC Skjerpetunets Lurifaks, NFO n 09 23, 4/5/86, NO/- |
Torvmyra's Vista Grande, NFO n 09 23, 2/4/85, NO/- |
|||
Høvedmannsgård Delta, NFO n 23, 3/7/83, NO/NO |
|||||
Dollie, NFO a 09 22, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||||
Foundation | |||||
EC Catline White Linnen, NFO w, 8/22/89, NO/NO |
EC Ravnesåsen's Chess, NFO n 09, 6/1/87, NO/NO |
IC King Alfred av Skogheim, NFO n 09, 7/27/85, NO/NO |
EC Mr. M. av Skogheim, NFO n 09, NO/NO |
||
Malin, NFO n 09 23, 10/11/83, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Sanddrop's Guro, NFO n 09 22, 1/16/85, NO/- |
Gangerolf av Skogheim, NFO n 09 22, 5/29/83, NO/NO |
||||
EC Solett av Baune, NFO n 09 22, 4/7/80, NO/FI |
|||||
EC Hilda af Gjernes, NFO w, 1/9/88, NO/NO |
CH Blåbærskogens Faxe, NFO n, 12/31/85, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||
Ruska, NFO a, NO/- |
|||||
CH Frida, NFO w 62, 5/1/83, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||||
Nøste, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
|||||
Wonder's Cascara, NFO n 09 23, 11/24/89, SE/SE |
GIC Elains Guicci Brown, NFO n 09 23, 1/12/88, SE/SE |
EP CH Torvmyra's Exelsior, NFO n 09 23, 8/8/86, NO/SE |
CH Frigg av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/2/84, NO/NO |
Gangerolf av Skogheim, NFO n 09 22, 5/29/83, NO/NO |
|
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
|||||
EC Torvmyra's Eviva Solterona, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
Charlie av Hanevold, NFO n 23, 3/7/78, NO/NO |
||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
|||||
Enebackens Emma, NFO n 09 23, 8/1/82, SE/- |
Pan's Sylvester, NFO n 09, 3/28/79, NO/SE |
EP Pan's Tonny, NFO n 22, 3/11/78, NO/NO |
|||
Pan's Toa, NFO n 09 23, 4/9/78, NO/- |
|||||
IC Enebackens Cerina, NFO n 22, 6/15/81, SE/SE |
IC Skrängegårdens Apollon, NFO n 23, 8/10/78, SE/SE |
||||
Mjavo Sarda, NFO n 22, 5/21/77, NO/SE |
|||||
Elains Harmony Blue Deillusion, NFO a 09 23, 1/15/88, SE/- |
CH Tassajara's Kolgrim, NFO a 09 23, 1/15/87, SE/- |
IC Julie's Albert Åberg, NFO a 09 22, 7/29/85, NO/SE |
CH Tigerstaden's Rampus, NFO n 09 23, 7/12/84, NO/- |
||
Gjervfjellet Danuta, NFO n 09, 2/25/84, NO/NO |
|||||
GIC Frøy Sparetta av Æsene, DM, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/85, NO/SE |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Casandra Blue av Æsene, NFO a 09 23, 11/12/83, NO/SE |
IC Colosseum Emil Oppaamold, NFO n 09 23, NO/NO |
IC Colosseum Anton Prikken, NFO n 09, 12/18/76, NO/NO |
|||
IC Goya, NFO n 09 23, 5/25/79, NO/NO |
|||||
Kløfterhagen Babuschka, NFO n 09 23, 2/27/81, NO/NO |
Torvmyra's Edvard Eroberen, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
||||
Mjavo Säure, NFO n 23, 6/6/78, NO/NO |
|||||
Dam EC Wonder's Teerena, NFO w 63, 8/18/95, SE/SE |
EC Tynäsudden's Felix Brown, DM, NFO n 09 24, 10/12/91, SE/SE |
GIC Elains Guicci Brown, NFO n 09 23, 1/12/88, SE/SE |
EP CH Torvmyra's Exelsior, NFO n 09 23, 8/8/86, NO/SE |
CH Frigg av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 5/2/84, NO/NO |
Gangerolf av Skogheim, NFO n 09 22, 5/29/83, NO/NO |
Kristina av Baune, NFO d 09 22, 1/20/83, NO/SE |
|||||
EC Torvmyra's Eviva Solterona, NFO n 09 23, 10/27/79, NO/- |
Charlie av Hanevold, NFO n 23, 3/7/78, NO/NO |
||||
GIC Tussi, NFO n 09, 4/4/77, NO/NO |
|||||
Enebackens Emma, NFO n 09 23, 8/1/82, SE/- |
Pan's Sylvester, NFO n 09, 3/28/79, NO/SE |
EP Pan's Tonny, NFO n 22, 3/11/78, NO/NO |
|||
Pan's Toa, NFO n 09 23, 4/9/78, NO/- |
|||||
IC Enebackens Cerina, NFO n 22, 6/15/81, SE/SE |
IC Skrängegårdens Apollon, NFO n 23, 8/10/78, SE/SE |
||||
Mjavo Sarda, NFO n 22, 5/21/77, NO/SE |
|||||
GIC Frosty, DM, NFO w 61, 3/22/89, SE/- |
EC Blåbærskogens Fabian, NFO n 09, 12/31/85, NO/SE |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
||
Pussi, NFO n 09, 12/5/82, NO/NO |
|||||
Ruska, NFO a, NO/- |
Foundation | ||||
Foundation | |||||
CH Lado April Kongsdatter, NFO w, 4/14/87, NO/SE |
Lado Snøkongen, NFO w, 5/28/85, NO/NO |
4711, NFO d 23, NO/NO |
|||
Nussi, NFO w, NO/NO |
|||||
IC Lado Iris F.T., NFO a 23, 3/23/86, NO/NO |
CH Lado Tristan, NFO ns, 5/20/82, NO/NO |
||||
Lado Fine Line H.T., NFO n 23, NO/NO |
|||||
EC Zygot's Dafne, DM, NFO w 64, 11/7/89, SE/SE |
EC Lado Isor Kongssønn, NFO w, 12/1/86, NO/SE |
Lado Snøkongen, NFO w, 5/28/85, NO/NO |
4711, NFO d 23, NO/NO |
Foundation | |
Foundation | |||||
Nussi, NFO w, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||||
Foundation | |||||
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
Foundation | Foundation | |||
Foundation | |||||
Foundation | Foundation | ||||
Foundation | |||||
Fernhill Lovis, NFO n 23, 9/1/87, SE/- |
Lado Hugin H.T., NFO n 23, 3/16/86, NO/SE |
CH Lado Tristan, NFO ns, 5/20/82, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||
Svarta, NFO ns, NO/- |
|||||
Haugtussa, NFO n 23, 1/1/79, NO/NO |
Foundation | ||||
Foundation | |||||
Himmelsberget's Alexis, NFO f 09 22, 9/27/85, SE/- |
Pan's Tinos, NFO d 09 23, 7/21/84, NO/SE |
EP GIC Niros Dunder, NFO n 23, 6/29/83, NO/NO |
|||
Pan's Tina Star, NFO f 23, 3/1/80, NO/- |
|||||
Alexandra, NFO ns 23, 5/22/84, SE/SE |
Niros Commander, NFO n 09 23, 12/18/82, NO/SE |
||||
Colosseum Diana Verdi, NFO ns 09, 5/12/80, NO/SE |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.