Perun's Don Quixote, M, NFO a 09, 8/24/14, NL/- | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.0%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 126 ancestors (122 unique) of 126 possible, 6 complete generations out of 6
| |||||
Sire Mar'Michel's Orlando Obayana, NFO d 03, 5/31/13, SE/NL |
Ice Wood's Cherokee, NFO n 02, 7/10/07, SE/SE |
Ice Wood's Powhatan, NFO d 03, 5/20/05 |
CH Aristo Limaz Andy Razz, NFO n, 4/19/04, SE/SE |
EC Aristo Limaz Chriz Jagger, NFO n 09, 3/10/01, SE/SE |
EC Silvermossens Azlan P.E., DM, NFO d 23, 4/8/95, SE/SE |
GIC Znorkan's Montana K.G, DM, NFO n 09 23, 9/5/95, SE/SE |
|||||
Kattfarfars Alexis, NFO n 09, 1/24/03, SE/SE |
GIC Escamillo Felis Jubatus, NFO a 09, 11/12/01, DK/SE |
||||
IC Irminsül Attame', NFO n, 6/23/01, SE/SE |
|||||
Ice Wood's Lady Larizza, NFO f 09, 1/26/03, SE/SE |
CH Aristo Limaz Mitch Alleycat, NFO ns 09 24, 5/12/01, SE/SE |
Aristo Limaz Tomcat Tinker, NFO ns 09, 5/1/00, SE/SE |
|||
Fodnaheia's Avedine, NFO n 09 24, 12/7/99, NO/SE |
|||||
Grey Cloud's Sweet Harmonie, NFO fs 09, 8/1/01, SE/SE |
CH Ice Wood's Bently, NFO as 09, 4/9/99, SE/SE |
||||
Myselisia's Nina, NFO fs 09, 7/31/00, SE/SE |
|||||
Highlander's Magellan McHeart, NFO n 03 21, 10/11/05, SE/- |
CH Europa's Løve Tand, JW, NFO n 09, 6/30/04, DK/SE |
IC Fabis True Tyson, NFO a 09 22, 5/11/01, DK/DK |
CH Tauron's Rudolf Rotnase, NFO d 09, 10/16/94, SE/DK |
||
Fabis Balalaika, NFO f 09 23, 5/1/96, DK/DE |
|||||
GIC Europa's Liv Datter, NFO n 09 22, 4/16/03, DK/DK |
EC Europa's Den Gamle, NFO n 09, 7/12/98, DK/DK |
||||
EC Europa's Julle Liv, DM, NFO n 09 22, 10/29/99, DK/DK |
|||||
CH Babyliss Lucky Star, NFO fs 09 22, 5/18/02, SE/SE |
SW'98 IC Heljato's Lucky, DM, NFO ds 09 22, 1/4/98, NO/SE |
CH Tigressan's Elliot, NFO n 09 23, 3/11/96, SE/NO |
|||
CH Tynäsudden's Ramona, NFO fs 09, 11/3/94, SE/NO |
|||||
Aristo Limaz TinTin Tara, NFO f 09 22, 2/5/01, SE/SE |
EP IC Aristo Limaz Noah Månfare, NFO n 09 22, 2/10/99, SE/- |
||||
Emma, DM, NFO f 09 22, 6/10/98, SE/SE |
|||||
Mar'Michel's Flower Power, NFO d, 10/16/05, SE/SE |
Mar'Michel's Choritzo, NFO es 09 23, 9/3/04, SE/- |
Mar'Michel's Tsatziki Dutch, NFO ds 09 22, 7/13/02, SE/SE |
IC Flying Dutchman av Kiruna, NFO ns 09 22, 10/30/98, CH/CH |
IC Baron Münchhausen av Fager, NFO ns 09, 8/29/97, DE/DE |
|
IC Dolly Doolittle av Kiruna, NFO n 09 22, CH/- |
|||||
Glitterfjordens Egretta, NFO f 09, 9/11/92, SE/SE |
GIC Huldrekatten's Satyr, NFO d, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
||||
Glitterfjordens Z Ypsilon, NFO ns 09 22, 8/19/89, SE/- |
|||||
IC Tauron's Riga, NFO g 09 23, 1/30/96, SE/SE |
CH Tauron's Rudolf Rotnase, NFO d 09, 10/16/94, SE/DK |
Glitterfjordens Juno Satyrus, NFO n 09, 6/15/93, SE/- |
|||
Asynjas Bejla, NFO f 09, 10/14/93, SE/- |
|||||
Pocahonta's Bashina, NFO n 09 23, 1/7/93, SE/SE |
EC Tassajara's Gro, NFO a 09 23, 11/7/91, SE/SE |
||||
Målarkluddens Ronja, NFO n 23, 4/22/89, SE/- |
|||||
Mar'Michel's Ike'Bana, NFO f 09, 4/13/99, SE/SE |
CH Giovanni Bizzaro av Hulder, NFO n 09 23, 4/4/91, NO/SE |
EP EC Truls av Bolke, DM, NFO n 09 23, 12/15/87, NO/NO |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
||
IC Gråpus, NFO n 09 23, NO/- |
|||||
EC Mafalda av Hulder, NFO n 09, 3/17/88, NO/NO |
EC Felix, NFO n 09, 2/21/86, NO/NO |
||||
Frida, NFO n 23, 5/1/82, NO/NO |
|||||
Glitterfjordens Egretta, NFO f 09, 9/11/92, SE/SE |
GIC Huldrekatten's Satyr, NFO d, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
EC Amor av Sultano, NFO n 09, 7/20/87, NO/NO |
|||
Torvmyra's Eartha Kitt, NFO f, NO/NO |
|||||
Glitterfjordens Z Ypsilon, NFO ns 09 22, 8/19/89, SE/- |
EP & CH Gerdas Akilles, NFO n 22, 7/21/88, SE/- |
||||
IC Glitterfjordens Gr Lillix, NFO as 09 23, 3/25/88, SE/- |
|||||
Dam CH Perun's Mississippi Mud, NFO ns 03, 6/27/13, NL/NL |
IC Titran's Magnus Maximus, DVM, NFO n 03 24, 4/30/12, NL/NL |
SC Rockringen's Jumpin Jack Flash, DVM, DSM, NFO n 09 24, 11/20/07, SE/NL |
EC Heaven Hills Big Bang, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/10/93, SE/SE |
PR & IC Segerhuva's Gepetto, NFO a 09 23, 4/30/92, SE/SE |
EP Popsys King Lion, NFO d 09, 2/9/89, SE/SE |
Gårdarikes Franceska Kahn, NFO n 23, 7/25/89, SE/- |
|||||
Heaven Hills Black Athena, NFO n 09, 12/24/91, SE/SE |
EC Tal Der Aim's Julius, NFO n 09, 11/22/89, SE/- |
||||
CH Tynäsudden's White Boliwia, NFO w, 6/2/90, SE/- |
|||||
SC Rockringen's Dinga Linga Lena, DM, NFO n 02 21, 3/1/05, SE/SE |
WW'03 EP EC Lisjöskogen's Bishop, DM, DSM, NFO n 09, 11/19/00, SE/SE |
EC Charniternas Elliott, NFO d 09 22, 4/8/94, SE/SE |
|||
EC Skogsrået's Acantha, NFO f 09, 4/24/97, SE/SE |
|||||
Rockringen's Attitude, NFO n 02 21, 11/11/03, SE/SE |
EC Lennox a Beetlejuice, NFO n 09, 5/25/02, DE/SE |
||||
GIC Zygot's Donna de Gini, DM, NFO n 09 24, 8/1/97, SE/SE |
|||||
GIC Titran's Suzette, NFO n 09 23, 7/30/09, NL/NL |
EC Wiedzmin Karodok, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/15/04, PL/NL |
EC Afjord's Cyrano, DM, DSM, NFO n 09 23, 4/16/99, DE/PL |
PR GIC Dansbjergs Ejnar, NFO d 09 23, 12/2/97, DK/- |
||
IC Afjord's Yo-Yo, NFO a 09 23, 7/25/97, DE/DE |
|||||
GIC Titran's Utrolige Molly, NFO n 09 22, 5/3/03, BE/PL |
EC Skogsrået's Aramis, NFO n 09 22, 4/24/97, SE/DE |
||||
SP EC Måneskinn's Lenja, DM, DSM, DVM, NFO n 09 23, 2/24/00, NL/NL |
|||||
GIC Grimnir's Frida Strindberg, NFO n 09 22, 4/6/05, NL/NL |
EC Subaru de Stang ar Voud, NFO n 09 22, 4/16/01, FR/DE |
CH Oba Sultan, NFO n 09 23, 12/14/91, DK/FR |
|||
Famara Fracci av Hulder, NFO n 22, 1/29/96, NO/FR |
|||||
EC Greta Strindberg av Fager, NFO n 23, 4/6/01, DE/NL |
EC August Strindberg Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 23, 7/26/95, DK/DE |
||||
EC Tora Vik Felis Jubatus, DM, NFO n 09 22, 5/14/92, DK/DE |
|||||
Titran's Yacarola, NFO fs 09, 4/30/11, NL/NL |
CH Perun's Higher Ground, JW, NFO n 03, 5/1/10, NL/NL |
EC Unick de Wood Lake, NFO ns 09, 5/2/03, FR/FR |
GEC Tiger Delft du Nord, NFO ns 22, 3/23/02, FR/DE |
EC Shantou du Bois d'Atalante, NFO n 09, 5/15/01, FR/- |
|
GIC Pamella de Stang ar Voud, NFO ns 25, 7/16/99, FR/FR |
|||||
GIC Raya de la Gulsica, NFO ns 09 23, FR/DE |
GIC Mar'Michel's Bombastic, NFO n 09, 1/4/97, SE/FR |
||||
Suzie-Quatro av Fager, NFO ns 09 23, DE/- |
|||||
IC Zygot's Pannacotta, NFO f 09, 1/28/09, SE/NL |
CH Jean J. Rousseau am Baerenbach, DM, NFO n 09, 4/12/01, CH/SE |
EC Prins Barfott av Fager, NFO n 09 22, 11/25/98, DE/CH |
|||
CH Four Roses am Baerenbach, NFO n 09, 5/7/98, CH/CH |
|||||
CH Mestro's Lancia, NFO f 09 24, 7/7/03, NO/SE |
Mestro's Gandalf, NFO n 09 24, 1/28/02, NO/NO |
||||
Mooniacis Mystique Girl, NFO f 09 23, 4/22/99, SE/NO |
|||||
Fanelle des FriggOdin, NFO fs 09, 3/18/10, FR/NL |
Naima's Octopuss, NFO ns 09 23, CH/- |
Mi-Chi's Dixi, NFO n 09, 8/1/04, DK/CH |
CH Ufeig Felis Jubatus, NFO n 09, 4/10/02, DK/DK |
||
EC Mi-Chi's Anja Andersen, DM, NFO n 22, 3/31/03, DK/DK |
|||||
Europa's Hassel Urt, NFO ns 09 23, 6/6/05, DK/CH |
GIC Europa's Undulat Dræber, NFO ns 09 23, 3/4/04, DK/DK |
||||
IC Europa's Jytte Hilden, NFO n 22, 9/2/01, DK/DK |
|||||
Benette des FriggOdin, NFO d 23, 10/28/06 |
GIC Led Zeppelin Blue Tanis, NFO d 22, 7/18/03, CH/- |
IC La Forêt's Valiant, NFO w 62, 10/26/01, DK/CH |
|||
SP EC Kara Mell av Fjellheia, DSM, DVM, DM, NFO f 09, 5/11/02, CH/CH |
|||||
Anikina des FriggOdins, NFO f 09 |
EC Korsaire av Skara Brae, NFO d 09 23, 6/27/02, CH/FR |
||||
GIC Scarlett de Laïloken, NFO n 09 24, 8/3/01, FR/- |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.