Skaujenta's Isak, M, NFO d 09 24, 8/26/17, NO/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.391%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 62 ancestors (61 unique) of 62 possible, 5 complete generations out of 5
| ||||
Sire Guri Malla's Ur, NFO n 09, 8/11/16, NO/NO |
IC Guri Malla's Drage, NFO n 09 22, 4/17/10, NO/- |
Sloratoppen's Simen, NFO ds 09 23, 9/20/98, NO/NO |
GIC Ollendorff's Egil Skallagrimsson, NFO ns 09 23, 5/16/94, NO/NO |
PR EC Bondgården:s Pablo Picasso, NFO ns 09 23, 11/28/92, SE/SE |
Tirilltoppen Aurora, NFO ns 22, NO/NO |
||||
EC Røverdatter's Cinderella, NFO d, 11/2/90, NO/NO |
GIC Ollendorff's Columbus, NFO d, 2/10/89, NO/NO |
|||
IC Ravnesåsen's Fia, NFO f 09, 9/12/89, NO/NO |
||||
Gunsmokes Cobra, NFO as 09 22, 12/20/06, SE/NO |
GIC Dorian av Tyssedal, DM, NFO n 09 22, 5/6/04, DE/SE |
IC ZACS Magnum, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/02, DK/DE |
||
IC Aranja av Tyssedal, NFO n, 10/12/02, DE/DE |
||||
EC Rosenöra's Naima, NFO ns 09 23, 7/9/05, SE/SE |
EC Mighty Claw's Garion, DM, DVM, NFO n 22, 6/27/03, SE/SE |
|||
IC Rosenöra's Bianca, NFO ns 09 23, 5/10/01, SE/SE |
||||
Guri Malla's Josefine, NFO ns 09, 5/19/11, NO/NO |
Pulcherima's John Sheppard, NFO n 09, 1/6/09, SE/NO |
EC Isgården's Astrakan, DVM, NFO d 09 24, 9/5/04, SE/SE |
EP & EC Animaniac's Terry Talebearer, DSM, NFO n 09 24, 12/22/01, SE/SE |
|
SP EC Utblicken's Birthe, DSM, NFO f 09, 10/20/02, SE/SE |
||||
Pulcherima's Miss Hafrar, NFO n 24, 10/1/07, SE/SE |
Winterland's Iron, NFO n 24, 4/18/06 |
|||
Izawatha's Igraine, NFO f, 11/4/04 |
||||
Guri Malla's Caroline, NFO ns, 7/29/08, NO/NO |
Skrivernatten's Linus, NFO ns 24, 4/4/06, NO/NO |
CH Bellmann av Fristad, NFO ns 09 23, 12/27/01, NO/NO |
||
Vålbrändans Amelia, NFO ns, 3/9/03, SE/NO |
||||
Örtendahl's Kamomill, NFO n 09, 2/2/07, SE/NO |
IC Hyrkas Balthazar, NFO n 23, 10/30/97, DK/SE |
|||
GIC Örtendahl's Mynta, NFO n 09, 6/22/01, SE/SE |
||||
Dam Evita Vendellek, NFO f 09 24, 3/21/14, PL/NO |
SC Ramzes II Karodok, DVM, NFO n 24, 11/28/10, PL/PL |
CH Nenya's Ka D'Argo, NFO n 09 24, 6/17/07, SE/PL |
EC Aristo Limaz Jacque Vegas, NFO d 09 22, 9/27/04, SE/SE |
CH Jean J. Rousseau am Baerenbach, DM, NFO n 09, 4/12/01, CH/SE |
IC Mighty Claw's Pocahontas, DM, NFO f 09 22, 3/1/01, SE/SE |
||||
PR IC Nenya's Harley Quinn, NFO n 03 24, 11/21/05, SE/SE |
GIC Europa's Undulat Dræber, NFO ns 09 23, 3/4/04, DK/DK |
|||
EC Nenya's Vàna Eluinil, NFO a 09, 1/27/04, SE/SE |
||||
GIC Wangari Karodok, DM, NFO n 23, 10/15/04, PL/PL |
EC Afjord's Cyrano, DM, DSM, NFO n 09 23, 4/16/99, DE/PL |
PR GIC Dansbjergs Ejnar, NFO d 09 23, 12/2/97, DK/- |
||
IC Afjord's Yo-Yo, NFO a 09 23, 7/25/97, DE/DE |
||||
GIC Titran's Utrolige Molly, NFO n 09 22, 5/3/03, BE/PL |
EC Skogsrået's Aramis, NFO n 09 22, 4/24/97, SE/DE |
|||
SP EC Måneskinn's Lenja, DM, DSM, DVM, NFO n 09 23, 2/24/00, NL/NL |
||||
SC Nine Worlds' Taylor, DVM, DM, NFO f 03, 3/8/12, IT/PL |
SC Charmeur de Wood Lake, DSM, DVM, NFO d 09 23, 4/4/07, FR/CH |
EC Unick de Wood Lake, NFO ns 09, 5/2/03, FR/FR |
GEC Tiger Delft du Nord, NFO ns 22, 3/23/02, FR/DE |
|
GIC Raya de la Gulsica, NFO ns 09 23, FR/DE |
||||
Gamlebu's Rosette, NFO f 09 22, 12/27/02, NO/FR |
IC Aristo Limaz Gabriel Titus, DM, NFO d 09 22, 6/10/99, SE/NO |
|||
Embla's Lille Sigrid, NFO n 09 24, 7/2/99, NO/NO |
||||
GIC Call me Dreamer Isabell, NFO f 09, 3/7/11, IT/IT |
Just Catnap's Windsor, NFO n 09, 1/25/10, SE/- |
GIC Dorian av Tyssedal, DM, NFO n 09 22, 5/6/04, DE/SE |
||
Migoto's Eneste Emine, NFO ns 02, 12/14/08, NO/SE |
||||
Call me Dreamer Berit Jpot, NFO f 23, 6/22/09 |
CH NC's Da Funk, NFO d 24, 6/7/08, SE/IT |
|||
Fjellan's Olympia, NFO fs 09 22, 3/31/07, SE/- |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.