Tazzarfram Bollibompa, F, NFO fs 23, 3/6/03, SE/-Inbreeding = 1.56% | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sire EC Team Sanslös Frangelico, NFO n 09 24, 11/6/99, SE/SE |
CH Tigressan's Elliot, NFO n 09 23, 3/11/96, SE/NO |
IC Gomorran's King Kreole, NFO n 09 23, 11/14/94, SE/SE |
Glitterfjordens IPS, NFO n 09 22, 6/15/93, SE/- |
GIC Huldrekatten's Satyr, NFO d, 3/9/90, NO/SE |
Glitterfjordens Z Ypsilon, NFO ns 09 22, 8/19/89, SE/- |
||||
Sjöviken's Fatima, NFO gs 09 23, 3/4/89, SE/- |
CH Enebackens Lafayette, NFO es 09 23, 3/15/86, SE/- |
|||
CH Christiania's Sølvi, NFO ns 09 23, 11/20/83, NO/SE |
||||
CH Gomorran's Jerica, DM, NFO n 09 23, 3/10/94, SE/SE |
GIC Tingskogen's Champagne, NFO n 22, 7/10/90, SE/SE |
GIP & CH Gerdas Bolls, NFO n 22, 2/16/89, SE/- |
||
Porfyrgårdens Hitatchi, NFO n 09 22, 7/6/88, SE/- |
||||
CH Gomorran's Morgana, NFO n 09 23, 8/29/90, SE/- |
IC Audhumlas Gutten, NFO n 09 23, 10/23/88, SE/- |
|||
Trollsjön Dolores, NFO n 09 23, 3/11/89, SE/SE |
||||
EC Surrikatten's Olivia, NFO n 09 24, 12/8/95, SE/SE |
EC Tynäsudden's Felix Brown, DM, NFO n 09 24, 10/12/91, SE/SE |
GIC Elains Guicci Brown, NFO n 09 23, 1/12/88, SE/SE |
EP CH Torvmyra's Exelsior, NFO n 09 23, 8/8/86, NO/SE |
|
Enebackens Emma, NFO n 09 23, 8/1/82, SE/- |
||||
GIC Frosty, DM, NFO w 61, 3/22/89, SE/- |
EC Blåbærskogens Fabian, NFO n 09, 12/31/85, NO/SE |
|||
CH Lado April Kongsdatter, NFO w, 4/14/87, NO/SE |
||||
IC Solhuset's Sigyn, NFO n 09 23, 6/13/90, SE/- |
Audhumlas Ferrari Don Fernando, NFO a 09 23, 12/25/87, SE/- |
EC Ulvåsens Ferdinand, NFO n 22, 10/9/86, SE/SE |
||
Audhumlas Bangsi, NFO n 09, 11/15/86, SE/- |
||||
Pan's Laura, NFO n 23, 12/28/86, NO/SE |
GIP EC Pan's Polaris, DM, NFO n 09, 10/5/84, NO/NO |
|||
Sekan Tara, NFO n 23, 5/17/85, NO/NO |
||||
Dam PR CH Myselisia's Ultra, NFO fs 09 24, 6/13/01, SE/SE |
IC Restless Neo, NFO ds 09 23, 3/20/00, SE/SE |
EP EC Pysida's Spartacus, NFO ns 09, 3/28/98, SE/SE |
IP EC Zolas Frej, DM, NFO n 09 22, 6/20/93, SE/SE |
GIP IC Pan's Torkill, NFO n 09 22, 7/8/92, NO/SE |
Glitterfjordens Z Lambda, NFO a 23, 8/19/89, SE/- |
||||
GIP EC Pysida's Jatzy, DM, NFO a 09, 11/21/94, SE/SE |
GIP GIC Pysida's Falcao, NFO as 23, 4/16/93, SE/SE |
|||
GIC Pysida's Edvina, NFO ns 09, 12/18/92, SE/- |
||||
IC Laksjøen's Pia, NFO fs 23, 4/10/98, NO/SE |
CH Sloratoppen's Bajas, NFO ds 23, 9/17/96, NO/NO |
GIC Ollendorff's Egil Skallagrimsson, NFO ns 09 23, 5/16/94, NO/NO |
||
EC Røverdatter's Cinderella, NFO d, 11/2/90, NO/NO |
||||
Laksjøen's Synne, NFO n 09 22, 6/30/95, NO/DK |
IC Beier's Brage, NFO n 23, 3/4/94, NO/NO |
|||
Laksjøen's Ulva, NFO n 09 23, 3/25/94, NO/DK |
||||
IC Myselisia's Korona, NFO ns 09 24, 11/8/99, SE/SE |
GIC Aristo Limaz Boriz, NFO ns 09 24, 7/22/98, SE/SE |
IP EC Aristo Limaz Jonathan M.A., NFO n 09 24, 7/22/96, SE/SE |
EC Silvermossens Azlan P.E., DM, NFO d 23, 4/8/95, SE/SE |
|
GIC Znorkan's Montana K.G, DM, NFO n 09 23, 9/5/95, SE/SE |
||||
Lönnebergas Astraea, NFO ns 09 23, 12/10/96, SE/SE |
GIP & IC Lönnebergas Cheva, NFO a 09, 4/12/95, SE/SE |
|||
Wonder's Silver Cerisse, NFO ns 09 24, 7/24/95, SE/SE |
||||
IP EC Myselisia's Celinya, NFO n 09 24, 11/14/95, SE/SE |
EC Tynäsudden's Felix Brown, DM, NFO n 09 24, 10/12/91, SE/SE |
GIC Elains Guicci Brown, NFO n 09 23, 1/12/88, SE/SE |
||
GIC Frosty, DM, NFO w 61, 3/22/89, SE/- |
||||
IC Mus'myseråtti's Miss Muselina, NFO ns, 11/3/92, SE/SE |
EC Cicceorina's Charmerande Conny, DM, NFO a, 3/29/90, SE/SE |
|||
Mar'Michel's Gemini Grace, NFO n 22, 3/11/90, SE/- |
The correctness of this pedigree is not guaranteed.