SP Aesir A-Mici Viveur, M, NFO n 09 23, 9/15/13, IT/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Printer Friendly | Generations:
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 | Inbreeding = 0.0%
| Test mate
Inbreeding calculated based on 62 ancestors (61 unique) of 62 possible, 5 complete generations out of 5
| ||||
Sire IC Gattidelfreddo Pepsi, NFO d 09 23, 9/24/09, IT/IT |
IC Rufus Blue Tanis, NFO d 09 23, 4/28/08, CH/IT |
CH H'Neil Young Blue Tanis, DM, NFO n 09 23, 8/6/00, CH/CH |
IC Fogerty Blue Tanis, NFO n, 10/9/98, CH/- |
Skovridder Felis Jubatus, NFO n 23, 6/11/94, DK/- |
EC Naima's Zora, NFO w, 3/18/92, CH/CH |
||||
CH Obladi Oblada Feux d'Aurès, NFO n 09 23, 7/13/98, FR/CH |
WW'98 GIC Narya le Grand Feux d'Aures, NFO n 09 23, 7/3/97, FR/FR |
|||
Nisse Feux d'Aurès, NFO n 09 23, 7/3/97, FR/- |
||||
IP CH LS Debbie Blue Tanis, DM, NFO f, 7/18/03, CH/CH |
IC La Forêt's Valiant, NFO w 62, 10/26/01, DK/CH |
IC La Forêt's Imponerende Samson, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/29/99, DK/DK |
||
IC Europa's Kønne Sussi, NFO w, 7/19/98, DK/DK |
||||
SP EC Kara Mell av Fjellheia, DSM, DVM, DM, NFO f 09, 5/11/02, CH/CH |
CH H'Neil Young Blue Tanis, DM, NFO n 09 23, 8/6/00, CH/CH |
|||
EC Honeybee av Fjellheia, DM, NFO fs 09 22, 8/4/00, CH/CH |
||||
Ice Lanke Maracuja, NFO g 09 23, 6/7/06, IT/IT |
IC Dexter Gordon, NFO d 23, 6/27/00, IT/IT |
IC Ice Lanke Casper Pendragone, NFO n 23, IT/- |
Charles Lindberg Felis Jubatus, NFO n 23, 8/13/96, DK/IT |
|
Xamira, NFO a 23 |
||||
Vikjngs Charlotta Igraine, NFO f 09, IT/- |
EC Vikjngs Warren, NFO n 09 22, IT/IT |
|||
EC Bank i Bordet Afrodite, NFO f 09, 2/27/97, IT/IT |
||||
GIC Vikjngs Athena Amantis, NFO n 09 23, IT/- |
Dansbjergs Daniel II, NFO n 09 23, 4/10/94, DK/- |
CH Dansbjergs Alex, NFO n 09 23, 5/5/93, DK/DK |
||
Dansbjergs Eva, NFO n 09 23, 11/7/91, DK/- |
||||
Isabell v. Fuchseck, NFO f 23 |
EC Benjamin, NFO d 21 |
|||
EC Ninania v. Fuchseck, NFO f 21 |
||||
Dam IC Hateya du Royaume de Talmanis, NFO f 09 23, 4/23/12, FR/IT |
Erving du Valldall, NFO d 09 23, 4/24/09, FR/FR |
Beyond American Gigolo, NFO n 09, 11/13/07, SE/FR |
EC Heaven Hills Big Bang, DM, NFO n 09 23, 10/10/93, SE/SE |
PR & IC Segerhuva's Gepetto, NFO a 09 23, 4/30/92, SE/SE |
Heaven Hills Black Athena, NFO n 09, 12/24/91, SE/SE |
||||
SC Rockringen's Gasolina, DM, NFO n 03, 8/4/06, SE/SE |
EC Deeamore Nobleza Nugan, JW, NFO n 23, 2/6/05, FI/- |
|||
SC Rockringen's Dinga Linga Lena, DM, NFO n 02 21, 3/1/05, SE/SE |
||||
Aristo Limaz Patrizia Macenna, NFO f 09 22, 9/27/04, SE/FR |
CH Jean J. Rousseau am Baerenbach, DM, NFO n 09, 4/12/01, CH/SE |
EC Prins Barfott av Fager, NFO n 09 22, 11/25/98, DE/CH |
||
CH Four Roses am Baerenbach, NFO n 09, 5/7/98, CH/CH |
||||
IC Mighty Claw's Pocahontas, DM, NFO f 09 22, 3/1/01, SE/SE |
IP & EC Micehunter's Fantasio, DM, NFO e 22, 1/8/00, SE/SE |
|||
IP CH MorrHoppans Ozca, DM, NFO f 09 22, 11/1/99, SE/SE |
||||
Carmen de Wood Lake, NFO ns 22, FR/FR |
EC Unick de Wood Lake, NFO ns 09, 5/2/03, FR/FR |
GEC Tiger Delft du Nord, NFO ns 22, 3/23/02, FR/DE |
EC Shantou du Bois d'Atalante, NFO n 09, 5/15/01, FR/- |
|
GIC Pamella de Stang ar Voud, NFO ns 25, 7/16/99, FR/FR |
||||
GIC Raya de la Gulsica, NFO ns 09 23, FR/DE |
GIC Mar'Michel's Bombastic, NFO n 09, 1/4/97, SE/FR |
|||
Suzie-Quatro av Fager, NFO ns 09 23, DE/- |
||||
CH Troika de Wood Lake, NFO n 09 23, 9/17/03, FR/FR |
GIC Njord av Moltemyr, NFO n 22, 4/4/97, NO/FR |
GIC Tassajara's Santiago, NFO n 22, 11/12/95, SE/NO |
||
GIC Catline Evita, NFO w, 7/9/93, NO/NO |
||||
IC Pamela de Wood Lake, NFO n 09, 5/17/99, FR/FR |
Mefisto van Loth-Loriën Forest, NFO n 09 23, 4/22/96, NL/FR |
|||
Benita av Timaras, NFO fs 09 24, 6/6/97, NO/FR |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.